CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
Most race days 2019
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Race Days
CQ
Efficiency
Only races of
category .1 or above
and
finished races
are counted!
Previous 100
Next 100
Rank
Rider
Team
Race days
CQ
Efficiency
385.
MALUCELLI Matteo
CJR
60
72
1,20
385.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WGG
60
71
1,18
385.
FRISON Frederik
LTS
60
69
1,15
385.
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF1
60
68
1,13
385.
SIEBERG Marcel
TBM
60
60
1,00
385.
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
EUS
60
51
0,85
385.
VENTER Jaco
TDD
60
49
0,82
385.
SUTHERLAND Rory
UAD
60
45
0,75
385.
WHELAN James
EF1
60
38
0,63
410.
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INS
59
2214
37,53
410.
ACKERMANN Pascal
BOH
59
1772
30,03
410.
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
MOV
59
1217
20,63
410.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
59
330
5,59
410.
HINDLEY Jai
SUN
59
317
5,37
410.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
59
286
4,85
410.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
59
205
3,47
410.
ZEITS Andrey
AST
59
182
3,08
410.
ZOIDL Riccardo
CCC
59
147
2,49
410.
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
CCC
59
130
2,20
410.
OSS Daniel
BOH
59
117
1,98
410.
MONTAGUTI Matteo
ANS
59
109
1,85
410.
BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin
COF
59
94
1,59
410.
EDMONDSON Alexander
MTS
59
87
1,47
410.
MARTENS Paul
TJV
59
86
1,46
410.
LEMOINE Cyril
COF
59
71
1,20
410.
REIJNEN Kiel
TFS
59
50
0,85
410.
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
TFS
59
45
0,76
410.
ISTA Kevyn
WVA
59
43
0,73
410.
THOMSON Jay Robert
TDD
59
43
0,73
410.
VACHON Florian
PCB
59
43
0,73
410.
VANHOUCKE Harm
LTS
59
30
0,51
410.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
59
23
0,39
433.
HAIG Jack
MTS
58
736
12,69
433.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INS
58
645
11,12
433.
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF1
58
526
9,07
433.
DUNBAR Edward
INS
58
488
8,41
433.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
TBM
58
455
7,84
433.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
58
327
5,64
433.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
58
305
5,26
433.
ROCHE Nicolas
SUN
58
231
3,98
433.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
58
225
3,88
433.
SAJNOK Szymon
CCC
58
216
3,72
433.
CLAEYS Dimitri
COF
58
215
3,71
433.
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BOH
58
187
3,22
433.
VANENDERT Jelle
LTS
58
181
3,12
433.
BELLETTI Manuel
ANS
58
178
3,07
433.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ICA
58
167
2,88
433.
SWIFT Connor
PCB
58
149
2,57
433.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
58
143
2,47
433.
SCHILLINGER Andreas
BOH
58
140
2,41
433.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
MOV
58
105
1,81
433.
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
INS
58
98
1,69
433.
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
NSK
58
91
1,57
433.
COVILI Luca
BRD
58
40
0,69
433.
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
EUS
58
29
0,50
433.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
NIP
58
25
0,43
433.
BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos
BBH
58
25
0,43
433.
SAGIV Gay
ICA
58
25
0,43
433.
MARONESE Marco
BRD
58
3
0,05
460.
IMPEY Daryl
MTS
57
953
16,72
460.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EF1
57
877
15,39
460.
BETTIOL Alberto
EF1
57
781
13,70
460.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
57
711
12,47
460.
BEVIN Patrick
CCC
57
425
7,46
460.
OVECHKIN Artem
TSG
57
326
5,72
460.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
ICA
57
291
5,11
460.
EYOB Metkel
TSG
57
279
4,89
460.
KREUZIGER Roman
TDD
57
204
3,58
460.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOH
57
186
3,26
460.
ERIKSSON Lucas
RIW
57
148
2,60
460.
VERGAERDE Otto
COC
57
128
2,25
460.
VAN DER HOORN Taco
TJV
57
121
2,12
460.
LONARDI Giovanni
NIP
57
117
2,05
460.
CARISEY Clément
ICA
57
115
2,02
460.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
NSK
57
114
2,00
460.
DEWULF Stan
LTS
57
107
1,88
460.
MORABITO Steve
GFC
57
87
1,53
460.
IDJOUADIENE Pierre
NRL
57
80
1,40
460.
SEIGLE Romain
GFC
57
76
1,33
460.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
AST
57
62
1,09
460.
VAN GOETHEM Brian
LTS
57
44
0,77
460.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
GFC
57
44
0,77
483.
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
INS
56
578
10,32
483.
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
DQT
56
488
8,71
483.
HAMILTON Lucas
MTS
56
465
8,30
483.
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
INS
56
439
7,84
483.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
56
435
7,77
483.
CHERKASOV Nikolay
GAZ
56
320
5,71
483.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe
ANS
56
311
5,55
483.
ROSA Diego
INS
56
297
5,30
483.
THOMAS Benjamin
GFC
56
137
2,45
483.
MARENGO Umberto
NSK
56
117
2,09
483.
ELISSONDE Kenny
INS
56
113
2,02
483.
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GFC
56
85
1,52
483.
SCOTSON Callum
MTS
56
56
1,00
483.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
DMP
56
52
0,93
483.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
DMP
56
51
0,91
483.
FERRARI Roberto
UAD
56
48
0,86
483.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
BBH
56
47
0,84
483.
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
NIP
56
18
0,32
Previous 100
Next 100
21/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits