Most kilometers 2026

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA VEISTROFFER BaptisteLOI13.634,501801,32
2.BEL VAN GESTEL DriesSOQ13.491,301040,77
3.BEL SLOCK LiamLOI13.358,602792,09
4.BEL STUYVEN JasperSOQ13.105,107615,81
5.FRA HUENS AxelGFC13.066,303662,80
6.FRA LE BERRE MathisTEN13.058,602391,83
7.BEL DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenLOI13.004,504153,19
8.ITA ZANA FilippoSOQ12.877,906364,94
9.FRA MAGNIER PaulSOQ12.746,40141811,12
10.NZL BENNETT GeorgeNSN12.730,302421,90
11.FRA MARTIN GUYONNET GuillaumeGFC12.683,503913,08
12.ITA MAESTRI MircoPTV12.549,701921,53
13.ITA CALZONI WalterPQT12.467,302111,69
14.BEL VAN MOER BrentPQT12.368,602662,15
15.ITA TURCONI FilippoBCS12.364,202301,86
16.GER POLITT NilsUEX12.342,103612,92
17.BEL GEENS JonasAPT12.270,501100,90
18.ESP DIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelBBH12.262,903683,00
19.ITA ROTA LorenzoLOI12.215,901010,83
20.NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUXM12.213,80134911,04
21.FRA PARET PEINTRE ValentinSOQ12.201,305034,12
22.FRA ROCHAS RémyGFC12.187,90500,41
23.FRA VERCHER MatteoTEN12.154,803973,27
24.USA BARTA WilliamTUD12.154,601271,04
25.ESP APARICIO MUÑOZ MarioBBH12.142,901981,63
26.BEL DEBRUYNE RamsesAPT12.127,903753,09
27.FRA THOMAS BenjaminCOF12.127,701461,20
28.NOR LEKNESSUND AndreasUXM12.123,605934,89
29.USA VERMAERKE KevinUEX12.122,604293,54
30.ESP CASTELLON RIBALTA JanCJR12.105,204703,88
31.USA WARBASSE LawrenceTUD12.100,501501,24
32.IRL RAFFERTY DarrenEFE12.096,80830,69
33.GER STEINHAUSER GeorgEFE12.085,103142,60
34.ESP ARRIETA LIZARRAGA IgorUEX11.989,306555,46
35.FRA DELETTRE AlexandreTEN11.979,406275,23
36.FRA RENARD AlexisCOF11.963,604904,10
37.AUS HAIG JackNCI11.905,101521,28
38.AUS O'CONNOR BenJAY11.897,504033,39
39.BEL VERMEERSCH FlorianUEX11.852,905774,87
40.DEN JOHANSEN JuliusUEX11.840,302171,83
41.ITA ZANONCELLO EnricoBCS11.824,401511,28
42.GER TEUTENBERG Tim TornLTK11.815,003332,82
43.NED BIESTERBOS FritsTPP11.799,105364,54
44.GBR SHAW JamesEFE11.736,701060,90
45.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSOQ11.730,001521,30
46.ITA OLDANI StefanoCJR11.702,602872,45
47.NED BOUWMAN KoenJAY11.695,401391,19
48.NED BOL CeesDCT11.685,102512,15
49.USA KUSS SeppTVL11.673,007106,08
50.FRA MOLARD RudyGFC11.668,701381,18
51.NOR GUDMESTAD TordDCT11.657,302151,84
52.NED NABERMAN TimTPP11.653,80410,35
53.GBR DONOVAN MarkPQT11.617,303162,72
54.NED MARSMAN TimAPT11.594,90960,83
55.GER RUTSCH JonasLOI11.577,101571,36
56.NOR SVESTAD-BAARDSENG EmbretNCI11.556,803352,90
57.GBR ASKEY LewisNSN11.550,307006,06
58.AUS SCOTSON CallumDCT11.533,001000,87
59.NED VAN DEN BERG JuliusTPP11.520,801130,98
60.SUI JACOBS JohanGFC11.498,30910,79
61.BEL DE BONDT DriesJAY11.496,201871,63
62.AUS HAMILTON ChristopherTPP11.494,201060,92
63.AUS STORER MichaelTUD11.468,505594,87
64.NOR DVERSNES LAVIK FredrikUXM11.436,502281,99
65.ITA ULISSI DiegoXAT11.425,204223,69
66.ITA PESENTI ThomasPTV11.418,602712,37
67.AUS MACKELLAR AlastairEFE11.401,50700,61
68.SVK KUBIS LukasURR11.391,607196,31
69.BEL DE GENDT AimePQT11.370,604213,70
70.FRA MADOUAS ValentinGFC11.363,201641,44
71.AUS PORTER RudyJAY11.356,00830,73
72.FRA LOUVEL MatîsNSN11.349,701080,95
73.GER WALSCHEID MaximilianLTK11.345,704223,72
74.ITA LONARDI GiovanniPTV11.314,204744,19
75.ESP AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier MikelPQT11.310,801401,24
76.ESP CANAL BLANCO CarlosMOV11.299,903172,81
77.COL TEJADA CANACUE Harold AlfonsoXAT11.286,806355,63
78.AUS SCHULTZ NicholasNSN11.285,70600,53
79.FRA COSNEFROY BenoitUEX11.259,30123710,99
80.ITA GERMANI LorenzoGFC11.247,00850,76
81.ITA BAIS MattiaPTV11.222,901030,92
82.FRA ROULAND LouisCOF11.216,101301,16
83.ITA TOLIO AlexBCS11.215,402442,18
84.BEL BASTIAENS AycoSOQ11.205,40400,36
85.ESP SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA GorkaCJR11.201,101801,61
86.NED EENKHOORN PascalSOQ11.199,701110,99
87.BEL MEEUS JordiRBH11.198,209768,72
88.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidPQT11.197,601551,38
89.VEN AULAR SANABRIA Orluis AlbertoMOV11.195,002932,62
90.FRA RUSSO ClémentGFC11.181,101621,45
91.BEL BRAET VitoLOI11.169,601951,75
92.ESP CAMPRUBI PIJUAN MarcelPQT11.169,103853,45
93.ESP BALDERSTONE ROUMENS AbelCJR11.158,202412,16
94.FRA BREUILLARD NicolasTEN11.148,503413,06
95.ESP AGIRRE EGAÑA JonEUS11.126,301881,69
96.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixUEX11.117,703302,97
97.BEL MEURISSE XandroPQT11.115,701901,71
98.ESP BOU COMPANY JoanCJR11.103,102021,82
99.FRA PACHER QuentinGFC11.081,101151,04
100.POR OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel AlvesUEX11.075,303102,80

Next 100



20/10/2026 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2026, Credits