Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS15.626,208215,25
2.ITA SBARAGLI KristianMTN15.478,806013,88
3.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ15.460,902171,40
4.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS15.448,401420,92
5.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV15.030,40297619,80
6.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC14.880,003222,16
7.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC14.777,505103,45
8.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM14.599,804443,04
9.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC14.542,301260,87
10.RSA MEINTJES LouisMTN14.524,805663,90
11.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS14.416,2014199,84
12.POR MACHADO Tiago Jose PintoKAT14.364,505113,56
13.BEL MAES NikolasEQS14.249,702001,40
14.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM14.200,101300,92
15.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM14.096,701671,18
16.NED VAN POPPEL BoyTFR14.078,60520,37
17.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV14.077,704973,53
18.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT13.922,10273719,66
19.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC13.875,602301,66
20.NED LINDEMAN Bert-JanTLJ13.862,101871,35
21.POL MAJKA RafalTCS13.830,109687,00
22.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT13.810,403032,19
23.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN13.809,7010687,73
24.NED DE KORT KoenTGA13.789,00700,51
25.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS13.764,701641,19
26.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC13.763,402201,60
27.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC13.762,505724,16
28.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM13.704,103252,37
29.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS13.691,10500,37
30.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM13.642,509737,13
31.NED TJALLINGII MaartenTLJ13.634,50990,73
32.FRA BOUET MaximeEQS13.632,501671,23
33.FRA ELISSONDE KennyFDJ13.628,202051,50
34.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF13.595,701010,74
35.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR13.580,60820,60
36.FRA SICARD RomainEUC13.577,902722,00
37.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV13.577,604443,27
38.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ13.529,106104,51
39.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM13.527,707185,31
40.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTS13.515,901220,90
41.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC13.504,9013019,63
42.NED CURVERS RoyTGA13.482,501971,46
43.BEL PAUWELS SergeMTN13.468,003232,40
44.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY13.441,301741,29
45.ITA VILLELLA DavideTCG13.424,601230,92
46.COL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel AngelCOL13.412,902762,06
47.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS13.405,603262,43
48.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM13.386,001911,43
49.ITA BONO MatteoLAM13.353,10750,56
50.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielLAM13.349,70890,67
51.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamLAM13.346,001441,08
52.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC13.336,301961,47
53.BEL KEISSE IljoEQS13.317,302121,59
54.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY13.297,3010658,01
55.FRA REZA KévinFDJ13.294,301371,03
56.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS13.270,801431,08
57.ESP MADRAZO RUIZ AngelCJR13.262,003152,38
58.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE13.255,802081,57
59.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE13.244,503892,94
60.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC13.211,908076,11
61.SLO MEZGEC LukaTGA13.193,801611,22
62.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC13.188,401200,91
63.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTGA13.160,70141210,73
64.RSA JIM SongezoMTN13.159,50240,18
65.CAN HESJEDAL RyderTCG13.101,704843,69
66.COL QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos JulianCOL13.095,302041,56
67.BEL THEUNS EdwardTSV13.066,9010648,14
68.USA FARRAR TylerMTN13.055,401381,06
69.RSA VENTER JacoMTN13.053,60310,24
70.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikWGG13.053,40240,18
71.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT13.050,401561,20
72.ALG REGUIGUI YoucefMTN13.043,902732,09
73.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsTCG13.026,501891,45
74.FRA SIMON JulienCOF13.019,503172,43
75.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE13.009,904883,75
76.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA13.009,101991,53
77.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC12.976,902702,08
78.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS12.942,701501,16
79.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.922,503522,72
80.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC12.921,005033,89
81.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY12.884,005894,57
82.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA12.881,50420,33
83.LTU BAGDONAS GediminasALM12.881,201591,23
84.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS12.873,801751,36
85.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS12.827,802191,71
86.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG12.819,802241,75
87.POR OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos SimoesLAM12.790,204223,30
88.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTLJ12.789,103572,79
89.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTFR12.775,902161,69
90.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ12.774,604643,63
91.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC12.749,70168513,22
92.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL12.743,501791,40
93.SUI RAST GregoryTFR12.724,501080,85
94.ITA FINETTO MauroSTH12.718,004363,43
95.FRA GENE YohannEUC12.708,60830,65
96.ITA TRENTIN MatteoEQS12.705,706124,82
97.CZE KÖNIG LeopoldSKY12.672,306024,75
98.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA12.663,103282,59
99.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT12.653,901471,16
100.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanALM12.646,30620,49

Next 100



19/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits