Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA DOMONT AxelALM15.339,501170,76
2.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV15.160,20213014,05
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN15.054,304513,00
4.NED STAMSNIJDER TomTGA14.730,80650,44
5.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC14.728,502371,61
6.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT14.672,201250,85
7.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT14.579,50196113,45
8.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV14.573,952751,89
9.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV14.535,508185,63
10.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN14.429,904062,81
11.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS14.416,10900,62
12.BEL SERRY PieterEQS14.302,002761,93
13.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS14.260,101441,01
14.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS14.230,157645,37
15.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasTGA14.227,101150,81
16.SUI RAST GregoryTFS14.223,00770,54
17.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM14.137,806364,50
18.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM14.006,353512,51
19.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS13.962,702051,47
20.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA13.949,802081,49
21.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ13.931,201631,17
22.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS13.906,202241,61
23.NED CURVERS RoyTGA13.854,101060,77
24.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST13.853,456064,37
25.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF13.848,202802,02
26.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM13.848,204723,41
27.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS13.799,2010717,76
28.KAZ GRUZDEV DmitriyAST13.776,701661,20
29.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS13.698,705504,01
30.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV13.670,802381,74
31.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM13.662,40155811,40
32.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC13.593,70227916,77
33.ITA CONTI ValerioLAM13.582,401861,37
34.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD13.567,203432,53
35.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ13.542,603662,70
36.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD13.506,20530,39
37.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOA13.490,201471,09
38.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS13.457,002451,82
39.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielMOV13.448,904933,67
40.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL13.364,904643,47
41.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS13.362,903102,32
42.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA13.355,50750,56
43.BEL NAESEN OliverIAM13.355,206434,81
44.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT13.337,001971,48
45.LTU NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasCDT13.304,102822,12
46.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV13.295,20550,41
47.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT13.285,002351,77
48.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT13.207,602912,20
49.BEL HERMANS BenBMC13.192,205203,94
50.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTFS13.186,501821,38
51.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ13.165,9511608,81
52.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ13.162,90860,65
53.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN13.157,304773,63
54.CZE STYBAR ZdenekEQS13.148,307365,60
55.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ13.138,804313,28
56.FRA ROSSETTO StéphaneCOF13.068,601961,50
57.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC13.056,007325,61
58.FRA COQUARD BryanDEN13.043,60135510,39
59.GER WAGNER RobertTLJ13.036,30300,23
60.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD13.014,203572,74
61.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS12.970,903963,05
62.NED TANKINK BramTLJ12.955,50640,49
63.NOR BREEN VegardFVC12.949,10760,59
64.NED DE KORT KoenTGA12.930,101170,90
65.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.929,30770,60
66.RUS SOLOMENNIKOV AndreyGAZ12.904,601100,85
67.AUT ZOIDL RiccardoTFS12.892,401280,99
68.EST KANGERT TanelAST12.859,807335,70
69.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR12.859,506194,81
70.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM12.820,001901,48
71.ITA BOARO ManueleTNK12.777,901461,14
72.NED LIGTHART PimLTS12.721,202121,67
73.GER KNEES ChristianSKY12.709,00560,44
74.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN12.671,40550,43
75.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS12.670,904283,38
76.LAT SMUKULIS GatisAST12.656,801281,01
77.AUT KRIZEK MatthiasROT12.652,75290,23
78.FRA HARDY RomainCOF12.647,301671,32
79.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM12.628,653772,99
80.USA STETINA PeterTFS12.608,001070,85
81.FRA SICARD RomainDEN12.604,901561,24
82.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaEQS12.584,709767,76
83.SUI WYSS MarcelIAM12.581,151661,32
84.BEL VAN HECKE PrebenTSV12.573,501331,06
85.ITA BONO MatteoLAM12.523,40850,68
86.BEL DEVENYNS DriesIAM12.523,206805,43
87.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM12.512,701060,85
88.FRA COUSIN JérômeCOF12.479,70530,42
89.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA12.475,002041,64
90.GER MARTIN TonyEQS12.448,906575,28
91.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG12.446,801030,83
92.ITA SCARPONI MicheleAST12.434,802872,31
93.USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydCDT12.419,651581,27
94.GER ZABEL RickBMC12.417,701461,18
95.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ12.414,301351,09
96.GBR ROWE LukeSKY12.406,503152,54
97.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM12.357,80430,35
98.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyFVC12.349,203662,96
99.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV12.349,151050,85
100.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS12.340,202852,31

Next 100



26/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits