Most kilometers 2007

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL SCHEIRLINCKX StafCOF16.743,383071,83
2.GER ZABEL ErikMRM16.687,9011707,01
3.BEL VAN HUFFEL WimPRL16.517,901410,85
4.GER KRAUSS SvenGST16.239,583141,93
5.BEL AERTS MarioPRL15.869,902301,45
6.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB15.832,902181,38
7.BLR USAU AliaksandrA2R15.494,984322,79
8.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL15.425,105863,80
9.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM15.389,101681,09
10.ITA BRUSEGHIN MarzioLAM15.373,304342,82
11.AUT EISEL BernhardTMO15.189,985003,29
12.BEL GILBERT PhilippeFDJ15.155,487184,74
13.RUS BOTCHAROV AlexandreC.A15.102,604112,72
14.LUX SCHLECK FränkCSC14.948,70153110,24
15.GER KNEES ChristianMRM14.905,601951,31
16.GER FÖRSTER RobertGST14.883,784442,98
17.SWE LÖFKVIST ThomasFDJ14.741,204192,84
18.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM14.714,1014359,75
19.ITA ONGARATO AlbertoMRM14.706,00530,36
20.ITA CORIONI ClaudioLAM14.600,30790,54
21.FRA TURPIN LudovicA2R14.548,703942,71
22.BEL VAN GOOLEN JurgenDSC14.492,881861,28
23.FRA GABRIEL FrédéricLAN14.458,681951,35
24.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainCOF14.455,403882,68
25.ESP DE LA FUENTE RASILLA DavidSDV14.450,103282,27
26.NED WEENING PieterRAB14.427,781040,72
27.HUN BODROGI LaszloC.A14.371,684453,10
28.GER VOIGT JensCSC14.364,8013869,65
29.ESP GOMEZ GOMEZ AngelSDV14.331,10770,54
30.FRA DUPONT HubertA2R14.324,702791,95
31.GER GRABSCH BertTMO14.283,704883,42
32.NED DE JONGH StevenQSI14.281,386374,46
33.GER KLIER AndreasTMO14.260,281621,14
34.ESP JUFRE POU JosepPRL14.232,201951,37
35.UKR KRIVTSOV YuriyA2R14.192,301330,94
36.FRA GOUBERT StéphaneA2R14.192,002651,87
37.GER MÜLLER MartinMRM14.082,40790,56
38.NOR ARVESEN Kurt AsleCSC14.062,806084,32
39.FRA VASSEUR CédricQSI13.986,882461,76
40.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF13.959,781591,14
41.ITA PETACCHI AlessandroMRM13.954,2012749,13
42.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanPRL13.914,584022,89
43.ITA VANOTTI AlessandroLIQ13.879,80810,58
44.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioRAB13.874,684783,45
45.BEL ROSSELER SébastienQSI13.831,984583,31
46.FRA AUGE StéphaneCOF13.830,701411,02
47.UKR GUSTOV VolodymirCSC13.761,301340,97
48.FRA KERN ChristopheC.A13.755,181190,87
49.BEL VAN HECKE PrebenPRL13.751,381771,29
50.ESP CAÑADA GRACIA DavidSDV13.725,802531,84
51.ITA BENNATI DanieleLAM13.695,1012339,00
52.ITA CIONI Dario DavidPRL13.689,082812,05
53.RUS GUSEV VladimirDSC13.682,009987,29
54.FRA GUESDON FrédéricFDJ13.639,78740,54
55.GER SCHUMACHER StefanGST13.630,609567,01
56.BEL BRANDT ChristophePRL13.629,701160,85
57.GER BURGHARDT MarcusTMO13.592,305634,14
58.AUS EVANS CadelPRL13.580,80195014,36
59.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ13.579,307775,72
60.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQSI13.578,80810,60
61.ITA BALLAN AlessandroLAM13.573,8010567,78
62.SUI ELMIGER MartinA2R13.566,806925,10
63.ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ PedroRAB13.565,18690,51
64.GBR HAMMOND RogerTMO13.553,884273,15
65.FRA CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ13.464,884623,43
66.SLO STANGELJ GorazdLAM13.460,001551,15
67.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoLIQ13.454,008236,12
68.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ13.317,602611,96
69.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloGCE13.295,603272,46
70.SUI CANCELLARA FabianCSC13.278,3810437,85
71.SUI BERTOGLIATI RubensSDV13.271,801851,39
72.POL SZMYD SylwesterLAM13.251,804023,03
73.FRA CHARTEAU AnthonyC.A13.242,804573,45
74.USA VANDE VELDE ChristianCSC13.226,703983,01
75.BEL COENEN JohanJAC13.220,982251,70
76.AUS LLOYD MatthewPRL13.168,202431,85
77.BEL HULSMANS KevinQSI13.163,881671,27
78.BEL SENTJENS RoyPRL13.153,283522,68
79.ESP BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosQSI13.127,403963,02
80.ITA PINOTTI MarcoTMO13.112,004073,10
81.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS13.111,804103,13
82.GER SIEBERG MarcelMRM13.092,902421,85
83.FRA HINAULT SébastienC.A13.089,781471,12
84.FRA VOGONDY NicolasAGR13.077,401811,38
85.ITA BETTINI PaoloQSI13.066,8012769,77
86.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniQSI13.041,905994,59
87.ESP CAMAÑO ORTUZAR IkerSDV13.033,801471,13
88.DEN BRESCHEL MattiCSC13.015,405193,99
89.BEL BOONEN TomQSI12.978,90147911,40
90.ITA CORTINOVIS AlessandroMRM12.930,10880,68
91.ESP VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi JavierLAM12.926,104303,33
92.BEL STEEGMANS GertQSI12.906,686775,25
93.ESP RUBIERA VIGIL Jose LuisDSC12.880,50960,75
94.FRA BESSY FrédéricCOF12.857,18630,49
95.SUI SCHWAB HubertQSI12.853,101431,11
96.BRA FISCHER Murilo AntonioLIQ12.840,103452,69
97.FRA PINEAU JérômeBTL12.834,403392,64
98.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBTL12.806,804823,76
99.ESP ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose LuisA2R12.802,50890,70
100.AUS HAYMAN MathewRAB12.778,682471,93

Next 100



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits