Most race days 2026

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA VEISTROFFER BaptisteLOI891802,02
2.BEL SLOCK LiamLOI832793,36
2.NZL BENNETT GeorgeNSN832422,92
4.FRA MARTIN GUYONNET GuillaumeGFC823914,77
5.GER STEINHAUSER GeorgEFE813143,88
5.BEL VAN GESTEL DriesSOQ811041,28
7.ITA ZANA FilippoSOQ806367,95
7.ESP DIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelBBH803684,60
7.FRA LE BERRE MathisTEN802392,99
10.FRA PARET PEINTRE ValentinSOQ795036,37
10.USA VERMAERKE KevinUEX794295,43
10.BEL DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenLOI794155,25
10.GER POLITT NilsUEX793614,57
10.IRL RAFFERTY DarrenEFE79831,05
15.BEL STUYVEN JasperSOQ787619,76
15.NOR LEKNESSUND AndreasUXM785937,60
15.ITA CALZONI WalterPQT782112,71
15.ESP APARICIO MUÑOZ MarioBBH781982,54
19.NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUXM77134917,52
19.BEL DEBRUYNE RamsesAPT773754,87
19.USA BARTA WilliamTUD771271,65
19.ITA ROTA LorenzoLOI771011,31
19.FRA ROCHAS RémyGFC77500,65
24.FRA MAGNIER PaulSOQ76141818,66
24.ESP CASTELLON RIBALTA JanCJR764706,18
24.AUS O'CONNOR BenJAY764035,30
24.NOR SVESTAD-BAARDSENG EmbretNCI763354,41
24.ESP BALDERSTONE ROUMENS AbelCJR762413,17
24.ITA MAESTRI MircoPTV761922,53
30.COL TEJADA CANACUE Harold AlfonsoXAT756358,47
30.FRA HUENS AxelGFC753664,88
30.POR OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel AlvesUEX753104,13
30.ESP CASTRILLO ZAPATER PabloMOV752433,24
30.USA WARBASSE LawrenceTUD751502,00
30.AUS HAMILTON ChristopherTPP751061,41
30.AUS SCOTSON CallumDCT751001,33
30.NED NABERMAN TimTPP75410,55
38.USA KUSS SeppTVL747109,59
38.FRA DELETTRE AlexandreTEN746278,47
38.ERI MULUBRHAN HenokXAT745106,89
38.FRA VERCHER MatteoTEN743975,36
38.DEN JOHANSEN JuliusUEX742172,93
38.NED BOUWMAN KoenJAY741391,88
38.AUS MACKELLAR AlastairEFE74700,95
45.ESP ARRIETA LIZARRAGA IgorUEX736558,97
45.ESP GARCIA PIERNA RaulMOV733324,55
45.FRA ARMIRAIL BrunoTVL732042,79
45.ESP AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier MikelPQT731401,92
45.NED VAN BEKKUM DarrenXAT73861,18
50.DEN CORT NIELSEN MagnusUXM723785,25
50.FRA BREUILLARD NicolasTEN723414,74
50.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixUEX723304,58
50.NOR DVERSNES LAVIK FredrikUXM722283,17
50.GER RUTSCH JonasLOI721572,18
50.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidPQT721552,15
50.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSOQ721522,11
50.FRA THOMAS BenjaminCOF721462,03
50.FRA MOLARD RudyGFC721381,92
50.GBR SHAW JamesEFE721061,47
50.AUS PORTER RudyJAY72831,15
61.ITA TIBERI AntonioTBV7178611,07
61.GER TEUTENBERG Tim TornLTK713334,69
61.ITA OLDANI StefanoCJR712874,04
61.ITA CARUSO DamianoTBV712543,58
61.ITA TURCONI FilippoBCS712303,24
61.AUS HAIG JackNCI711522,14
61.NED MARSMAN TimAPT71961,35
68.USA RICCITELLO MatthewDCT705918,44
68.BEL VERMEERSCH FlorianUEX705778,24
68.AUS STORER MichaelTUD705597,99
68.NZL FISHER-BLACK FinnRBH705207,43
68.FRA RENARD AlexisCOF704907,00
68.GBR DONOVAN MarkPQT703164,51
68.NED BOL CeesDCT702513,59
68.ESP BOU COMPANY JoanCJR702022,89
68.ESP AGIRRE EGAÑA JonEUS701882,69
68.ITA ZANONCELLO EnricoBCS701512,16
68.AUS CHAMBERLAIN OscarDCT701432,04
68.ESP BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUS701161,66
68.NED VAN DEN BERG JuliusTPP701131,61
68.NED EENKHOORN PascalSOQ701111,59
68.BEL GEENS JonasAPT701101,57
68.ITA MOSCA JacopoLTK70961,37
68.ITA GERMANI LorenzoGFC70851,21
68.GER KÄMNA LennardLTK70751,07
68.BEL BASTIAENS AycoSOQ70400,57
87.ITA LONARDI GiovanniPTV694746,87
87.CZE HIRT JanNSN692994,33
87.BEL VAN MOER BrentPQT692663,86
87.ESP ROMO OLIVER JavierMOV692513,64
87.GER ENGELHARDT FelixJAY692483,59
87.NOR GUDMESTAD TordDCT692153,12
87.ECU CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson AlexanderEFE692073,00
87.ESP SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA GorkaCJR691802,61
87.NOR SKAARSETH AndersUXM691452,10
87.ITA BAIS MattiaPTV691031,49
87.AUS STANNARD RobertTBV69791,14
87.AUS SCHULTZ NicholasNSN69600,87
99.DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLTK68104215,32
99.SVK KUBIS LukasURR6871910,57

Next 100



20/10/2026 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2026, Credits