| 27/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Paris - Camembert | | | | COSNEFROY Benoît | |
| 27/03 | | 1.WT3 | | | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | | | JORGENSON Matteo | |
| 24/03 | | 2.WT2 | | | | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 14/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) T.T.T. | | | | Eritrea | |
| 10/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) R.R. | | | | MAYER Alexandre | |
| 16/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | | | Mauritius | |
| 24/03 | | 1.1 | | | | La Roue Tourangelle | | | | TESSON Jason | |
| 24/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, General classification | | | | PRADES REVERTER Eduard | |
| 24/03 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Adria Mobil | | | | ERZEN Zak | |
| 24/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Olympia’s Tour, General classification | | | | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | |
| 24/03 | | 1.WT2 | | | | Gent - Wevelgem | | | | PEDERSEN Mads | |
| 24/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Olympia’s Tour, Stage 5 : Neede - Tiel | | | | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg | |
| 24/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 5 : Nisa - Evora | | | | LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas | |
| 24/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 24/03 | | 2.WT2r | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Points classification | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 24/03 | | 2.WT2r | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Mountains classification | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 15/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) I.T.T. | | | | KAGIMU Charles | |
| 23/03 | | 2.1 | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification | | | | BOUWMAN Koen | |
| 23/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 5 : Forli - Forli | | | | BERCKMOES Jenno | |
| 23/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Berga - Queralt | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 23/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Olympia’s Tour, Stage 4 : Gieten - Ruurlo | | | | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg | |
| 23/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 4 : Monforte - Castelo de Vide | | | | PRADES REVERTER Eduard | |
| 22/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 3 : Mourão - Reguengos de Monsaraz | | | | BABOR Daniel | |
| 22/03 | | 1.WT2 | | | | E3 Saxo Classic | | | | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | |
| 22/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans | | | | LAURANCE Axel | |
| 22/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Brisighella - Brisighella | | | | RYAN Archie | |
| 22/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Olympia’s Tour, Stage 3 : Assen - Roden | | | | DEHAIRS Simon | |
| 21/03 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Goriska & Vipava Valley | | | | NEGRENTE Mattia | |
| 21/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 2 : Vidigueira - Grândola | | | | LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben | |
| 21/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Riccione - Riccione | | | | BOUWMAN Koen | |
| 21/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Olympia’s Tour, Stage 2 : Baflo - Baflo | | | | HOOGENDOORN Roy | |
| 21/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida | | | | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | |
| 20/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Ainé | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 20/03 | | 1.WT3 | | | | Classic Brugge - De Panne | | | | PHILIPSEN Jasper | |
| 20/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Olympia’s Tour, Stage 1 : Medemblik - Medemblik | | | | ABMA Elmar | |
| 20/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone | | | | ULISSI Diego | |
| 20/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 1 : Castro Verde - Beja | | | | SILVA COUSSAN Guillermo Thomas | |
| 19/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1 : Pesaro - Pesaro | | | | BRENNER Marco | |
| 19/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Mataro - Vallter/Setcases | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 19/03 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Brda-Collio | | | | BUDZINSKI Marcin | |
| 18/03 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sant Feliu de Guixols | | | | SCHULTZ Nicholas | |
| 17/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Cholet Agglo Tour | | | | LAPEIRA Paul | |
| 17/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour of Rhodes, General classification | | | | DREGE André | |
| 17/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | | | | DORUSSEN Johan | |
| 17/03 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Slovenian Istria - Izola | | | | BUDZINSKI Marcin | |
| 17/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Popolarissima | | | | SKERL Daniel | |
| 17/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Classica da Arrabida | | | | LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba | |
| 16/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Classic Loire Atlantique | | | | LAPEIRA Paul | |
| 16/03 | | 1.WT1 | | | | Milano - Sanremo | | | | PHILIPSEN Jasper | |
| 17/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Rhodes, Stage 3 : Rhodes - Rhodes | | | | ROMELE Alessandro | |
| 16/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Rhodes, Stage 2 : Rhodes - Kalithies | | | | ROMELE Alessandro | |
| 15/03 | | 1.2U | | | | Youngster Coast Challenge | | | | BEHRENS Niklas | |
| 15/03 | | 1.PS | | | | Bredene Koksijde Classic | | | | MOZZATO Luca | |
| 15/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Rhodes, Stage 1 : Rhodes - Maritsa | | | | MCGILL Scott | |
| 14/03 | | 2.1 | | | | Tour de Taiwan, General classification | | | | BLACKMORE Joseph | |
| 14/03 | | 1.PS | | | | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | | | | STEIMLE Jannik | |
| 14/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Rhodes, Prologue : Rhodes - Rhodes I.T.T. | | | | DREGE André | |
| 14/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Taiwan, Stage 5 : Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung | | | | EINHORN Itamar | |
| 13/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Taiwan, Stage 4 : Nantou - Sun Moon Lake | | | | BETTLES Carter | |
| 11/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park | | | | HOLLYMAN Mason | |
| 13/03 | | 1.PS | | | | Nokere Koerse | | | | MERLIER Tim | |
| 13/03 | | 1.PS | | | | Milano - Torino | | | | BETTIOL Alberto | |
| 10/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei | | | | EINHORN Itamar | |
| 8/03 | | NCT5 | | | | National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) I.T.T. | | | | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman | |
| 10/03 | | NC5 | | | | National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) R.R. | | | | MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin | |
| 12/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Taiwan, Stage 3 : Xinpu - Shigang | | | | NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley | |
| 10/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, General classification | | | | ISIDORE Noa | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1 | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | | | | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1 | | | | Paris - Nice, General classification | | | | JORGENSON Matteo | |
| 9/03 | | NC5 | | | | National Championships Bahrain () R.R. | | | | NASER Ahmed Ali | |
| 8/03 | | NCT5 | | | | National Championships Bahrain () I.T.T. | | | | NASER Ahmed Ali | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto | | | | MILAN Jonathan | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Mountains classification | | | | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Points classification | | | | MILAN Jonathan | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice | | | | EVENEPOEL Remco | |
| 10/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 3 : Pazin - Umag | | | | ZAHALKA Matej | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Paris - Nice, Mountains classification | | | | EVENEPOEL Remco | |
| 10/03 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Paris - Nice, Points classification | | | | EVENEPOEL Remco | |
| 9/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Rhodes GP | | | | STITES Tyler | |
| 9/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli | | | | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | |
| 9/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 2 : Novigrad - Motovun | | | | ISIDORE Noa | |
| 9/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Madone d'Utelle | | | | VLASOV Aleksandr | |
| 8/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana | | | | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | |
| 8/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup | | | | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | |
| 8/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 1 : Porec - Funtana | | | | PINAZZI Mattia | |
| 7/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Arrone - Giulianova | | | | MILAN Jonathan | |
| 7/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron | | | | KOOIJ Olav | |
| 7/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Prologue : Vrsar I.T.T. | | | | GLADEK Marcel | |
| 6/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino | | | | BAUHAUS Phil | |
| 6/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly | | | | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | |
| 5/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Auxerre - Auxerre T.T.T. | | | | UAE Team Emirates | |
| 5/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Follonica | | | | PHILIPSEN Jasper | |
| 4/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis | | | | DE KLEIJN Arvid | |
| 4/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T. | | | | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | |
| 3/03 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini | | | | MORIN Emmanuel | |
| 3/03 | | 2.2 | | | | South Aegean Tour, General classification | | | | DREGE André | |
| 3/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | | | | BRENNAN Matthew | |
| 3/03 | | 1.1 | | | | GP Jean-Pierre Monseré | | | | VAN DE PAAR Jarne | |
| 3/03 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux | | | | KOOIJ Olav | |
| 3/03 | | 2.2s | | | | South Aegean Tour, Stage 2 : Rhodes - Salakos | | | | DREGE André | |