Most kilometers 2026

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL SLOCK LiamLOI13.358,602792,09
2.BEL STUYVEN JasperSOQ13.105,107615,81
3.FRA HUENS AxelGFC13.066,303662,80
4.FRA LE BERRE MathisTEN13.058,602391,83
5.ITA ZANA FilippoSOQ12.877,906364,94
6.FRA MARTIN GUYONNET GuillaumeGFC12.683,503913,08
7.FRA VEISTROFFER BaptisteLOI12.591,501401,11
8.NZL BENNETT GeorgeNSN12.572,702421,92
9.ITA MAESTRI MircoPTV12.549,701921,53
10.ITA CALZONI WalterPQT12.467,302111,69
11.BEL DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenLOI12.458,303903,13
12.BEL VAN GESTEL DriesSOQ12.448,30990,80
13.GER POLITT NilsUEX12.342,103612,92
14.BEL GEENS JonasAPT12.270,501100,90
15.ESP DIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelBBH12.262,903683,00
16.ITA ROTA LorenzoLOI12.215,901010,83
17.NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUXM12.213,80134911,04
18.ITA TURCONI FilippoBCS12.206,602181,79
19.FRA PARET PEINTRE ValentinSOQ12.201,305034,12
20.FRA VERCHER MatteoTEN12.154,803973,27
21.ESP APARICIO MUÑOZ MarioBBH12.142,901981,63
22.BEL DEBRUYNE RamsesAPT12.127,903753,09
23.FRA THOMAS BenjaminCOF12.127,701461,20
24.NOR LEKNESSUND AndreasUXM12.123,605934,89
25.USA VERMAERKE KevinUEX12.122,604293,54
26.ESP CASTELLON RIBALTA JanCJR12.105,204703,88
27.USA WARBASSE LawrenceTUD12.100,501501,24
28.IRL RAFFERTY DarrenEFE12.096,80830,69
29.GER STEINHAUSER GeorgEFE12.085,103142,60
30.ESP ARRIETA LIZARRAGA IgorUEX11.989,306555,46
31.FRA RENARD AlexisCOF11.963,604904,10
32.AUS HAIG JackNCI11.905,101521,28
33.AUS O'CONNOR BenJAY11.897,504033,39
34.FRA DELETTRE AlexandreTEN11.835,206035,09
35.ITA ZANONCELLO EnricoBCS11.824,401511,28
36.GER TEUTENBERG Tim TornLTK11.815,003332,82
37.GBR SHAW JamesEFE11.736,701060,90
38.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSOQ11.730,001521,30
39.FRA MAGNIER PaulSOQ11.703,40136811,69
40.ITA OLDANI StefanoCJR11.702,602872,45
41.NED BOUWMAN KoenJAY11.695,401391,19
42.USA KUSS SeppTVL11.673,007106,08
43.FRA MOLARD RudyGFC11.668,701381,18
44.GBR DONOVAN MarkPQT11.617,303162,72
45.NED MARSMAN TimAPT11.594,90960,83
46.NOR SVESTAD-BAARDSENG EmbretNCI11.556,803352,90
47.GBR ASKEY LewisNSN11.550,307006,06
48.AUS SCOTSON CallumDCT11.533,001000,87
49.SUI JACOBS JohanGFC11.498,30910,79
50.AUS HAMILTON ChristopherTPP11.494,201060,92
51.AUS STORER MichaelTUD11.468,505594,87
52.ITA PESENTI ThomasPTV11.418,602712,37
53.AUS MACKELLAR AlastairEFE11.401,50700,61
54.BEL DE GENDT AimePQT11.370,604213,70
55.FRA LOUVEL MatîsNSN11.349,701080,95
56.GER WALSCHEID MaximilianLTK11.345,704223,72
57.BEL VAN MOER BrentPQT11.325,602612,30
58.ITA LONARDI GiovanniPTV11.314,204744,19
59.ESP AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier MikelPQT11.310,801401,24
60.ESP CANAL BLANCO CarlosMOV11.299,903172,81
61.COL TEJADA CANACUE Harold AlfonsoXAT11.286,806355,63
62.AUS SCHULTZ NicholasNSN11.285,70600,53
63.ITA ULISSI DiegoXAT11.267,603943,50
64.FRA MADOUAS ValentinGFC11.205,601641,46
65.ESP SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA GorkaCJR11.201,101801,61
66.NED EENKHOORN PascalSOQ11.199,701110,99
67.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidPQT11.197,601551,38
68.VEN AULAR SANABRIA Orluis AlbertoMOV11.195,002932,62
69.FRA RUSSO ClémentGFC11.181,101621,45
70.BEL BRAET VitoLOI11.169,601951,75
71.ESP BALDERSTONE ROUMENS AbelCJR11.158,202412,16
72.FRA ROCHAS RémyGFC11.144,90450,40
73.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixUEX11.117,703302,97
74.USA BARTA WilliamTUD11.111,601221,10
75.NED NABERMAN TimTPP11.107,60410,37
76.ESP BOU COMPANY JoanCJR11.103,102021,82
77.FRA COSNEFROY BenoitUEX11.101,70121310,93
78.ITA GERMANI LorenzoGFC11.089,40800,72
79.POR OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel AlvesUEX11.075,303102,80
80.FRA ROULAND LouisCOF11.071,901121,01
81.NOR SKAARSETH AndersUXM11.069,701451,31
82.ITA BAIS MattiaPTV11.065,301030,93
83.ESP DARDER GARI SergiCJR11.061,101151,04
84.ITA TOLIO AlexBCS11.057,802442,21
85.ESP IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR JavierCJR11.056,30250,23
86.GER RUTSCH JonasLOI11.030,901481,34
87.NED VAN BEKKUM DarrenXAT11.023,30860,78
88.ESP CAMPRUBI PIJUAN MarcelPQT11.011,503513,19
89.AUS STANNARD RobertTBV11.011,00790,72
90.FRA BREUILLARD NicolasTEN11.004,303333,03
91.ERI MULUBRHAN HenokXAT10.998,905104,64
92.NED VAN DEN BERG JuliusTPP10.974,601050,96
93.ESP AGIRRE EGAÑA JonEUS10.968,701881,71
94.DEN CORT NIELSEN MagnusUXM10.968,203783,45
95.BEL MEURISSE XandroPQT10.958,101841,68
96.ITA CARUSO DamianoTBV10.944,802542,32
97.FRA TURGIS AnthonyTEN10.943,604854,43
98.AUT HALLER MarcoTUD10.933,40910,83
99.FRA PACHER QuentinGFC10.923,501151,05
100.ECU CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson AlexanderEFE10.922,602071,90

Next 100



17/10/2026 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2026, Credits