Most race days 2019

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoANS611262,07
1.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoTKA61871,43
1.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV61741,21
4.ITA CONSONNI SimoneUAD602143,57
4.ESP MAS BONET Lluis GuillermoMOV601041,73
4.SUI BOHLI TomUAD60530,88
7.AUT HALLER MarcoTKA592203,73
7.ITA SABATINI FabioDQT59500,85
7.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS59390,66
10.USA WARBASSE LarryALM581061,83
10.POL OWSIAN LukaszCPT58651,12
10.ERI ANDEMESKEL Awet GebremedhinICA58420,72
13.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD5774313,04
13.NED TERPSTRA NikiTDE573065,37
13.FRA PETERS NansALM572203,86
13.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTKA57851,49
13.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS57550,96
18.ITA MASNADA FaustoANS5658810,50
18.SLO POLANC JanUAD564758,48
18.GBR CARTHY HughEF1563786,75
18.COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner AndrewMOV562734,88
18.NED VAN EMDEN JosTJV562203,93
18.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorCPT561612,88
18.ISR NIV GuyICA561001,79
25.ITA VENDRAME AndreaANS5558510,64
25.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV551843,35
25.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteTDD551472,67
25.AUS CLARKE WilliamTFS55350,64
29.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST5473513,61
29.ITA CATTANEO MattiaANS544348,04
29.CZE HIRT JanAST543456,39
29.FRA PETIT AdrienTDE541803,33
29.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaTFS541623,00
29.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM541242,30
29.CZE TUREK DanielICA54801,48
29.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD54500,93
29.BEL DEGAND ThomasWGG54500,93
29.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS54400,74
39.ECU CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard AntonioMOV53110720,89
39.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST5359111,15
39.FRA COMBAUD RomainDMP531472,77
39.NED BOUWMAN KoenTJV531152,17
39.ITA CIMA DamianoNIP531152,17
39.ITA ZARDINI EdoardoNSK531092,06
39.FRA DUPONT HubertALM53591,11
39.SUI WYSS DaniloTDD53510,96
39.COL FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel EduardoANS53390,74
39.USA BROWN NathanEF153380,72
49.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD52107620,69
49.RUS SIVAKOV PavelINS524658,94
49.COL CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMTS522244,31
49.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoTDD521242,38
49.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoANS521052,02
49.FRA PICHON LaurentPCB52230,44
55.FRA MADOUAS ValentinGFC514819,43
55.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurTKA514298,41
55.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoTBM514108,04
55.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS513967,76
55.ITA VELASCO SimoneNSK513276,41
55.ROU GROSU Eduard-MichaelDMP512394,69
55.AUS MCCARTHY JayBOH511623,18
55.GER SÜTTERLIN JashaMOV511462,86
55.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenMOV51531,04
55.ITA CONCI NicolaTFS51470,92
55.USA BENNETT SeanEF151460,90
66.FRA COQUARD BryanVCB5057011,40
66.AUS DENNIS RohanTBM5055611,12
66.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniNSK504529,04
66.LAT NEILANDS KristsICA503366,72
66.GBR DOULL OwainINS502645,28
66.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCPT502615,22
66.USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydEF1502074,14
66.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV501643,28
66.AUS O'CONNOR BenTDD501553,10
66.ITA VILLELLA DavideAST501092,18
66.SUI BADILATTI MatteoICA501072,14
66.FRA ELISSONDE KennyINS501012,02
66.CZE VAKOC PetrDQT50981,96
66.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS50350,70
66.ITA GAROSIO AndreaTBM50350,70
66.ITA NIBALI AntonioTBM50350,70
66.NED LINDEMAN Bert-JanTJV50300,60
66.ESP VALLS FERRI RafaelMOV50200,40
84.BEL PHILIPSEN JasperUAD4949810,16
84.AUS HAMILTON LucasMTS493386,90
84.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelDQT492444,98
84.ITA SBARAGLI KristianICA491653,37
84.SLO BOLE GregaTBM491362,78
84.ITA BELLETTI ManuelANS491272,59
84.NZL SCULLY TomEF1491032,10
84.GER DENZ NicoALM49911,86
84.ITA MAESTRI MircoBRD49861,76
84.FRA FEILLU BricePCB49170,35
94.ITA VIVIANI EliaDQT4899820,79
94.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomICA482886,00
94.RSA GIBBONS RyanTDD482835,90
94.FRA SENECHAL FlorianDQT482765,75
94.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensTKA482294,77
94.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG481773,69
94.BEL BAKELANTS JanSUN481192,48

Next 100



21/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits