Most kilometers 2008

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.GER ZABEL ErikMRM16.797,608975,34
2.ITA VELO MarcoMRM16.249,201010,62
3.BEL GILBERT PhilippeFDJ16.133,6014579,03
4.GER KRAUSS SvenGST16.105,802241,39
5.BLR USAU AliaksandrALM15.594,703612,31
6.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL15.593,405623,60
7.GER FÖRSTER RobertGST15.592,805463,50
8.FRA DION RenaudALM15.249,701260,83
9.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ15.158,605873,87
10.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainCOF15.051,507735,14
11.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQST15.049,002481,65
12.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE14.983,803562,38
13.ITA BALLAN AlessandroLAM14.902,7013819,27
14.SVK JURCO MatejMRM14.873,001380,93
15.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerCSC14.860,905013,37
16.FRA PINEAU JérômeBTL14.844,407425,00
17.NED ELTINK TheoRAB14.792,001040,70
18.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ14.708,205743,90
19.ESP FLORENCIO CABRE XavierBTL14.507,802962,04
20.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikCSC14.498,8010146,99
21.GER VOIGT JensCSC14.477,808065,57
22.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniQST14.462,6010877,52
23.NED DE JONGH StevenQST14.433,704783,31
24.FRA DUPONT HubertALM14.405,501761,22
25.BEL MONFORT MaximeCOF14.288,605774,04
26.FRA SPRICK MathieuBTL14.278,802811,97
27.BEL SENTJENS RoySIL14.275,201941,36
28.SWE LÖFKVIST ThomasTHR14.247,0010087,08
29.BEL BOONEN TomQST14.124,1013289,40
30.POL SZMYD SylwesterLAM14.099,084032,86
31.FRA MOINARD AmaëlCOF14.096,602421,72
32.ITA BRUSEGHIN MarzioLAM14.073,386694,75
33.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF14.012,80780,56
34.ESP GARATE CEPA Juan ManuelQST13.956,104673,35
35.FRA BRARD FlorentCOF13.954,901150,82
36.ITA TIRALONGO PaoloLAM13.923,102011,44
37.AUS MCEWEN RobbieSIL13.865,008776,33
38.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanSIL13.845,501661,20
39.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioRAB13.844,205073,66
40.FRA MONCOUTIE DavidCOF13.825,206604,77
41.ITA BETTINI PaoloQST13.809,888796,37
42.UKR GUSTOV VolodymyrCSC13.783,371110,81
43.DEN SØRENSEN NickiCSC13.781,601831,33
44.FRA BONNET WilliamC.A13.779,203082,24
45.ITA POZZATO FilippoLIQ13.778,3710487,61
46.GER HAUSSLER HeinrichGST13.750,202501,82
47.AUS O'GRADY StuartCSC13.747,274723,43
48.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregSIL13.708,8011188,16
49.RUS BOTCHAROV AleksandrC.A13.707,404423,22
50.AUT EISEL BernhardTHR13.702,704513,29
51.BEL VAN HUFFEL WimSIL13.684,70720,53
52.SUI RAST GregoryAST13.566,673422,52
53.GBR MILLAR DavidTSL13.559,203282,42
54.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelCOF13.526,183562,63
55.ITA MORI MassimilianoLAM13.507,98650,48
56.GER RUSS MatthiasGST13.502,90460,34
57.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM13.497,80180013,34
58.BEL NUYENS NickCOF13.466,205814,31
59.FRA LE MEVEL ChristopheC.A13.388,301521,14
60.FRA GUESDON FrédéricFDJ13.353,803162,37
61.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimGCE13.349,609937,44
62.BEL JACOBS PieterSIL13.329,102942,21
63.NED TEN DAM LaurensRAB13.310,773252,44
64.NED TANKINK BramRAB13.302,702902,18
65.ESP PEREZ MORENO RubenEUS13.280,501200,90
66.AUS GERRANS SimonC.A13.278,903652,75
67.GER KNEES ChristianMRM13.258,505504,15
68.BEL CRETSKENS WilfriedQST13.242,801080,82
69.ITA CHEULA GiampaoloBAR13.232,101451,10
70.ITA TONTI AndreaQST13.223,901010,76
71.BEL WEYLANDT WouterQST13.218,406464,89
72.FRA GERARD ArnaudFDJ13.214,902081,57
73.NZL DEAN JulianTSL13.190,802601,97
74.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOF13.178,403252,47
75.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM13.164,707695,84
76.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelLIQ13.162,305754,37
77.FRA LEVARLET GuillaumeFDJ13.145,001491,13
78.GER NIERMANN GrischaRAB13.143,301230,94
79.BEL DEVOLDER StijnQST13.126,7010978,36
80.ESP PEREZ SANCHEZ FranciscoGCE13.122,901321,01
81.ESP ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose LuisALM13.100,501050,80
82.FRA PORTAL NicolasGCE13.098,60650,50
83.ESP ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU MikelEUS13.092,307135,45
84.GER HONDO DaniloSDA13.089,202702,06
85.FRA PAURIOL RémiC.A13.068,204003,06
86.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipALM13.057,38530,41
87.GER GRABSCH RalfMRM13.038,50800,61
88.BEL AERTS MarioSIL13.030,702752,11
89.NOR RASCH GabrielC.A13.030,701270,97
90.NED TJALLINGII MaartenSIL13.005,502311,78
91.FIN CARLSTRÖM KjellLIQ12.983,304283,30
92.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoBAR12.929,8810958,47
93.ITA BONO MatteoLAM12.911,80510,39
94.GER MARTENS PaulRAB12.900,802602,02
95.FRA GOUBERT StéphaneALM12.870,903792,94
96.SUI BERTOGLIATI RubensSDV12.866,102241,74
97.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ12.858,186575,11
98.GER GREIPEL AndréTHR12.846,1012419,66
99.USA VANDE VELDE ChristianTSL12.834,909587,46
100.GER SCHUMACHER StefanGST12.833,602822,20

Next 100



19/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits