Most race days 2010

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Previous 100 Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
94.ITA CATALDO DarioQST782302,95
94.NED TANKINK BramRAB782082,67
94.FRA MONIER DamienCOF781531,96
94.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanGRM781501,92
94.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnKAT781331,71
94.BLR SIUTSOU KanstantsinTHR781241,59
94.NED RUIJGH RobVAC781121,44
94.ESP CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO IñigoCTT781081,38
94.UKR GUSTOV VolodymyrCTT78941,21
94.UKR KRIVTSOV YuriyALM78821,05
94.GER STAUFF AndreasQST78490,63
94.RUS KOZONTCHUK DmitryRAB78430,55
94.ESP PUJOL MUÑOZ OscarCTT78300,38
114.BEL GILBERT PhilippeOLO77184323,94
114.ITA MARCATO MarcoVAC7791211,84
114.FRA MONCOUTIE DavidCOF776618,58
114.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenOLO775286,86
114.ITA BALLAN AlessandroBMC774756,17
114.GER KNEES ChristianMRM774115,34
114.GBR WIGGINS BradleySKY773784,91
114.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT773003,90
114.NED WESTRA LieuweVAC772282,96
114.GER KLEMME DominicSAX772242,91
114.AUS SULZBERGER WesleyFDJ771852,40
114.LTU KONOVALOVAS IgnatasCTT771802,34
114.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilGCE771662,16
114.ESP MATA CABELLO EnriqueFOT771632,12
114.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelLIQ771441,87
114.USA PETERSON ThomasGRM771321,71
114.ESP GARATE CEPA Juan ManuelRAB771261,64
131.ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarRAB76112714,83
131.GER MARTIN TonyTHR7699513,09
131.BEL MONFORT MaximeTHR766628,71
131.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidGCE766418,43
131.AUS DAVIS AllanAST766017,91
131.SUI ELMIGER MartinALM765256,91
131.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelEUS764005,26
131.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ763064,03
131.POL SZMYD SylwesterLIQ762703,55
131.ESP GARCIA FERNANDEZ MarcosXAC762192,88
131.FRA PINEAU JérômeQST762122,79
131.AUS LLOYD MatthewOLO762072,72
131.BEL WYNANTS MaartenQST761191,57
131.FRA PICHOT AlexandreBTL761101,45
131.FRA KERN ChristopheCOF761001,32
131.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT76911,20
131.BEL VAN GOOLEN JurgenOLO76861,13
131.ESP VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI GorkaEUS76761,00
131.DEN PEDERSEN MartinFOT76720,95
150.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinGCE7582410,99
150.ITA CARRARA MatteoVAC755617,48
150.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE754325,76
150.ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose IvanGCE754295,72
150.NZL DEAN JulianGRM753004,00
150.ESP PEREZ ARRIETA AitorFOT752793,72
150.BEL VAN DE WALLE JurgenQST752483,31
150.FRA GESLIN AnthonyFDJ752283,04
150.GER VOSS PaulMRM752142,85
150.DEN BAK Lars YttingTHR752062,75
150.ITA LORENZETTO MircoLAM752032,71
150.NED TJALLINGII MaartenRAB752012,68
150.AUS SUTTON ChristopherSKY751842,45
150.COL ARDILA CANO Mauricio AlbertoRAB751201,60
150.GBR HUNT JeremyCTT751121,49
150.AUS O'GRADY StuartSAX75841,12
150.NED ELIJZEN MichielOLO75480,64
167.GBR CAVENDISH MarkTHR74124116,77
167.DEN BRESCHEL MattiSAX7484311,39
167.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioSKY745587,54
167.NED BOOM LarsRAB744636,26
167.USA ZABRISKIE DavidGRM743124,22
167.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaBTL742933,96
167.ITA NAPOLITANO DaniloKAT742233,01
167.ITA FAILLI FrancescoASA741772,39
167.GER LANG SebastianOLO74791,07
167.ITA MARANGONI AlanCOG74450,61
167.DEN HØJ FrankSAX74410,55
178.BEL LEUKEMANS BjörnVAC737149,78
178.NED MOLLEMA BaukeRAB735247,18
178.ESP PEREZ MORENO RubenEUS732613,58
178.CZE RABON FrantisekTHR732433,33
178.FRA BONNET WilliamBTL732132,92
178.RUS OVECHKIN ArtemKAT731862,55
178.SVK VELITS MartinTHR731712,34
178.ITA CANUTI FedericoCOG731411,93
178.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikVAC731381,89
178.BEL AERTS MarioOLO731021,40
178.RUS KLIMOV SergeyKAT73871,19
178.NOR RASCH GabrielCTT73831,14
178.FRA PERGET MathieuGCE73690,95
178.ITA DA DALTO MauroLAM73660,90
178.NED ENGELS AddyQST73450,62
193.LUX SCHLECK FränkSAX72110715,38
193.SLO BRAJKOVIC JanezRSH7295113,21
193.ITA PINOTTI MarcoTHR726929,61
193.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM726739,35
193.ESP SASTRE CANDIL CarlosCTT725828,08
193.FRA GAUTIER CyrilBTL722884,00
193.NED MOURIS JensVAC722253,13
193.ESP JUFRE POU JosepAST721772,46

Previous 100 Next 100



18/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits