Upcoming Races

  Date   Cat.       Name  
28/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
28/052.PSsFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Gontier-sur-Mayenne
28/052.PSsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
28/052.1Est Tour of Estonia, General classification
28/052.1sEst Tour of Estonia, Stage 3 : Tartu - Tartu
28/052.2sJpn Tour de Kumano, Stage 2 : Kumano - Kumano
28/052.2sFra Tour de la Mirabelle, Stage 2 : Breuches - Saint Amarin
28/052.2sFra Alpes Isère Tour, Stage 4 : Saint Maurice l'Exil - Beaurepaire
28/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 4 : Mondorf - Mondorf
29/05GT2Ita Giro d'Italia, General classification
29/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Verona - Verona I.T.T.
29/05GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Mountains classification
29/05GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Points classification
29/052.PSFra Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
29/052.PSNor Tour of Norway, General classification
29/052.PSsFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Martigné-sur-Mayenne - Laval
29/052.PSsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 6 : Stavanger - Stavanger
29/051.1Bel GP Marcel Kint
29/052.2Jpn Tour de Kumano, General classification
29/052.2Fra Tour de la Mirabelle, General classification
29/052.2Fra Alpes Isère Tour, General classification
29/052.2Lux Flèche du Sud, General classification
29/052.2sJpn Tour de Kumano, Stage 3 : Taiji - Taiji
29/052.2sFra Tour de la Mirabelle, Stage 3 : Baccarat - Damelevières
29/052.2sFra Alpes Isère Tour, Stage 5 : Les Echelles - Allevard les Bains
29/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 5 : Esch sur Alzette - Esch sur Alzette
29/051.2UIta Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli
31/051.1Fra Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
31/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 1 : Tirane - Korce
1/062.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 2 : Korce - Elbasan
2/061.1Ita Giro dell'Appennino
2/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Prologue : Jesenik I.T.T.
2/061.2Ita Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
2/062.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 3 : Elbasan - Vlore
2/062.2sFra Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 1 : Labruyère - Liancourt
2/06NCT5Tha National Championships Thailand () I.T.T.
3/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 1 : Jesenik - Rymarov
3/062.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 4 : Vlore - Gjirokaster
3/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 1 : Barranquilla - Cartagena
3/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 1 : Wieliczka - Myslenice Gora Chelm
3/062.2sFra Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 2 : Le Plessis Belleville - Ribecourt-Dreslincourt
4/061.1Bel Heistse Pijl
4/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 :
4/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 2 : Bruntal - Dlouhe Strane
4/062.2Alb Tour of Albania, General classification
4/062.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 5 : Gjirokaster - Fier
4/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 2 : Cartagena - Sincelejo
4/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 2 : Niepolomice - Nowy Targ Rynek
4/062.2sFra Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 3 : La Croix Saint Ouen - Ressons sur Matz
5/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
5/061.PSBel Brussels Cycling Classic
5/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 :
5/062.NCCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, General classification
5/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 3 : Jesenik - Jesenik
5/061.2Bel Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo
5/062.2Pol Tour of Malopolska, General classification
5/062.2Fra Ronde de l'Oise, General classification
5/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 3 : Sincelejo - Monteria
5/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 3 : Jablonka - Przehyba
5/062.2sFra Ronde de l'Oise, Stage 4 : Compiègne - Beauvais
5/06NC5Tha National Championships Thailand () R.R.
6/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
6/061.1Bel Ronde van Limburg
6/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 :
6/061.2Fra Paris - Troyes
6/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 4 : Caucasia - Yarumal
7/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
7/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 4 :
7/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 5 : Yarumal - La Union
8/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
8/062.PSsNed ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Kapelle - Kapelle
8/062.1Ita Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
8/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 :
8/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 6 : Rionegro - La Dorada
9/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
9/062.PSsNed ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Veere - Goes
9/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Prologue : Linz I.T.T.
9/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 7 : Mariquita - Alto del Vino
10/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
10/062.PSsNed ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
10/061.1Sui GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
10/062.2sFra Tour d'Eure-et-Loir, Stage 1 : La Loupe - Châteaudun
10/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Stage 1 : Wels - Ranshofen
10/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 8 : Sopo - Somondoco
11/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
11/061.PSBel Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
11/062.PSsNed ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Rucphen - Mierlo
11/062.2sFra Tour d'Eure-et-Loir, Stage 2 : Clois-les-trois-Rivières - La Ferte-Vidame
11/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Stage 2 : Eferding - Niederkappel
11/062.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia, Stage 9 : Guateque - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
11/062.2UsIta Giro d’Italia Giovani Under 23, Stage 1 : Gradara - Argenta
12/062.WT1Fra Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
12/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
12/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
12/062.WT1rFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Mountains classification
12/062.WT1rFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Points classification
12/062.PSNed ZLM Tour, General classification
12/062.PSsNed ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
12/061.1Bel Elfstedenronde - Brugge
12/062.2Fra Tour d'Eure-et-Loir, General classification



28/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits