Most race days 2019

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST948408,94
2.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS934434,76
3.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensTKA882592,94
3.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoTKA881201,36
5.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTKA871121,29
6.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD86156618,21
6.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielDQT862022,35
8.NED TEUNISSEN MikeTJV85124714,67
8.BEL DE GENDT AiméWGG854305,06
8.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaTFS852683,15
8.AUT HALLER MarcoTKA852623,08
12.FRA MARTIN GuillaumeWGG84100311,94
12.BEL TEUNS DylanTBM848339,92
12.ROU GROSU Eduard-MichaelDMP843664,36
12.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV842803,33
16.FRA GALLOPIN TonyALM833794,57
16.BEL MEURISSE XandroWGG832893,48
16.USA KING BenjaminTDD831161,40
16.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV83810,98
20.EST KANGERT TanelEF1823334,06
20.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD82780,95
22.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV81231528,58
22.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTDD814545,60
22.USA WARBASSE LarryALM811672,06
25.BEL LAMPAERT YvesDQT8090811,35
25.GER POLITT NilsTKA807729,65
25.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomICA806327,90
25.NED VAN BAARLE DylanINS805046,30
25.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG802122,65
30.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregCPT79171321,68
30.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderMOV79125715,91
30.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaAST795597,08
30.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreINS79760,96
34.ITA VIVIANI EliaDQT78161120,65
34.NOR JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTJV787249,28
34.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurTKA784736,06
34.NED VAN EMDEN JosTJV783784,85
34.GBR DOULL OwainINS782843,64
34.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR782763,54
34.AUT PERNSTEINER HermannTBM782743,51
34.FRA PETIT AdrienTDE782673,42
34.AUS O'CONNOR BenTDD782212,83
34.GER MARTIN TonyTJV782072,65
34.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM781952,50
34.FRA JAUREGUI QuentinALM781752,24
34.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasSVB781531,96
34.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV78791,01
48.BEL NAESEN OliverALM77120515,65
48.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonAST7788211,45
48.POL MAJKA RafalBOH7788111,44
48.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusCOF7787711,39
48.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST776388,29
48.NED TERPSTRA NikiTDE775477,10
48.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTDD775376,97
48.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS775156,69
48.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMTS774395,70
48.COL CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMTS773224,18
48.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTDD772793,62
48.SLO TRATNIK JanTBM772112,74
48.ESP VERONA QUINTANILLA CarlosMOV771842,39
48.DEN EG NiklasTFS771752,27
48.AUS HAUSSLER HeinrichTBM771441,87
48.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS771161,51
64.SUI KÜNG StefanGFC7686911,43
64.NED BOL CeesSUN765657,43
64.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensLTS765286,95
64.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTJV764656,12
64.LAT SKUJINS TomsTFS764175,49
64.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelDQT763965,21
64.ESP SOLER GIMENEZ MarcMOV763504,61
64.FRA GESBERT EliePCB763084,05
64.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS762693,54
64.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV761942,55
64.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP761842,42
64.FRA PEREZ AnthonyCOF761572,07
64.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarAST761401,84
64.SUI SCHÄR MichaelCPT761361,79
64.RUS KUZNETSOV ViatcheslavTKA76761,00
64.ERI ANDEMESKEL Awet GebremedhinICA76530,70
80.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD7582010,93
80.AUS CLARKE SimonEF1756388,51
80.FRA CALMEJANE LilianTDE755547,39
80.BEL THEUNS EdwardTFS754666,21
80.FRA SIMON JulienCOF754636,17
80.FRA VENTURINI ClémentALM752773,69
80.NOR EIKING Odd ChristianWGG752663,55
80.COL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAD752002,67
80.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV751822,43
80.USA HAGA ChadSUN751672,23
80.NZL SCULLY TomEF1751281,71
80.SUI BOHLI TomUAD751131,51
80.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS75901,20
80.POL POLJANSKI PawelBOH75610,81
80.ESP ARCAS PEÑA JorgeMOV75430,57
95.BEL WELLENS TimLTS74128817,41
95.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD74124016,76
95.ITA NIBALI VincenzoTBM74101213,68
95.FRA COQUARD BryanVCB7484011,35
95.ITA CICCONE GiulioTFS746799,18
95.ITA VELASCO SimoneNSK744536,12

Next 100



15/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits