Most race days 2018

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaTBM918849,71
2.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonTBM90115512,83
2.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC904184,64
2.ITA MOSCA JacopoWIL902382,64
5.POL KWIATKOWSKI MichalSKY89154917,40
6.NED MOLLEMA BaukeTFS86110512,85
6.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaTFS864505,23
6.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelQST862472,87
6.FRA ROLLAND PierreEFD862352,73
6.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelTKA861201,40
6.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS86891,03
12.BEL DUPONT TimothyWGG848009,52
12.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusCOF844885,81
12.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS844265,07
12.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanSKY844194,99
12.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD84700,83
12.RSA VAN ZYL JohannDDD84520,62
18.NED TERPSTRA NikiQST83109713,22
18.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainTDE834595,53
18.GBR CARTHY HughEFD833904,70
18.ITA SBARAGLI KristianICA832653,19
18.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer UberneyMOV831051,27
23.BEL HERMANS BenICA826037,35
23.SUI DILLIER SilvanALM824986,07
23.ITA ARU FabioUAD824004,88
23.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV822723,32
23.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielTKA822473,01
28.ITA VIVIANI EliaQST81218126,93
28.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS81124415,36
28.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD818029,90
28.FRA MOLARD RudyGFC816177,62
28.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST816057,47
28.ITA VILLELLA DavideAST812863,53
28.AUS CLARKE SimonEFD812422,99
28.ERI GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel WerkilulDDD812342,89
28.ITA TURRIN AlexWIL811011,25
28.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV81941,16
28.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV81770,95
39.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV80288436,05
39.SVK SAGAN PeterBOH80227828,48
39.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ8086010,75
39.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardEUS8084610,58
39.POL MAJKA RafalBOH807909,88
39.LAT SKUJINS TomsTFS805757,19
39.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidSKY805206,50
39.SUI KÜNG StefanBMC804265,33
39.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarAST803954,94
39.USA KING BenjaminDDD802993,74
39.ERI KUDUS Merhawi GebremedhinDDD802793,49
39.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWGG802232,79
39.NED BOUWMAN KoenTLJ801922,40
39.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST801632,04
39.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM801471,84
39.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV80911,14
39.ITA SABATINI FabioQST80740,93
56.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC79163920,75
56.BEL NAESEN OliverALM79101512,85
56.ECU CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard AntonioMOV7984010,63
56.BEL LAMPAERT YvesQST797849,92
56.NED VAN POPPEL DannyTLJ797559,56
56.GER POLITT NilsTKA794625,85
56.SUI FRANK MathiasALM793985,04
56.AUS HAIG JackMTS793854,87
56.FRA BERNARD JulienTFS791852,34
56.AUS EARLE NathanICA791571,99
56.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomEFD79951,20
56.AUS DOCKER MitchellEFD79700,89
56.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS79550,70
69.ITA FORMOLO DavideBOH786988,95
69.COL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisSKY785617,19
69.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ785456,99
69.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenBMC783304,23
69.CAN BOIVIN GuillaumeICA783284,21
69.EST KANGERT TanelAST782793,58
69.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG781862,38
69.ITA CONTI ValerioUAD781852,37
69.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC781802,31
69.GER GESCHKE SimonSUN781722,21
69.USA HAGA ChadSUN781521,95
69.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTLJ781031,32
69.USA BOSWELL IanTKA78760,97
82.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD77124316,14
82.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoTBM77114614,88
82.IRL ROCHE NicolasBMC772923,79
82.ITA FELLINE FabioTFS772573,34
82.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR772242,91
82.NOR LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAD772202,86
82.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorDDD771652,14
82.ESP EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBBH771111,44
90.GBR YATES AdamMTS7685411,24
90.BEL VANMARCKE SepEFD766007,89
90.FRA BOUDAT ThomasTDE763925,16
90.NED TEUNISSEN MikeSUN763845,05
90.AUS HOWSON DamienMTS762423,18
90.NED VAN POPPEL BoyTFS761542,03
90.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoTBM761321,74
90.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ761171,54
90.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS76841,11
90.NED MINNAARD MarcoWGG76730,96
90.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesSUN76500,66

Next 100



26/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits