Upcoming Races

  Date   Cat.       Name  
21/041.WT2Ned Amstel Gold Race
21/042.WT3Tur Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
21/042.WT3sTur Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Sakarya - Istanbul
21/042.WT3rTur Presidential Tour of Turkey, Mountains classification
21/042.WT3rTur Presidential Tour of Turkey, Points classification
21/042.1Bih Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
21/042.1sBih Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Prnjavor - Banja Luka
21/042.2Fra Tour du Loir et Cher, General classification
21/042.2Uru Vuelta al Uruguay, General classification
21/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 5 : Blois - Blois
21/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 10 : Trinidad - Montevideo
21/041.2UIta Trofeo Citta di San Vendemiano
21/04NC5Chi National Championships Chile (Puerto Montt) R.R.
22/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 1 : Kufstein (AUT) - Kufstein (AUT)
22/041.1Fra Tro-Bro Léon
22/041.2UIta Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano
23/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Reith im Alpbachtal (AUT) - Scena
23/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 1 : Vinkovci - Osijek
23/041.2UIta GP Palio del Recioto
23/04NCT5Uzb Asian Cycling Championships (Naypyidaw) T.T.T.
24/041.WT2Bel Flèche Wallonne
24/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Salorno - Baselga di Pine
24/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Pleternica - Zagreb
25/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 4 : Baselga di Pine - Cles
25/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Opatija - Platek
25/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 1 :
25/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 1 :
25/041.2UIta GP della Liberazione
25/04NCT5Uzb Asian Cycling Championships (Naypyidaw) I.T.T.
26/042.HCIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classification
26/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 5 : Caldaro - Bolzano
26/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 :
26/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 4 : Senj - Sibenik
26/04NCT4Arg National Championships Argentina (Santiago del Estero) I.T.T.
26/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 2 :
26/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 2 :
27/042.1Cro Tour of Croatia, General classification
27/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 :
27/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 5 :
27/041.2Cze Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
27/042.2sFra Tour du Jura, Stage 1 : Saint-Claude - Lavans
27/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 3 :
27/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 3 :
28/041.WT1Bel Liège - Bastogne - Liège
28/042.1Esp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
28/041.1Ita Giro dell'Appennino
28/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 :
28/04NC4Arg National Championships Argentina (Santiago del Estero) R.R.
28/042.2Fra Tour du Jura, General classification
28/042.2Tur Tour of Mersin, General classification
28/041.2Pol Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski
28/041.2Gbr Rutland - Melton Classic
28/042.2sFra Tour du Jura, Stage 2 : Moissey - Dole
28/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 4 :
28/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 4 :
28/04NC5Uzb Asian Cycling Championships (Naypyidaw) R.R.
29/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 5 :
30/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Neuchâtel I.T.T.
30/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 6 :
30/042.2UsPol Carpathian Couriers Tour / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierow, Stage 1 :
1/052.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Neuchâtel - La-Chaux-de-Fonds
1/051.WT3Ger Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
1/052.2Fra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, General classification
1/051.2Pol Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1/052.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 1 :
1/052.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 :
1/052.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 7 :
1/051.2UGer Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt u23
1/052.2UsPol Carpathian Couriers Tour / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierow, Stage 2 :
2/052.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Le Locles - Morgins
2/052.HCsGbr Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 1 : Doncaster - Selby
2/051.2Pol Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
2/052.2sTur Tour of Mesopotamia, Stage 1 :
2/052.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 2 :
2/052.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 :
2/052.2UsPol Carpathian Couriers Tour / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierow, Stage 3 :
2/05NCT5Mex Pan-American Championships (Prese Punta Negra) I.T.T.
3/052.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Romont - Romont
3/052.HCsGbr Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 2 : Barnsley - Bedale
3/052.1sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 :
3/052.2sTur Tour of Mesopotamia, Stage 2 :
3/052.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 3 :
3/052.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 :
3/052.2UsPol Carpathian Couriers Tour / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierow, Stage 4 :
4/052.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Lucens - Torgon
4/052.HCsGbr Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 3 : Bridlington - Scarborough
4/052.1sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 :
4/051.NCFra L'Etoile d'Or
4/051.2Ned Ronde van Overijssel
4/051.2Den Himmerland Rundt
4/052.2sTur Tour of Mesopotamia, Stage 3 :
4/052.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 4 :
4/052.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 4 :
4/052.2UsPol Carpathian Couriers Tour / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierow, Stage 5 :
5/052.WT1Sui Tour de Romandie, General classification
5/052.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Genève I.T.T.
5/052.WT1rSui Tour de Romandie, Mountains classification
5/052.WT1rSui Tour de Romandie, Points classification
5/052.HCGbr Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
5/052.HCsGbr Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 4 : Halifax - Leeds



21/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits