Most race days 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA DOMONT AxelALM941171,24
2.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV93213022,90
2.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN934514,85
2.NED STAMSNIJDER TomTGA93650,70
5.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV922752,99
5.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasTGA921151,25
7.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST906066,73
7.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS902452,72
7.KAZ GRUZDEV DmitriyAST901661,84
10.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS897648,58
10.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN894064,56
10.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS893103,48
10.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA892082,34
14.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM883513,99
14.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC882372,69
14.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS882052,33
14.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS881441,64
14.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA88750,85
19.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT87196122,54
19.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM876367,31
19.BEL SERRY PieterEQS872763,17
19.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS872242,57
19.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT871251,44
19.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS87901,03
19.SUI RAST GregoryTFS87770,89
26.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV868189,51
26.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ864315,01
26.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT861972,29
26.LAT SMUKULIS GatisAST861281,49
26.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM861061,23
26.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ86861,00
32.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielMOV854935,80
32.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM854725,55
32.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ853664,31
32.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD853434,04
32.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF852803,29
32.ITA CONTI ValerioLAM851862,19
32.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV85550,65
39.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS843964,71
39.LTU NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasCDT842823,36
39.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT842352,80
39.ITA BOARO ManueleTNK841461,74
43.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS83107112,90
43.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC837328,82
43.BEL HERMANS BenBMC835206,27
43.SUI WYSS MarcelIAM831662,00
43.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ831631,96
43.USA STETINA PeterTFS831071,29
43.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD83530,64
50.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC82227927,79
50.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM82155819,00
50.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM823774,60
50.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV822382,90
50.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTFS821822,22
50.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOA821471,79
50.AUT ZOIDL RiccardoTFS821281,56
50.NED CURVERS RoyTGA821061,29
50.NED TANKINK BramTLJ82640,78
50.AUT KRIZEK MatthiasROT82290,35
60.CZE STYBAR ZdenekEQS817369,09
60.BEL DEVENYNS DriesIAM816808,40
60.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR816197,64
60.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD813574,41
60.ITA SCARPONI MicheleAST812873,54
60.USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydCDT811581,95
60.FRA RIBLON ChristopheALM81640,79
67.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ80116014,50
67.ITA PASQUALON AndreaROT802533,16
67.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM801902,38
67.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC801511,89
67.RSA VENTER JacoDDD801411,76
67.NED DE KORT KoenTGA801171,46
67.GER KNEES ChristianSKY80560,70
67.GER WAGNER RobertTLJ80300,38
75.GER MARTIN TonyEQS796578,32
75.BEL NAESEN OliverIAM796438,14
75.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS795506,96
75.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN794776,04
75.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY793344,23
75.FRA ROLLAND PierreCDT792813,56
75.FRA ROSSETTO StéphaneCOF791962,48
75.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidSKY79700,89
75.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN79550,70
75.USA FARRAR TylerDDD79450,57
85.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaEQS7897612,51
85.EST KANGERT TanelAST787339,40
85.RSA MEINTJES LouisLAM785517,06
85.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL784645,95
85.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS784285,49
85.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC784175,35
85.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyFVC783664,69
85.USA ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC783374,32
85.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST783234,14
85.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV782683,44
85.ITA STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNIP781411,81
85.RUS ROVNY IvanTNK781261,62
85.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV781051,35
85.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamLAM78881,13
85.NOR BREEN VegardFVC78760,97
85.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM78430,55

Next 100



24/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits