Most kilometers 2018

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Previous 100 Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
101.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorDDD11.898,401651,39
102.FRA MARTIN GuillaumeWGG11.897,206055,09
103.AUT KONRAD PatrickBOH11.891,408076,79
104.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOH11.882,401311,10
105.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS11.868,30400,34
106.NZL SMITH DionWGG11.846,203372,84
107.NED VAN DER LIJKE NickRNL11.841,702121,79
108.NED BOUWMAN KoenTLJ11.837,301921,62
109.USA BOSWELL IanTKA11.821,20760,64
110.NED TEN DAM LaurensSUN11.818,10790,67
111.GER GESCHKE SimonSUN11.814,601721,46
112.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ11.813,402912,46
113.BEL CLAEYS DimitriCOF11.810,803923,32
114.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoTBM11.797,901321,12
115.NED TEUNISSEN MikeSUN11.793,103843,26
116.SUI KÜNG StefanBMC11.788,704263,61
117.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY11.745,30910,77
118.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS11.743,509067,71
119.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC11.728,209117,77
120.BEL MEURISSE XandroWGG11.723,604774,07
121.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR11.717,302241,91
122.GBR YATES SimonMTS11.711,00226119,31
123.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoTKA11.702,801000,85
124.ITA TONELLI AlessandroBRD11.702,401351,15
125.RSA MEINTJES LouisDDD11.701,501411,20
126.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ11.676,203242,77
127.FRA LE GAC OlivierGFC11.670,002281,95
128.AUS EARLE NathanICA11.661,001571,35
129.ESP MOLINA CANET AntonioCJR11.640,801140,98
130.NED LINDEMAN Bert-JanTLJ11.640,60500,43
131.BEL DECLERCQ TimQST11.640,40720,62
132.NED MINNAARD MarcoWGG11.640,10730,63
133.DEN CORT NIELSEN MagnusAST11.633,405814,99
134.GBR YATES AdamMTS11.606,008547,36
135.NED VAN WINDEN DennisICA11.601,001681,45
136.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesSUN11.592,50500,43
137.FRA DUVAL JulienALM11.581,401171,01
138.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelAST11.572,3010719,25
139.GER SCHACHMANN MaximilianQST11.572,007526,50
140.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ11.562,3010629,19
141.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAD11.543,40610,53
142.NOR BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAD11.529,101261,09
143.CZE STYBAR ZdenekQST11.513,607246,29
144.FRA VENTURINI ClémentALM11.509,501831,59
145.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV11.509,001741,51
146.COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelAST11.505,90160113,91
147.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ11.498,901171,02
148.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurTKA11.490,904734,12
149.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielQST11.488,902312,01
150.FRA ALAPHILIPPE JulianQST11.485,80208518,15
151.NED DE GREEF RobbertRNL11.475,00270,24
152.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST11.464,209097,93
153.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensLTS11.463,603513,06
154.CZE HIRT JanAST11.445,101441,26
155.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherMTS11.439,802302,01
156.IRL MULLEN RyanTFS11.425,201351,18
157.NED DE KORT KoenTFS11.418,601651,45
158.GER SCHILLINGER AndreasBOH11.401,901651,45
159.COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner AndrewMOV11.359,401151,01
160.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS11.329,807356,49
161.NED OOMEN SamSUN11.324,806485,72
162.COL URAN URAN RigobertoEFD11.307,609848,70
163.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderMOV11.303,0011189,89
164.NOR JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTLJ11.296,102742,43
165.NED LAMMERTINK MauritsTKA11.294,401571,39
166.BEL CAMPENAERTS VictorLTS11.293,903843,40
167.BEL THEUNS EdwardSUN11.284,201911,69
168.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenMOV11.263,002342,08
169.LTU SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDMP11.262,60960,85
170.GBR DOWSETT AlexTKA11.260,101131,00
171.FRA PINOT ThibautGFC11.258,10169615,06
172.ITA BELLETTI ManuelANS11.244,605765,12
173.SLO POLANC JanUAD11.243,302332,07
174.FRA SIMON JulienCOF11.219,003873,45
175.ESP BARBERO CUESTA CarlosMOV11.201,105244,68
176.NED LANGEVELD SebastianEFD11.194,701331,19
177.USA BOOKWALTER BrentBMC11.177,702802,50
178.FRA BARGUIL WarrenFST11.171,404474,00
179.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS11.140,302292,06
180.LUX JUNGELS BobQST11.132,109178,24
181.BEL VAN MELSEN KevinWGG11.128,60540,49
182.ITA FELLINE FabioTFS11.124,002572,31
183.RSA GIBBONS RyanDDD11.123,40960,86
184.SLO MEZGEC LukaMTS11.122,402041,83
185.ESP EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBBH11.121,701111,00
186.GER MARTIN TonyTKA11.116,902482,23
187.GER BURGHARDT MarcusBOH11.112,501701,53
188.RUS TRUSOV NikolayGAZ11.105,60330,30
189.NED WEENING PieterRNL11.100,403353,02
190.FRA OFFREDO YoannWGG11.095,901090,98
191.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasSVB11.094,102592,33
192.NED GESINK RobertTLJ11.088,004063,66
193.FRA LAPORTE ChristopheCOF11.086,308087,29
194.ITA SIMION PaoloBRD11.084,801331,20
195.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTS11.084,00890,80
196.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteDDD11.080,103162,85
197.GER MARTENS PaulTLJ11.073,30900,81
198.FRA PEREZ AnthonyCOF11.072,001971,78
199.ITA PACIONI LucaWIL11.059,702282,06
200.ITA CONSONNI SimoneUAD11.056,902902,62

Previous 100 Next 100



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits