Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
15/022.1sCol Tour Colombia, Stage 4 : Medellin - MedellinLUX JUNGELS Bob
15/022.1sFra Tour La Provence, Stage 2 : Istres - La CiotatESP PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15/022.1sEsp Vuelta a Murcia, Stage 1 : Yecla - San JavierESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
14/022.1sCol Tour Colombia, Stage 3 : Llanogrande - LlanograndeCOL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
14/022.1sFra Tour La Provence, Stage 1 : Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
13/022.1sCol Tour Colombia, Stage 2 : La Ceja - La CejaCOL HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
9/021.2Tur GP GazipasaBLR SAMOILAU Branislau
12/022.2Phi Ronda Pilipinas, General classificationESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
12/022.2sPhi Ronda Pilipinas, Stage 5 : Roxas - AntiquePHI CARIÑO El Joshua
12/022.1sCol Tour Colombia, Stage 1 : Medellin T.T.T.COL EF Education First
11/022.2sPhi Ronda Pilipinas, Stage 4 : Roxas - RoxasINA NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
10/022.2sPhi Ronda Pilipinas, Stage 3 : Iloilo - RoxasPHI MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre
9/022.2sPhi Ronda Pilipinas, Stage 2 : Guimaras - GuimarasPHI FELIPE Marcelo
8/022.2sPhi Ronda Pilipinas, Stage 1 : Iloilo - IloiloESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
3/02NC2Col National Championships Colombia (Villavicencio) R.R.COL QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
9/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 3 : Bessèges - BessègesFRA SARREAU Marc
10/022.1Esp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classificationESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 2 : Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires - La ClametteFRA LAPORTE Christophe
10/022.1sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Paterna - ValenciaNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
10/021.2Tur GP AlanyaGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
10/02NC3Rsa National Championships South Africa (Tshwane) R.R.RSA IMPEY Daryl
10/022.1Fra Etoile de Bessèges, General classificationFRA LAPORTE Christophe
10/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 4 : Alès - Montée de l'Hermitage I.T.T.FRA LAPORTE Christophe
8/02NCT3Rsa National Championships South Africa (Tshwane) I.T.T.RSA IMPEY Daryl
6/022.NCsCmr Tour de l'Espoir, Stage 3 : Nkongsamba - DschangERI DEBESAY Yacob Abraha
9/022.NCCmr Tour de l'Espoir, General classificationERI DEBESAY Yacob Abraha
9/022.NCsCmr Tour de l'Espoir, Stage 5 : Yaoundé - YaoundéRWA MUGISHA Moise
8/022.NCsCmr Tour de l'Espoir, Stage 4 : Ngoulemakong - YaoundéERI MEBRAHTOM Natnael
9/022.1sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Vila-Real - Alcala-AlcocebreGBR YATES Adam
8/022.1sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Quart de Poblet - CheraBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
7/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 1 : Bellegarde - BeaucaireFRA COQUARD Bryan
7/022.1sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Alicante - AlicanteITA TRENTIN Matteo
5/022.NCsCmr Tour de l'Espoir, Stage 2 : Douala - DoualaPOR CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito
6/022.1sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Orihuela I.T.T.NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
3/022.1Arg Vuelta a San Juan, General classificationCOL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
3/02NC5Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) R.R.NAM MILLER Alex
4/022.NCsCmr Tour de l'Espoir, Stage 1 : Douala - Douala T.T.T.ERI Eritrea
3/022.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 7 : San Juan - San JuanIRL BENNETT Sam
3/021.1Esp Trofeo PalmaGER KITTEL Marcel
3/021.1Fra GP La MarseillaiseFRA TURGIS Anthony
1/02NCT5Qat National Championships Qatar (Dukhan) I.T.T.QAT AL KHATER Fadhel
1/02NCT5Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) I.T.T.NAM COETZEE Drikus
30/012.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1 : Phillip Island - Phillip IslandGBR MCLAY Daniel
3/022.1Aus Herald Sun Tour, General classificationNED VAN BAARLE Dylan
3/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 5 : Melbourne - MelbourneNOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer
2/022.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 6 : Autodromo El Villicum, circuit raceARG TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
1/02NCT2Col National Championships Colombia (Villavicencio) I.T.T.COL MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2/021.1Esp Trofeo TramuntanaBEL WELLENS Tim
1/021.1Esp Trofeo Andratx - LlosetaGER BUCHMANN Emanuel
2/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 4 : Cape Schanck - Arthurs SeatAUS SCHULTZ Nicholas
1/022.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 5 : San Martin - Alto ColoradoCOL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
1/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 3 : Sale - WarragulGBR DOULL Owain
31/011.1Esp Trofeo Ses Salines - FelanitxESP HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
31/012.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2 : Wonthaggi - ChurchillCAN WOODS Michael
30/012.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 4 : San Jose de Jachal - Villa San AgustinCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
29/012.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 3 : Pocito - Pocito I.T.T.FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
28/012.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 2 : Chimbas - Peri Lago Punta NegraFRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
27/012.1Gab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classificationITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
27/012.1sArg Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 1 : San Juan - PocitoCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
26/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 6 : Bitam - OyemGER GREIPEL André
27/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Nkok - LibrevilleFRA MANZIN Lorrenzo
27/011.WT3Aus Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceITA VIVIANI Elia
27/012.2Nzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, General classificationNZL GATE Aaron
27/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 5 : Cambridge, circuit raceAUS YATES Theodore
25/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Bitam - Mongomo (GNQ)ITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
22/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Franceville - OkondjaITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
26/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 4 : Cambridge - Maungakawa HillAUS FEATONBY Jesse
25/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 3 : Te Awamutu - Te AwamutuAUS PLOWRIGHT Jensen
24/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 2 : Cambridge - Lake KarapiroSUI BISSEGGER Stefan
23/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 1 : Cambridge - CambridgeNZL GATE Aaron
24/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 4 : Mitzic - OyemFRA MANZIN Lorrenzo
23/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Léconi - FrancevilleERI HAILU Biniam Girmay
6/01NC3Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL FOUCHE James
21/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 1 : Bongoville - MoandaITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
20/012.WT1Aus Tour Down Under, General classificationRSA IMPEY Daryl
15/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Barnsley - BedaleITA VIVIANI Elia
20/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : McLaren Vale - Willunga HillAUS PORTE Richie
20/012.WT1rAus Tour Down Under, Points classificationNZL BEVIN Patrick
20/012.WT1rAus Tour Down Under, Mountains classificationAUS LEA Jason
19/011.2Nzl Gravel and TarNZL MUDGWAY Luke
16/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 6 : La Fria - CorderoVEN BRICEÑO CASTRO Jimmi
18/012.2Ven Vuelta al Tachira, General classificationVEN BRICEÑO CASTRO Jimmi
19/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Glenelg - StrathalbynBEL PHILIPSEN Jasper
18/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 8 : San Cristobal - San CristobalCOL FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
17/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 7 : Ureña - Cerro del CristoVEN MORA RAMIREZ Luis Guillermo
16/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - AngastonNZL BEVIN Patrick
18/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Unley - CampbelltownRSA IMPEY Daryl
15/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 5 : Santa Cruz de Mora - La GritaVEN GONZALEZ ESCALANTE Ronald Javier
14/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 4 : San Felix - Santa Cruz de MoraVEN MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro
17/012.WT1sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Lobethal - UraidlaSVK SAGAN Peter
13/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 3 : San Cristobal - San CristobalVEN AULAR Orluis
12/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 2 : Peribeca - BorotaVEN SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
13/01NEAus People’s Choice ClassicAUS EWAN Caleb
11/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 1 : Bramon - RubioITA BENFATTO Marco
8/01NCT2Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
6/01NC2Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS FREIBERG Michael
4/01NCT3Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL BEVIN Patrick
11/11NC5Nca National Championships Nicaragua (Tipitapa - Esquipulas) R.R.NCA ROJAS SANCHEZ Henry Antonio
25/122.2Crc Vuelta a Costa Rica, General classificationCRC SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso
25/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 10 : La Aurora de Heredia - La Aurora de HerediaCOL CALA CALA Aristobulo



16/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits