Most race days 2019

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardMOV423638,64
2.FRA PETIT AdrienTDE411754,27
2.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS4150,12
4.COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner AndrewMOV402075,18
4.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR401754,38
6.ITA VIVIANI EliaDQT3966216,97
6.GBR KNOX JamesDQT391303,33
6.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST39802,05
6.KAZ FOMINYKH DaniilAST39511,31
6.ESP ARCAS PEÑA JorgeMOV39280,72
6.GER KLUGE RogerLTS39200,51
12.AUS EWAN CalebLTS3860415,89
12.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST3859515,66
12.FRA ELISSONDE KennyINS38902,37
12.COL SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCJR38411,08
12.AUS STORER MichaelSUN38370,97
12.FRA PICHON LaurentPCB38230,61
18.ITA VELASCO SimoneNSK372827,62
18.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ372155,81
18.GBR ROWE LukeINS371925,19
18.AUT PERNSTEINER HermannTBM37972,62
18.ROU GROSU Eduard-MichaelDMP37591,59
18.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF37551,49
18.FRA GAUDIN DamienTDE37531,43
25.GBR DOULL OwainINS362336,47
25.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelDQT361022,83
25.SUI BADILATTI MatteoICA361022,83
25.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer UberneyNSK36732,03
25.FRA BARTHE CyrilEUS36541,50
25.GER MARTIN TonyTJV36421,17
25.AUT EISEL BernhardTDD36350,97
25.SVK BASKA ErikBOH36340,94
25.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS36270,75
25.ESP ABERASTURI IZAGA JonCJR36210,58
25.ESP LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan AntonioEUS3680,22
36.FRA MARTIN GuillaumeWGG3544412,69
36.GER GREIPEL AndréPCB352005,71
36.COL AVILA VANEGAS Edwin AlcibiadesICA351765,03
36.AUS HOWSON DamienMTS351714,89
36.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG351434,09
36.ITA BALLERINI DavideAST351383,94
36.AUS HAUSSLER HeinrichTBM351143,26
36.ESP SANZ UNZUE EnriqueEUS351113,17
36.FRA JAUREGUI QuentinALM351073,06
36.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielDQT35792,26
36.ESP BARCELO ARAGON FernandoEUS35752,14
36.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV35732,09
36.ITA MARECZKO JakubCPT35722,06
36.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielTKA35501,43
36.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenMOV35451,29
36.GER PFINGSTEN ChristophBOH35411,17
36.ESP AMEZQUETA MORENO JulenCJR35290,83
36.ESP SAMITIER SAMITIER SergioEUS35190,54
54.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD3463518,68
54.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBOH3459517,50
54.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD3455516,32
54.COL GAVIRIA RENDON FernandoUAD3445813,47
54.NED VAN BAARLE DylanINS343129,18
54.SLO SPILAK SimonTKA342557,50
54.FRA COQUARD BryanVCB342527,41
54.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensTKA341975,79
54.FRA VENTURINI ClémentALM341865,47
54.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteTDD341374,03
54.ITA LONARDI GiovanniNIP34982,88
54.ITA ROSA DiegoINS34661,94
54.BEL DEGAND ThomasWGG34401,18
54.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS34290,85
54.ITA ZARDINI EdoardoNSK34290,85
54.NED LINDEMAN Bert-JanTJV34250,74
54.ITA BARBIN EnricoBRD34150,44
54.FRA GENE YohannTDE3400,00
72.AUS PORTE RichieTFS3343013,03
72.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS3334010,30
72.AUT HALLER MarcoTKA332056,21
72.FRA HIVERT JonathanTDE331945,88
72.NED TERPSTRA NikiTDE331855,61
72.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP331464,42
72.ITA MOSCHETTI MatteoTFS331464,42
72.FRA COMBAUD RomainDMP331374,15
72.ITA CONSONNI SimoneUAD331163,52
72.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoANS331083,27
72.COL CONTRERAS PINZON RodrigoAST331043,15
72.AUT ZOIDL RiccardoCPT33892,70
72.GER BAUHAUS PhilTBM33742,24
72.ESP ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelEUS33631,91
72.CAN HOULE HugoAST33601,82
72.ESP RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CristianCJR33471,42
72.ITA SABATINI FabioDQT33351,06
72.DEN BAK Lars YttingTDD33351,06
72.ITA PACIONI LucaNSK33250,76
72.ESP MADRAZO RUIZ AngelBBH33200,61
92.GER SCHACHMANN MaximilianBOH3294729,59
92.SVK SAGAN PeterBOH3257517,97
92.NED TEUNISSEN MikeTJV3245514,22
92.ECU CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard AntonioMOV3244213,81
92.ERI KUDUS Merhawi GebremedhinAST3235411,06
92.ITA CATTANEO MattiaANS323199,97
92.ITA BONIFAZIO NiccoloTDE322798,72
92.GBR GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINS322196,84
92.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCPT321795,59

Next 100



26/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits