Most race days 2007

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.GER ZABEL ErikMRM103117011,36
2.BEL VAN HUFFEL WimPRL1021411,38
3.GER KRAUSS SvenGST1013143,11
4.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM991681,70
5.BEL SCHEIRLINCKX StafCOF973073,16
5.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB972182,25
7.ITA BRUSEGHIN MarzioLAM964344,52
7.RUS BOTCHAROV AlexandreC.A964114,28
7.BEL AERTS MarioPRL962302,40
10.SWE LÖFKVIST ThomasFDJ954194,41
11.GER FÖRSTER RobertGST944444,72
11.BLR USAU AliaksandrA2R944324,60
13.GER VOIGT JensCSC92138615,07
13.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL925866,37
13.FRA TURPIN LudovicA2R923944,28
13.ESP DE LA FUENTE RASILLA DavidSDV923283,57
13.BEL VAN GOOLEN JurgenDSC921862,02
18.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM91143515,77
18.AUT EISEL BernhardTMO915005,49
18.FRA DUPONT HubertA2R912793,07
18.FRA GOUBERT StéphaneA2R912652,91
18.GER KNEES ChristianMRM911952,14
18.ESP JUFRE POU JosepPRL911952,14
18.ITA CORIONI ClaudioLAM91790,87
18.ESP GOMEZ GOMEZ AngelSDV91770,85
26.HUN BODROGI LaszloC.A904454,94
26.NED WEENING PieterRAB901041,16
26.GER MÜLLER MartinMRM90790,88
29.LUX SCHLECK FränkCSC89153117,20
29.GER GRABSCH BertTMO894885,48
29.ESP CAÑADA GRACIA DavidSDV892532,84
29.UKR KRIVTSOV YuriyA2R891331,49
29.ITA ONGARATO AlbertoMRM89530,60
34.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainCOF883884,41
34.UKR GUSTOV VolodymirCSC881341,52
34.FRA KERN ChristopheC.A881191,35
37.BEL GILBERT PhilippeFDJ877188,25
37.NED DE JONGH StevenQSI876377,32
37.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikUNI876056,95
37.FRA GABRIEL FrédéricLAN871952,24
37.SUI BERTOGLIATI RubensSDV871852,13
37.GER KLIER AndreasTMO871621,86
37.BEL BRANDT ChristophePRL871161,33
44.NOR ARVESEN Kurt AsleCSC866087,07
44.POL SZMYD SylwesterLAM864024,67
44.USA VANDE VELDE ChristianCSC863984,63
44.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ862613,03
44.ITA VANOTTI AlessandroLIQ86810,94
49.AUS EVANS CadelPRL85195022,94
49.ITA PETACCHI AlessandroMRM85127414,99
49.ITA BENNATI DanieleLAM85123314,51
49.FRA AUGE StéphaneCOF851411,66
49.ESP ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose LuisA2R85891,05
54.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoLIQ848239,80
54.GER BURGHARDT MarcusTMO845636,70
54.BEL ROSSELER SébastienQSI844585,45
54.FRA CHARTEAU AnthonyC.A844575,44
54.GBR HAMMOND RogerTMO844275,08
54.ITA PINOTTI MarcoTMO844074,85
54.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanPRL844024,79
54.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF841591,89
54.FRA SPRICK MathieuBTL841511,80
54.ESP RUBIERA VIGIL Jose LuisDSC84961,14
64.RUS GUSEV VladimirDSC8399812,02
64.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ837779,36
64.ESP BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosQSI833964,77
64.AUS DAVIS ScottTMO83490,59
68.ITA BALLAN AlessandroLAM82105612,88
68.SUI ELMIGER MartinA2R826928,44
68.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioRAB824785,83
68.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE823273,99
68.FRA VASSEUR CédricQSI822463,00
68.BEL VAN HECKE PrebenPRL821772,16
68.SLO STANGELJ GorazdLAM821551,89
68.ESP CAMAÑO ORTUZAR IkerSDV821471,79
68.SUI CALCAGNI PatrickLIQ821331,62
68.SUI LOOSLI DavidLAM821001,22
68.FRA GUESDON FrédéricFDJ82740,90
79.LUX KIRCHEN KimTMO81125115,44
79.GER SCHUMACHER StefanGST8195611,80
79.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidGCE816828,42
79.AUS LLOYD MatthewPRL812433,00
79.GER SIEBERG MarcelMRM812422,99
79.FRA RIBLON ChristopheA2R811822,25
79.FRA HINAULT SébastienC.A811471,81
79.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQSI81811,00
79.ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ PedroRAB81690,85
88.SUI CANCELLARA FabianCSC80104313,04
88.GBR MILLAR DavidSDV805617,01
88.FRA PINEAU JérômeBTL803394,24
88.ITA CIONI Dario DavidPRL802813,51
88.AUS HAYMAN MathewRAB802473,09
88.BEL HULSMANS KevinQSI801672,09
88.ITA FACCI MauroQSI801201,50
88.NED ELTINK TheoRAB80670,84
88.BEL DOCKX BartPRL80500,63
88.COL ARDILA CANO Mauricio AlbertoRAB80490,61
98.RUS KARPETS VladimirGCE79119515,13
98.USA HORNER ChrisPRL795727,24
98.FRA CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ794625,85

Next 100



18/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits