Most race days 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED VEELERS TomGIA1011671,65
2.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB993403,43
2.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ991071,08
4.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA941631,73
4.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB94790,84
6.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM932162,32
6.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST931851,99
8.ITA GATTO OscarCAN921751,90
9.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN913523,87
9.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB911621,78
9.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC91971,07
12.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC90133014,78
12.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ90123513,72
12.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN903744,16
12.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ902652,94
12.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM902072,30
12.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR902022,24
12.NED DE KORT KoenGIA90880,98
19.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM892402,70
19.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY891741,96
21.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA88190221,61
21.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT888439,58
21.ITA CARUSO DamianoCAN886106,93
21.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherTCS883313,76
21.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE883073,49
21.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTB882753,13
21.FRA SICARD RomainEUC882733,10
21.GER VOIGT JensTFR88630,72
29.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN87160618,46
29.AUS EVANS CadelBMC87124814,34
29.AUS HAAS NathanGRS875236,01
29.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM873564,09
29.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsGRS873163,63
29.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC871531,76
29.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT871121,29
29.CAN MEIER ChristianOGE87941,08
29.NED LEEZER TomBEL87871,00
29.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN87710,82
39.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTB866427,47
39.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN865476,36
39.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS863103,60
39.BEL VERMOTE JulienOPQ862452,85
39.NED BOL JetseBEL86330,38
44.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC85169619,95
44.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM85115013,53
44.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV85107612,66
44.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC856597,75
44.USA FARRAR TylerGRS856317,42
44.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonCJR855436,39
44.NED TEN DAM LaurensBEL853484,09
44.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM852312,72
44.NZL BAUER JackGRS852042,40
44.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV851892,22
44.SUI KOHLER MartinBMC851051,24
44.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC85750,88
44.NED TJALLINGII MaartenBEL85730,86
44.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGIA85500,59
58.NED DUMOULIN TomGIA84140816,76
58.BEL SERRY PieterOPQ842663,17
58.NED CLEMENT StefBEL842402,86
58.POL BODNAR MaciejCAN842072,46
58.NZL BENNETT GeorgeCAN841431,70
58.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ841281,52
58.USA KING BenjaminGRS841211,44
58.USA WARBASSE LarryBMC84790,94
66.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV837078,52
66.ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC835897,10
66.CAN HESJEDAL RyderGRS835286,36
66.AUS RENSHAW MarkOPQ832643,18
66.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasGIA832482,99
66.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB832192,64
66.NED LIGTHART PimLTB832042,46
66.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC831641,98
66.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC831551,87
66.GBR ROWE LukeSKY831271,53
66.NOR BREEN VegardLTB831241,49
66.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT831161,40
66.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF831091,31
66.ITA MARANGONI AlanCAN831091,31
66.AUT KRIZEK MatthiasCAN83580,70
66.GER GRETSCH PatrickALM83510,61
82.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT82196423,95
82.GER MARTIN TonyOPQ82125315,28
82.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB82111013,54
82.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL8287610,68
82.ITA MALORI AdrianoMOV824535,52
82.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY823724,54
82.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR822903,54
82.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT821091,33
82.RSA VENTER JacoMTN82800,98
91.BEL VANMARCKE SepBEL8188710,95
91.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelSKY815286,52
91.RUS TROFIMOV YuryKAT814405,43
91.RUS CHERNETSKIY SergeyKAT814275,27
91.COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner AndrewLAM813083,80
91.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE813013,72
91.ITA BENNATI DanieleTCS812643,26
91.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV812603,21
91.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE812402,96
91.FRA BOUET MaximeALM811932,38

Next 100



26/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits