Most kilometers 2018

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC14.260,604182,93
2.BEL DUPONT TimothyWGG13.950,608005,73
3.ITA SBARAGLI KristianICA13.865,802651,91
4.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaTBM13.723,908846,44
5.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS13.692,30890,65
6.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonTBM13.586,0011558,50
7.POL KWIATKOWSKI MichalSKY13.516,80154911,46
8.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaTFS13.488,104503,34
9.NED MOLLEMA BaukeTFS13.450,6011058,22
10.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelQST13.424,302471,84
11.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS13.369,4012449,30
12.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD13.342,20700,52
13.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWGG13.206,702231,69
14.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD13.185,108026,08
15.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainTDE13.123,004593,50
16.ITA VILLELLA DavideAST13.119,302862,18
17.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV13.091,60288422,03
18.BEL NAESEN OliverALM13.032,6010157,79
19.ITA ARU FabioUAD13.031,704003,07
20.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer UberneyMOV13.015,701050,81
21.CAN BOIVIN GuillaumeICA12.999,803282,52
22.BEL HERMANS BenICA12.979,306034,65
23.FRA ROLLAND PierreEFD12.953,302351,81
24.ITA VIVIANI EliaQST12.926,50218116,87
25.GER POLITT NilsTKA12.909,004623,58
26.NED TERPSTRA NikiQST12.908,8010978,50
27.USA KING BenjaminDDD12.904,602992,32
28.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM12.888,401471,14
29.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTLJ12.885,401030,80
30.SUI DILLIER SilvanALM12.848,504983,88
31.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC12.827,00163912,78
32.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ12.820,305454,25
33.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelTKA12.815,801200,94
34.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG12.794,401861,45
35.COL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisSKY12.788,405614,39
36.ITA MOSCA JacopoWIL12.782,202381,86
37.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielTKA12.767,102471,93
38.ITA SABATINI FabioQST12.758,70740,58
39.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusCOF12.745,704883,83
40.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ12.699,308606,77
41.SVK SAGAN PeterBOH12.696,20227817,94
42.AUS DOCKER MitchellEFD12.682,00700,55
43.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST12.651,001631,29
44.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC12.649,301801,42
45.NED VAN POPPEL BoyTFS12.639,901541,22
46.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoTBM12.610,9011469,09
47.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV12.598,202722,16
48.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD12.556,301391,11
49.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidSKY12.549,805204,14
50.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardEUS12.534,508466,75
51.ITA FORMOLO DavideBOH12.516,706985,58
52.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenBMC12.513,503302,64
53.RSA VAN ZYL JohannDDD12.509,90520,42
54.BEL LAMPAERT YvesQST12.499,107846,27
55.AUS HAIG JackMTS12.476,603853,09
56.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD12.475,7012439,96
57.NED VAN POPPEL DannyTLJ12.470,207556,05
58.POL MAJKA RafalBOH12.434,307906,35
59.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST12.430,906054,87
60.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV12.424,20910,73
61.IRL ROCHE NicolasBMC12.420,302922,35
62.BEL VERMOTE JulienDDD12.419,801561,26
63.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS12.416,80550,44
64.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS12.373,604763,85
65.FRA MOLARD RudyGFC12.366,406174,99
66.LAT SKUJINS TomsTFS12.352,005754,66
67.FRA BOUDAT ThomasTDE12.349,503923,17
68.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoMOV12.298,20940,76
69.GBR CARTHY HughEFD12.284,803903,17
70.ITA TURRIN AlexWIL12.278,801010,82
71.AUS CLARKE SimonEFD12.278,302421,97
72.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC12.274,204783,89
73.SLO MOHORIC MatejTBM12.266,1010088,22
74.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS12.256,904263,48
75.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomEFD12.247,50950,78
76.ECU CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard AntonioMOV12.244,208406,86
77.BEL DE BUYST JasperLTS12.240,102331,90
78.SUI FRANK MathiasALM12.236,903983,25
79.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV12.227,20770,63
80.ERI KUDUS Merhawi GebremedhinDDD12.208,302792,29
81.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS12.195,10840,69
82.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarAST12.168,303953,25
83.NOR LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAD12.118,802201,82
84.ESP PEDRERO LOPEZ AntonioMOV12.113,401221,01
85.ERI GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel WerkilulDDD12.098,202341,93
86.ITA NIBALI VincenzoTBM12.094,506935,73
87.EST KANGERT TanelAST12.087,302792,31
88.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanSKY12.072,604193,47
89.FRA EDET NicolasCOF12.039,503843,19
90.USA HAGA ChadSUN12.023,401521,26
91.FRA CALMEJANE LilianTDE11.974,205694,75
92.FRA CAVAGNA RémiQST11.970,102982,49
93.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldDDD11.965,506865,73
94.BEL VANMARCKE SepEFD11.963,606005,02
95.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM11.955,605774,83
96.NED RIESEBEEK OscarRNL11.947,102862,39
97.FRA BERNARD JulienTFS11.936,601851,55
98.FRA DUPONT HubertALM11.926,401851,55
99.CAN WOODS MichaelEFD11.926,208687,28
100.ITA CONTI ValerioUAD11.919,601851,55

Next 100



11/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits