Most race days 2009

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL KAISEN OlivierSIL1021171,15
1.BEL BRANDT ChristopheSIL102640,63
3.BEL GILBERT PhilippeSIL97172017,73
4.SWE KESSIAKOFF FredrikFUJ963974,14
4.DEN VANDBORG Brian BachLIQ961321,38
6.FRA SPRICK MathieuBBO951001,05
7.ITA POZZATO FilippoKAT94118212,57
7.GER GRABSCH BertTHR943083,28
9.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQST931001,08
10.NED HOOGERLAND JohnnyVAC927087,70
10.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ924845,26
10.GER KNEES ChristianMRM924815,23
10.ITA VELO MarcoQST92931,01
10.NZL DEAN JulianGRM92921,00
15.FRA MONCOUTIE DavidCOF916517,15
15.NED MAASKANT MartijnGRM913063,36
15.FRA RIBLON ChristopheALM912302,53
15.FRA MOINARD AmaëlCOF911982,18
15.FRA DELAGE MickaëlSIL911611,77
20.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM90129114,34
20.ITA BASSO IvanLIQ90112912,54
20.BEL MONFORT MaximeTHR907538,37
20.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarAST904685,20
20.GER SIEBERG MarcelTHR902322,58
20.RUS ESKOV NikitaKAT901151,28
20.RUS KLIMOV SergeyKAT90750,83
20.FRA BONNAIRE OlivierBBO90580,64
28.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregSIL896186,94
28.BLR HUTAROVICH YauheniFDJ896056,80
28.ITA SABATINI FabioLIQ892012,26
31.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBBO886757,67
31.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ883944,48
31.IRL ROCHE NicolasALM883884,41
31.BEL DE GREEF FrancisSIL882072,35
31.RUS SEROV AleksandrKAT88470,53
36.AUS EVANS CadelSIL87191221,98
36.USA FARRAR TylerGRM87143416,48
36.AUS ROGERS MichaelTHR878339,57
36.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ876247,17
36.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST873614,15
36.NED TERPSTRA NikiMRM872983,43
36.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOF872963,40
36.ESP FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA BingenCOF87710,82
44.CZE KREUZIGER RomanLIQ86104312,13
44.GER MARTIN TonyTHR8687310,15
44.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBBO867318,50
44.ESP DE LA FUENTE RASILLA DavidFUJ864905,70
44.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ864034,69
44.DEN SØRENSEN NickiSAX862843,30
44.ESP HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ AitorEUS861611,87
44.FRA HADDOU SaïdBBO861581,84
44.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnKAT861341,56
44.BEL WYNANTS MaartenQST86951,10
44.FRA DION RenaudALM86901,05
55.ITA CARRARA MatteoVAC855166,07
55.AUS O'GRADY StuartSAX853073,61
55.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelEUS851651,94
55.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaBBO851611,89
55.ESP CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO IñigoCTT851461,72
55.SUI SCHÄR MichaelAST85740,87
61.GBR CAVENDISH MarkTHR84173320,63
61.BEL BOONEN TomQST84137716,39
61.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikSAX846938,25
61.ITA TIRALONGO PaoloLAM843163,76
61.FRA HINAULT SébastienALM842162,57
61.UZB LAGUTIN SergeyVAC842112,51
61.FRA PICHOT AlexandreBBO841491,77
61.UKR KRIVTSOV YuriyALM841331,58
61.ESP ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose LuisALM841041,24
61.ITA VANOTTI AlessandroLIQ84500,60
71.GBR WIGGINS BradleyGRM837869,47
71.SLO BOZIC BorutVAC837168,63
71.EST TAARAMÄE ReinCOF835486,60
71.GER VOIGT JensSAX835476,59
71.FRA EL FARES JulienCOF835296,37
71.BEL DEVOLDER StijnQST834975,99
71.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT834064,89
71.BEL LEUKEMANS BjörnVAC833844,63
71.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoLAM832843,42
71.ITA MAZZANTI LucaKAT832152,59
71.GER ROELS DominikMRM83700,84
71.ESP RABUÑAL RIOS GonzaloXGZ83430,52
83.DEN BRESCHEL MattiSAX82106713,01
83.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielGCE827238,82
83.ARG HAEDO Juan JoseSAX824315,26
83.GBR MILLAR DavidGRM823173,87
83.RUS BOTCHAROV AleksandrKAT823123,80
83.NED WESTRA LieuweVAC822793,40
83.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyFDJ822262,76
83.FRA DUPONT HubertALM822172,65
83.ITA BANDIERA MarcoLAM821772,16
83.BEL DE WEERT KevinQST821531,87
83.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ821471,79
83.RUS TRUSOV NikolayKAT821231,50
83.NOR RASCH GabrielCTT821091,33
83.BEL HULSMANS KevinQST82881,07
83.GER SCHRÖDER BjörnMRM82790,96
83.UKR GUSTOV VolodymyrCTT82710,87
99.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerSAX815697,02
99.GBR HAMMOND RogerCTT815116,31

Next 100



22/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits