Most race days 2008

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA VELO MarcoMRM1011011,00
2.GER ZABEL ErikMRM1008978,97
3.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ995875,93
3.GER KRAUSS SvenGST992242,26
5.GER FÖRSTER RobertGST985465,57
5.SVK JURCO MatejMRM981381,41
7.BEL GILBERT PhilippeFDJ97145715,02
8.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerCSC965015,22
9.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL955625,92
9.NED ELTINK TheoRAB951041,09
11.GER VOIGT JensCSC948068,57
11.BLR USAU AliaksandrALM943613,84
13.ESP GARATE CEPA Juan ManuelQST934675,02
13.ESP FLORENCIO CABRE XavierBTL932963,18
13.FRA DUPONT HubertALM931761,89
16.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikCSC92101411,02
17.FRA MONCOUTIE DavidCOF916607,25
17.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQST912482,73
17.FRA DION RenaudALM911261,38
20.SWE LÖFKVIST ThomasTHR90100811,20
20.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainCOF907738,59
20.POL SZMYD SylwesterLAM904034,48
20.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE903563,96
20.UKR GUSTOV VolodymirCSC901111,23
25.BEL MONFORT MaximeCOF895776,48
25.FRA MOINARD AmaëlCOF892422,72
25.BEL VAN HUFFEL WimSIL89720,81
28.FRA PINEAU JérômeBTL887428,43
28.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ885746,52
28.AUS O'GRADY StuartCSC884725,36
28.RUS BOTCHAROV AlexandreC.A884425,02
28.ITA TIRALONGO PaoloLAM882012,28
28.GER RUSS MatthiasGST88460,52
34.ESP ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU MikelEUS877138,20
34.ITA BRUSEGHIN MarzioLAM876697,69
34.NED DE JONGH StevenQST874785,49
34.FRA LE MEVEL ChristopheC.A871521,75
34.ESP ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose LuisALM871051,21
39.ITA BALLAN AlessandroLAM86138116,06
39.BEL BOONEN TomQST86132815,44
39.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelCOF863564,14
39.GER HAUSSLER HeinrichGST862502,91
39.SUI BERTOGLIATI RubensSDV862242,60
39.BEL SENTJENS RoySIL861942,26
39.GER NIERMANN GrischaRAB861231,43
39.FRA BRARD FlorentCOF861151,34
39.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF86780,91
39.ITA MORI MassimilianoLAM86650,76
49.GBR MILLAR DavidTSL853283,86
49.NED TEN DAM LaurensRAB853253,82
49.FRA BONNET WilliamC.A853083,62
49.BEL JACOBS PieterSIL852943,46
49.BEL AERTS MarioSIL852753,24
49.DEN SØRENSEN NickiCSC851832,15
49.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyFDJ851812,13
49.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanSIL851661,95
49.ITA SANTAMBROGIO MauroLAM851231,45
49.ESP PEREZ MORENO RubenEUS851201,41
59.GER GREIPEL AndréTHR84124114,77
59.USA VANDE VELDE ChristianTSL8495811,40
59.ITA BETTINI PaoloQST8487910,46
59.AUS GERRANS SimonC.A843654,35
59.FRA SPRICK MathieuBTL842813,35
59.ESP PEREZ SANCHEZ FranciscoGCE841321,57
59.FRA PORTAL NicolasGCE84650,77
59.ITA BONO MatteoLAM84510,61
67.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonGCE836547,88
67.BEL NUYENS NickCOF835817,00
67.ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose IvanGCE835696,86
67.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioRAB835076,11
67.UKR GRIVKO AndriyMRM834815,80
67.AUT EISEL BernhardTHR834515,43
67.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOF833253,92
74.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniQST82108713,26
74.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimGCE8299312,11
74.AUS MCEWEN RobbieSIL8287710,70
74.GER KLÖDEN AndreasAST827519,16
74.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilTCS825626,85
74.FRA PAURIOL RémiC.A824004,88
74.ESP PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ LuisGCE823253,96
74.RUS EFIMKIN AlexanderQST822653,23
74.GER MARTENS PaulRAB822603,17
74.DEN BLAUDZUN MichaelCSC822342,85
74.FRA LEVARLET GuillaumeFDJ821491,82
74.FRA PERGET MathieuGCE82630,77
86.GBR CAVENDISH MarkTHR81108013,33
86.ITA POZZATO FilippoLIQ81104812,94
86.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM817699,49
86.BEL WEYLANDT WouterQST816467,98
86.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelLIQ815757,10
86.FRA GOUBERT StéphaneALM813794,68
86.SUI RAST GregoryAST813424,22
86.AUS LOWE TrentTSL812813,47
86.GER HONDO DaniloSDA812703,33
86.NZL DEAN JulianTSL812603,21
86.FRA ENGOULVENT JimmyC.A812573,17
86.FRA TALABARDON YannickC.A811321,63
86.ITA TONTI AndreaQST811011,25
86.ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ PedroRAB81811,00
86.ESP VELASCO MURILLO IvanEUS81811,00

Next 100



18/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits