Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
25/08GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Benidorm - CalpeCOL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
25/081.WT2Ger EuroEyes Cyclassics HamburgITA VIVIANI Elia
25/082.HCDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classificationDEN LARSEN Niklas
25/082.HCsDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Roskilde - FrederiksbergBEL MERLIER Tim
25/081.1Bel Schaal SelsITA VIVIANI Attilio
25/082.NCFra Tour de l'Avenir, General classificationNOR FOSS Tobias Svendsen
25/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 10 : Saint-Colomban-des-Villard - Le CorbierECU CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander
24/08GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Salinas de Torrevieja - Torrevieja T.T.T.COL Astana Pro Team
24/082.HCsDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Korsør - AsnaesBEL DE BUYST Jasper
24/082.1Fra Tour du Limousin, General classificationFRA COSNEFROY Benoit
24/082.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Confolens - LimogesITA GAVAZZI Francesco
24/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 9 : Villaroger - TignesHUN VALTER Attila
23/082.HCsDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Holstebro - VejleDEN HANSEN Lasse Norman
23/082.1Ina Tour of Indonesia, General classificationFRA LEBAS Thomas
23/082.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Chamboulive - BeynatFRA COSNEFROY Benoit
23/082.1sIna Tour of Indonesia, Stage 5 : Gilimanuk - GianyarAUS DYBALL Ben
23/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 8 : Brides-les-Bains - Méribel/Col de la LozeAUS EVANS Alexander
22/082.HCsDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Grindsted - Grindsted I.T.T.DEN TOFT MADSEN Martin
22/082.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Rouffiac - TrélissacESP ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
22/082.1sIna Tour of Indonesia, Stage 4 : Jember - BanyuwangiERI EYOB Metkel
22/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 7 : Grésy-sur-Isere - La GiettazCOL TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
21/082.HCsDen Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Silkeborg - SilkeborgBEL BENOOT Tiesj
21/081.1Ned Veenendaal - Veenendaal ClassicAUS DEMPSTER Zakkari
21/082.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Condat-sur-Vienne - GuéretFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
21/082.1sIna Tour of Indonesia, Stage 3 : Batu - JemberAUS CULEY Marcus
20/081.1Bel GP Stad ZottegemNED HAVIK Piotr
20/082.1sIna Tour of Indonesia, Stage 2 : Madiun - BatuNED MEIJERS Jeroen
20/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 6 : Saint-Julien-Chapteuil - PrivasSUI BISSEGGER Stefan
20/081.2Fra GP des MarbriersGBR CLAYTON Damien
19/082.1sIna Tour of Indonesia, Stage 1 : Yogyakarta - MadiunAUS LYONS Angus
19/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 5 : Espalion - Saint-Julien-ChapteuilIRL HEALY Ben
18/082.WT2Bel BinckBank Tour, General classificationBEL DE PLUS Laurens
18/082.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 7 : Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - GeraardsbergenBEL NAESEN Oliver
18/082.WT2rBel BinckBank Tour, Points classificationIRL BENNETT Sam
18/082.HCUsa Tour of Utah, General classificationBEL HERMANS Ben
18/082.HCNor Arctic Race of Norway, General classificationKAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
18/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Park City - Park CityUSA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
18/082.HCsNor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Lødingen - NarvikNOR HOELGAARD Markus
18/082.1Cze Czech Cycling Tour, General classificationRSA IMPEY Daryl
18/081.1Fra PolynormandeFRA COSNEFROY Benoit
18/082.1sCze Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Mohelnice - SternberkAUS HAMILTON Lucas
18/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 4 : Mauriac - EspalionGBR WRIGHT Fred
18/081.2Pol Coupe des Carpathes / Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichGER MANDRYSCH John
18/081.2Den Fyen RundtDEN QUAADE Rasmus Christian
18/08NC5Tto National Championships Trinidad and Tobago (San Fernando) R.R.TTO COLE Tyler
17/082.WT2sNed BinckBank Tour, Stage 6 : Den Haag I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
17/082.HCEsp Vuelta a Burgos, General classificationCOL SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
17/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 5 : Canyons Village - Canyons VillageAUS MORTON Lachlan
17/082.HCsEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Laguna de NeilaCOL SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
17/082.HCsNor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Sortland - Melbu/StorheiaNOR EIKING Odd Christian
17/082.1sCze Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Olomouc - UnicovITA DAINESE Alberto
17/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 3 : Montignac-Lascaux - MauriacGBR HAYTER Ethan
17/081.2Pol Memorial Henryka LasakaEST VAHTRA Norman
17/08NC5Sey National Championships SeychellesSEY MATHIEU Miguel
17/08NCT5Tto National Championships Trinidad and Tobago (San Fernando) I.T.T.TTO COLE Tyler
16/082.WT2sNed BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst (BEL) - VenrayCOL HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
16/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 4 : Salt Lake City - Salt Lake CityITA CANOLA Marco
16/082.HCsNor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Henningsvaer - SvolvaerFRA COQUARD Bryan
16/082.HCsEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Atapuerca - Ciudad Romana de CluniaESP ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
16/082.1sCze Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Frydek-MistekNZL ARCHBOLD Shane
16/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 2 : Eymet - Bergerac T.T.T.SUI Switzerland
16/081.2UIta GP CapodarcoITA ZANA Filippo
15/082.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 4 : Houffalize - HouffalizeBEL WELLENS Tim
15/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 3 : Antelope Island - North Salt LakeBEL HERMANS Ben
15/082.HCsNor Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Aa - LeknesNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15/082.HCsEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Sargentes de la Lora - Picon BlancoCOL SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
15/082.1sCze Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Ostrava - Ostrava T.T.T.AUS Mitchelton - Scott
15/082.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 1 : Marmande - MarmandeDEN NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
15/081.2Pol Puchar Ministra Obrony NarodowejEST VAHTRA Norman
14/082.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 3 : Aalter - AalterIRL BENNETT Sam
14/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Brigham City - Powder Mountain ResortBEL HERMANS Ben
14/082.HCsEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Gumiel de Izan - LermaESP ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
14/08NCT4Swe National Championships Sweden (Baastad) I.T.T.SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias
13/082.WT2sBel BinckBank Tour, Stage 2 : Blankenberge - ArdooieIRL BENNETT Sam
13/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Stage 1 : North Logan City - North Logan CityITA MARENGO Umberto
13/082.HCsEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - BurgosITA NIZZOLO Giacomo
12/082.WT2sNed BinckBank Tour, Stage 1 : Beveren (BEL) - HulstIRL BENNETT Sam
12/082.HCsUsa Tour of Utah, Prologue : Snowbird Resort I.T.T.CAN PICCOLI James
11/082.1Por Volta a Portugal, General classificationPOR RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
11/081.1Ned Slag om NorgNED VERMELTFOORT Coen
11/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Vila Nova de Gaia - PortoPOR RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
11/08CC1Ned European Championships (Alkmaar) R.R.ITA VIVIANI Elia
11/082.2Fra Tour de la Guadeloupe, General classificationFRA GUILLONNET Adrien
11/081.2Jpn Oita Urban ClassicAUS MOREY Drew
11/081.2Bel Antwerpse HavenpijlBEL NEVENS Tibo
11/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 9 : Baie-Mahault - AbymesFRA LARPE Killian
11/081.2UIta GP di PoggianaITA MAZZUCCO Fabio
10/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Fafe - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da GraçaPOR CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira
10/082.2Rou Tour of Szeklerland, General classificationGER RAPP Jonas
10/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 8b : Capesterre - Baie-Mahault I.T.T.BEL BILLE Gaëtan
10/082.2sRou Tour of Szeklerland, Stage 3a : Miercurea Ciuc I.T.T.ITA TOTO Paolo
10/082.2sRou Tour of Szeklerland, Stage 3b : Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea CiucAUT RITZINGER Felix
10/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 8a : Petit-Canal - CapesterreFRA LUTIN Larry
10/08NCT5Mlt National Championships Malta I.T.T.MLT BONELLO Etienne
10/08XXPer Pan-American Games (Lima) R.R.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
9/082.WT2Pol Tour de Pologne, General classificationRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
9/082.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Bukowina Tatranska - Bukowina TatranskaSLO MOHORIC Matej
9/082.WT2rPol Tour de Pologne, Points classificationFRA SARREAU Marc
9/082.WT2rPol Tour de Pologne, Mountains classificationGER GESCHKE Simon
9/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Viana do Castelo - Santa QuiteriaPOR BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso



26/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits