Most race days 2019

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST948408,94
2.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS934434,76
3.FRA MARTIN GuillaumeWGG90104111,57
4.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensTKA882592,94
4.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoTKA881201,36
6.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTKA871121,29
7.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD86156618,21
7.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielDQT862022,35
9.NED TEUNISSEN MikeTJV85124714,67
9.BEL DE GENDT AiméWGG854305,06
9.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaTFS852683,15
9.AUT HALLER MarcoTKA852623,08
9.CZE TUREK DanielICA851221,44
14.BEL TEUNS DylanTBM848339,92
14.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurTKA844785,69
14.ROU GROSU Eduard-MichaelDMP843664,36
14.BEL MEURISSE XandroWGG842973,54
14.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV842803,33
19.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS835206,27
19.FRA GALLOPIN TonyALM833794,57
19.USA KING BenjaminTDD831161,40
19.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV83810,98
23.EST KANGERT TanelEF1823334,06
23.RUS KUZNETSOV ViatcheslavTKA82810,99
23.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD82780,95
26.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV81231528,58
26.FRA CALMEJANE LilianTDE815967,36
26.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTDD814545,60
26.NOR EIKING Odd ChristianWGG813484,30
26.USA WARBASSE LarryALM811672,06
26.ITA CIMA DamianoNIP811622,00
32.BEL LAMPAERT YvesDQT8090811,35
32.GER POLITT NilsTKA807729,65
32.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomICA806327,90
32.NED VAN BAARLE DylanINS805046,30
32.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG802122,65
37.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregCCC79171321,68
37.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderMOV79125715,91
37.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaAST795597,08
37.NED VAN EMDEN JosTJV794585,80
37.AUT PERNSTEINER HermannTBM792803,54
37.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreINS79760,96
43.ITA VIVIANI EliaDQT78161120,65
43.NOR JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTJV787249,28
43.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTDD785657,24
43.NED TERPSTRA NikiTDE785597,17
43.NOR HAGEN Carl FredrikLTS784615,91
43.GBR DOULL OwainINS782843,64
43.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR782763,54
43.FRA PETIT AdrienTDE782673,42
43.SLO TRATNIK JanTBM782312,96
43.AUS O'CONNOR BenTDD782212,83
43.GER MARTIN TonyTJV782072,65
43.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM781952,50
43.DEN EG NiklasTFS781832,35
43.FRA JAUREGUI QuentinALM781752,24
43.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasSVB781531,96
43.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV78791,01
59.BEL NAESEN OliverALM77120515,65
59.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonAST7788211,45
59.POL MAJKA RafalBOH7788111,44
59.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusCOF7787711,39
59.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST776388,29
59.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMTS774395,70
59.COL CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMTS773224,18
59.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTDD772793,62
59.ESP VERONA QUINTANILLA CarlosMOV771842,39
59.AUS HAUSSLER HeinrichTBM771441,87
59.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS771161,51
59.BEL DEGAND ThomasWGG77851,10
71.ITA TRENTIN MatteoMTS76145319,12
71.SUI KÜNG StefanGFC7686911,43
71.NED BOL CeesSUN765657,43
71.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensLTS765286,95
71.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTJV764656,12
71.LAT SKUJINS TomsTFS764175,49
71.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelDQT763965,21
71.ESP SOLER GIMENEZ MarcMOV763504,61
71.FRA GESBERT EliePCB763084,05
71.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS762693,54
71.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV761942,55
71.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP761842,42
71.USA STETINA PeterTFS761812,38
71.FRA PEREZ AnthonyCOF761572,07
71.BEL BIERMANS JentheTKA761522,00
71.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarAST761401,84
71.SUI SCHÄR MichaelCCC761361,79
71.ERI ANDEMESKEL Awet GebremedhinICA76530,70
89.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD7582010,93
89.ITA CICCONE GiulioTFS756869,15
89.AUS CLARKE SimonEF1756388,51
89.BEL THEUNS EdwardTFS754666,21
89.FRA SIMON JulienCOF754636,17
89.FRA CAVAGNA RémiDQT753004,00
89.FRA VENTURINI ClémentALM752773,69
89.COL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAD752002,67
89.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV751822,43
89.GER ARNDT NikiasSUN751762,35
89.USA HAGA ChadSUN751672,23
89.NZL SCULLY TomEF1751281,71

Next 100



14/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits