Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
24/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 2 : Jalapa - BarberenaPAN GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos
14/092.WT1Ita Tirreno - Adriatico, General classificationGBR YATES Simon
24/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - SabiñanigoBEL WELLENS Tim
23/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los CaballerosIRL BENNETT Sam
23/10NCT5Ivb National Championships British Virgin Islands (Tortola) I.T.T.IVB LEROY Philippe
24/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Alba - SestriereGBR GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
23/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 1 : Esquipulas - GuastatoyaGUA PADILLA MIRANDA Julio Estuardo
22/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - VinuesaIRL MARTIN Daniel
23/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Morbegno - AstiCZE CERNY Josef
22/101.WT2Ita Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Pinzolo - Laghi di CancanoAUS HINDLEY Jai
21/101.WT3Bel Driedaagse Brugge - De PanneBEL LAMPAERT Yves
21/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - LekunberriESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
21/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Bassano del Grappa - Madonna del CampiglioAUS O'CONNOR Ben
20/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - ArrateSLO ROGLIC Primoz
20/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Udine - San Daniele del FriuliSLO TRATNIK Jan
19/09NC4Mda National Championships Moldova () R.R.MDA RAILEANU Cristian
18/09NCT4Mda National Championships Moldova () I.T.T.MDA RAILEANU Cristian
26/07NC4Blr National Championships Belarus (Naroulia) R.R.BLR SOBAL Yauheni
18/10NC5Pan National Championships Panama (Chiriqui) R.R.PAN JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
18/10NC5Cyp National Championships Cyprus (Mathiates) R.R.CYP MILTIADIS Andreas
14/10NCT5Cyp National Championships Cyprus (Pervolia) I.T.T.CYP MILTIADIS Andreas
16/10NCT5Pan National Championships Panama (Chiriqui) I.T.T.PAN JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
18/101.1Fra Chrono des Nationsno result
18/102.2UTun Tour de Tunisie U23, General classificationno result
18/101.PSJpn Japan Cupno result
18/101.WT1Bel Ronde van VlaanderenNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
18/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Rivolto - PiancavalloGBR GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
17/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Conegliano - Valdobbiadene I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
16/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Cervia - MonseliceITA ULISSI Diego
11/102.2Ita Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, General classificationNOR LEKNESSUND Andreas
15/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Cesenatico - CesenaticoECU NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
14/101.PSBel ScheldeprijsAUS EWAN Caleb
11/101.PSFra Paris - ToursDEN PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
14/102.PSChn Tour of Taihu Lake, General classificationno result
14/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Porto Sant'Elpidio - RiminiFRA DEMARE Arnaud
13/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Lanciano - TortoretoSVK SAGAN Peter
11/101.WT2Bel Gent - WevelgemDEN PEDERSEN Mads
12/101.1Esp Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako KlasikaGBR CARR Simon
10/101.2Svk Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaPOL ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
11/102.1Tha Tour of Thailand, General classificationGER HOLLER Nikodemus
11/101.2UFra Paris - Tours EspoirsBEL HERREGODTS Rune
10/101.WT2Ned Amstel Gold Raceno result
11/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : San Salvo - RoccarasoPOR GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
10/102.2sIta Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Stage 3 : San Vito al Tagliamento - BujaNOR LEKNESSUND Andreas
11/102.2sIta Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Stage 4 : Percoto - MartignaccoPOL BERNAS Pawel
11/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Surat Thani - Ratchaprapa DamTHA MANO Yuttana
10/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Giovinazzo - ViesteGBR DOWSETT Alex
9/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Matera - BrindisiFRA DEMARE Arnaud
10/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 5 : Ranong - Surat ThaniGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
9/102.2sIta Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Stage 2 : Variano - San Marco di Mereto di TombaPOL KRAWCZYK Szymon
8/102.2sIta Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, Stage 1 : Aquileia - Grado T.T.T.DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
8/101.1Fra Paris - Bourgesno result
9/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Chumphon - RanongTHA SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
7/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Mileto - Camigliatello SilanoITA GANNA Filippo
8/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Castrovillari - MateraFRA DEMARE Arnaud
8/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Prachuap Khiri Khan - ChumphonTHA SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
7/10NCT1Ned National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.no result
7/101.PSBel Brabantse PijlFRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Catania - Villafranca TirrenaFRA DEMARE Arnaud
7/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 2 : Rajabhakti - Prachuap Khiri KhanGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
6/101.1Bel Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbrouckeno result
6/102.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 1 : Amphawa - Nong KaeTHA SANIKWATHI Thanawut
3/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Monreale - Palermo I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
5/102.1Por Volta a Portugal, General classificationPOR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
5/102.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Lisboa - Lisboa I.T.T.ESP CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
5/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Enna - Etna (Piano Provenzana)ECU CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
4/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Alcomo - AgrigentoITA ULISSI Diego
2/102.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 4 : Kanne - Kanne I.T.T.DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
4/10NC4Swe National Championships Sweden (Uppsala) R.R.SWE MAGNUSSON Kim
3/10NCT2Den National Championships Denmark (Skaelskør) I.T.T.DEN ASGREEN Kasper
4/101.2UIta Piccolo Giro di LombardiaAUS SWEENY Harrison
4/101.WT1Bel Liège - Bastogne - LiègeSLO ROGLIC Primoz
3/10NC3Irl National Championships Ireland (Knockaderry) R.R.IRL HEALY Ben
1/10NCT3Irl National Championships Ireland (Knockaderry) I.T.T.IRL HEALY Ben
4/102.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 7 : Loures - SetubalPOR CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira
29/092.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 2 : Paredes - Mondim de BastoPOR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
30/092.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Felgueiras - ViseuESP LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
2/102.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Oliveira do Hospital - AguedaGBR MCLAY Daniel
3/102.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 6 : Caldas da Reinha - Torres VedrasGBR MCLAY Daniel
3/102.WT2Bel BinckBank Tour, General classificationNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3/102.WT2rBel BinckBank Tour, Points classificationDEN PEDERSEN Mads
3/102.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Louvain-la-Neuve - GeraardsbergenNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3/101.WT2Ger EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburgno result
1/102.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Guarda - TorrePOR BRANDAO Joni Silva
1/102.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 3 : Aalter - AalterDEN PEDERSEN Mads
30/091.WT2Bel Flèche WallonneSUI HIRSCHI Marc
30/092.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 2 : Vlissingen - Vlissingen I.T.T.no result
29/092.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 1 : Blankenberge - ArdooieBEL PHILIPSEN Jasper
28/092.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Montalegre - Viana do CasteloPOR GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva
27/091.1Fra Paris - ChaunyFRA BOUHANNI Nacer
22/091.1Fra Paris - CamembertFRA GODON Dorian
27/092.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Prologue : Fafe - Fafe I.T.T.ESP CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
27/092.2sTur Tour of Mevlana, Stage 2 : Konya - KonyaRUS PISKUNOV Maxim
27/092.2Tur Tour of Mevlana, General classificationRUS ERSHOV Artur
27/09WCRRIta World Championships (Imola) R.R.FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
26/092.2sTur Tour of Mevlana, Stage 1 : Konya - KonyaRUS ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
24/09NC5Kor National Championships South Korea (Yangyang) R.R.KOR PARK Sang-hong
22/09NCT5Kor National Championships South Korea (Yangyang) I.T.T.KOR CHOE Hyeong-min
25/09WCTTIta World Championships (Imola) I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
20/09NC5Mas National Championships Malaysia (Bukit Katil) R.R.MAS ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim



25/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits