Most race days 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ992172,19
2.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS961421,48
3.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS938218,83
3.ITA SBARAGLI KristianMTN936016,46
3.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC935105,48
6.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC923223,50
6.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC921261,37
8.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV91297632,70
8.RSA MEINTJES LouisMTN915666,22
8.POR MACHADO Tiago Jose PintoKAT915115,62
11.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC892202,47
12.POL MAJKA RafalTCS8896811,00
12.NED VAN POPPEL BoyTFR88520,59
14.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM874445,10
14.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS873263,75
14.FRA SICARD RomainEUC872723,13
14.NED LINDEMAN Bert-JanTLJ871872,15
14.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM871671,92
14.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM871301,49
14.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR87820,94
21.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS86141916,50
21.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM867188,35
21.FRA BOUET MaximeEQS861671,94
21.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS861641,91
21.ITA BONO MatteoLAM86750,87
26.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY85106512,53
26.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV854975,85
26.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC852302,71
26.BEL MAES NikolasEQS852002,35
26.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA851992,34
26.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM851912,25
26.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY851742,05
26.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamLAM851441,69
26.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF851011,19
26.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielLAM85891,05
26.NED DE KORT KoenTGA85700,82
37.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN84106812,71
37.FRA ELISSONDE KennyFDJ842052,44
37.COL QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos JulianCOL842042,43
37.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC841962,33
37.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS841501,79
37.ITA VILLELLA DavideTCG841231,46
37.NED TJALLINGII MaartenTLJ84991,18
44.CAN HESJEDAL RyderTCG834845,83
44.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV834445,35
44.POR OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos SimoesLAM834225,08
44.ESP PLAZA MOLINA RubenLAM833344,02
44.BEL PAUWELS SergeMTN833233,89
44.COL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel AngelCOL832763,33
44.BEL KEISSE IljoEQS832122,55
44.SLO MEZGEC LukaTGA831611,94
44.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT831561,88
53.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT82273733,38
53.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM8297311,87
53.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ826107,44
53.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY825897,18
53.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE823894,74
53.ESP MADRAZO RUIZ AngelCJR823153,84
53.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT823033,70
53.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC822703,29
53.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE822082,54
53.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsTCG821892,30
53.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS82500,61
53.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA82420,51
53.RSA JIM SongezoMTN82240,29
66.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC81130116,06
66.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC815036,21
66.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTLJ813574,41
66.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM813254,01
66.ALG REGUIGUI YoucefMTN812733,37
66.ITA MOSER MorenoTCG812693,32
66.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTFR812162,67
66.NED CURVERS RoyTGA811972,43
66.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL811792,21
66.USA FARRAR TylerMTN811381,70
66.FRA REZA KévinFDJ811371,69
77.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS80223127,89
77.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTGA80141217,65
77.CZE KÖNIG LeopoldSKY806027,53
77.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST804275,34
77.DEN HANSEN JesperTCS803143,93
77.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS802192,74
77.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS801431,79
77.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTS801221,53
77.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC801201,50
77.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ80750,94
77.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ80600,75
77.RSA VAN ZYL JohannMTN80490,61
77.RSA VENTER JacoMTN80310,39
77.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikWGG80240,30
91.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC795727,24
91.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE794886,18
91.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherTCS793714,70
91.BEL VAN DEN BROECK JurgenLTS793664,63
91.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS793524,46
91.FRA SIMON JulienCOF793174,01
91.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR792733,46
91.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF791652,09
91.LTU BAGDONAS GediminasALM791592,01
91.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT791471,86

Next 100



8/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits