Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
12/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.COL URAN URAN Rigoberto
12/062.PSsSlo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova GoricaITA ULISSI Diego
12/062.PSsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - HamoirAUS EWAN Caleb
12/062.1sFra Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le MourtisESP PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
12/06NCT4Isr National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T.ISR GOLDSTEIN Omer
12/062.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 3 : Moskva - MoskvaRUS ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
12/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Stage 2 : Eferding - OberneukirchenCZE SCHLEGEL Michal
11/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-SedrunDEN KRON Andreas Lorentz
11/062.PSsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Gingelom - Scherpenheuvel-ZichemAUS EWAN Caleb
11/062.PSsSlo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Brezice - KrskoESP ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11/062.1sFra Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - AuchFRA DEMARE Arnaud
11/06NCT4Pan National Championships Panama (Zanguenga) I.T.T.PAN JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin
11/062.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 2 : Moskva - MoskvaRUS IGOSHEV Egor
11/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 9 : Cavalese - NevegalSUI VOISARD Yannis
11/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Stage 1 : Wells - Maria SchmollnCZE TUREK Daniel
11/06NCT5Mex National Championships Mexico (Aguascalientes) I.T.T.MEX PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus
10/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - LeukerbadECU CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
10/062.PSsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.BEL EVENEPOEL Remco
10/062.PSsSlo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - CeljeSLO POGACAR Tadej
10/062.1sFra Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-BainsITA VENDRAME Andrea
10/062.2sAut Oberösterreichrundfahrt, Prologue : Linz I.T.T.BEL SOETE Daan
10/062.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 1 : Moskva - MoskvaRUS FROLOV Igor
10/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 8 : Aprica - AndaloITA CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
9/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - GstaadSUI BISSEGGER Stefan
9/062.PSsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Beveren - MaarkedalBEL GHYS Robbe
9/062.PSsSlo Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Ptuj - Rogaska SlatinaGER BAUHAUS Phil
9/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 7 : Sondrio - Lanzada Lago di Campo MoroESP AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
9/062.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Prologue : Moskva I.T.T.RUS EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr
8/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - PfaffnauNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8/061.1Fra Mont Ventoux Dénivelé ChallengeCOL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
8/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 6 : Bonferraro di Sorga - San Pellegrino TermeFRA CHARRIN Aloïs
7/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - LachenNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
7/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 5 : Fanano - SestolaESP AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6/062.WT1Fra Critérium du Dauphiné, General classificationAUS PORTE Richie
6/062.WT1sSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.SUI KÜNG Stefan
6/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les GetsUKR PADUN Mark
6/062.WT1rFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Mountains classificationUKR PADUN Mark
6/062.WT1rFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Points classificationITA COLBRELLI Sonny
6/061.1Bel ElfstedenrondeBEL MERLIER Tim
6/062.NCCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, General classificationITA ZANA Filippo
6/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 3 : Jesenik - JesenikFRA LAURANCE Axel
6/062.2Fra Ronde de l'Oise, General classificationno result
6/062.2Chn Tour of Taiyuan, General classificationno result
6/062.2Sri Sri Lanka T-Cup, General classificationno result
6/061.2Bel Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloono result
6/061.2Ned Midden-Brabant Poort Omloopno result
6/061.2Ger Rund um Kölnno result
6/062.2Cmr Tour du Cameroun, General classificationCMR KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
6/062.2Pol Tour of Malopolska, General classificationCZE SCHLEGEL Michal
6/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 4 : Sorbolo Mezzani - Guastalla I.T.T.ITA BARONCINI Filippo
6/062.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 8 : Ebolowa - YaoundéBUR DAUMONT Paul
6/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 3 : Jablonka - Stary Sacz/PrzehybaUKR BUDYAK Anatoliy
5/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La PlagneUKR PADUN Mark
5/061.PSBel Dwars door het HagelandNOR TILLER Rasmus Fossum
5/061.1Ned Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeelandno result
5/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 2 : Bruntal - Dlouhe StraneITA ZANA Filippo
5/062.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 7 : Boumnyebel - MbalmayoFRA METGE Thomas
5/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 2 : Niepolomice - Nowy TargPOL STOSZ Patryk
5/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 3 : Cesenatico - CesenaticoITA BONELLI Alessio
4/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-ChartreuseESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
4/061.1Sui GP Kanton Aargau - GippingenNED SCHELLING Ide
4/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Stage 1 : Jesenik - RymarovCZE BITTNER Pavel
4/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Stage 1 : Wieliczka - MysleniceCZE SCHLEGEL Michal
4/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 2 : Riccione - ImolaESP AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-VallierGBR THOMAS Geraint
3/062.NCsCze Course de la Paix U23 - GP Jeseniky, Prologue : Jesenik I.T.T.NOR WAERENSKJOLD Søren
3/062.2sPol Tour of Malopolska, Prologue : Cracow - CracowUKR BUDYAK Anatoliy
3/062.2sIta Giro Ciclistico d'Italia, Stage 1 : Cesenatico - RiccioneITA CANTONI Andrea
3/062.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 6 : Douala - KribiNED WELLING Sybren
2/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
2/061.2Ita Trofeo Alcide DegasperiITA LUCCA Riccardo
2/062.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 5 : Douala - DoualaBUL IVANOV Borislav
1/062.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-VieuxITA COLBRELLI Sonny
1/062.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 4 : Loum - LimbéBUL IVANOV Borislav
31/052.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - SauguesAUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
31/052.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 3 : Bangangté - NkongsambaBUL DIMITROV Petar
30/05GT2Ita Giro d'Italia, General classificationCOL BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
30/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Senago - Milano I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
30/05GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Points classificationSVK SAGAN Peter
30/05GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Mountains classificationFRA BOUCHARD Geoffrey
30/052.WT1sFra Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - IssoireBEL VAN MOER Brent
30/052.PSFra Boucles de la Mayenne, General classificationFRA DEMARE Arnaud
30/052.PSsFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - LavalFRA DEMARE Arnaud
30/052.NCPol Orlen Nations GP, General classificationNED VAN DEN BERG Marijn
30/052.NCsPol Orlen Nations GP, Stage 2 : Bialystok - BialystokNED VAN DEN BERG Marijn
30/052.2Fra Tour de la Mirabelle, General classificationNOR ANDERSEN Idar
30/051.2Slo GP SloveniaITA MAESTRI Mirco
30/051.2Den Fyn RundtDEN LARSEN Niklas
30/051.2Mar Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royaleno result
30/052.2Jpn Tour of Japan, General classificationJPN MASUDA Nariyuki
30/052.2sFra Tour de la Mirabelle, Stage 3 : Lunéville - DamelevièresNOR BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
30/052.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 2 : Ntui - OmbessaBUR DAUMONT Paul
30/052.2sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 3 : Tokyo - TokyoJPN KAWANO Aoki
30/051.2UIta Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli AnelliNED HOOLE Daan
29/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta SplugaITA CARUSO Damiano
29/052.PSsFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - CraonFRA DEMARE Arnaud
29/052.1Est Tour of Estonia, General classificationEST LAUK Karl Patrick
29/052.1sEst Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - TartuEST LAAS Martin
29/052.NCsPol Orlen Nations GP, Stage 1 : Bialystok - BialystokNED VAN DEN BERG Marijn
29/051.2Den GP HerningDEN KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard



12/06/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits