Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
26/01NCT5Qat National Championships Qatar (Lusail) I.T.T.QAT AL KHATER Abdulla
24/012.WT1Aus Tour Down Under, General classificationno result
24/012.1Gab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classificationno result
24/012.2Ven Vuelta al Tachira, General classificationVEN CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel
24/011.2Esp GP ValenciaFRA MANZIN Lorrenzo
24/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 8 : San Cristóbal - San CristóbalSUI PELLAUD Simon
23/011.2Nzl Gravel and TarNZL GATE Aaron
23/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 7 : Concafé - Cerro El CristoVEN ALARCON MORALES Jose Antonio
22/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 6 : Santo Domingo - Casa del PadreVEN PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo
21/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 5 : Los Almendros - PregoneroVEN CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel
20/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 4 : Táriba - San Cristóbal I.T.T.ESP SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
19/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 3 : Zea - La GritaVEN CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel
18/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 2 : Mérida - MéridaVEN CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel
17/012.2Nzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, General classificationNZL STRONG Corbin
17/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 1 : Lobatera - El VigiaITA MALUCELLI Matteo
17/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 5 : Wellington, criteriumNZL STEWART Campbell
16/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 4 : Masterton - Admiral HillNZL FISHER-BLACK Finn
15/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 3 : Masterton - MartinboroughNZL GOUGH Regan
14/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 2 : Masterton - MastertonNZL MUDGWAY Luke
13/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 1 : Masterton T.T.T.NZL New Zealand National Team
27/122.2Crc Vuelta a Costa Rica, General classificationno result
13/12NC5Bot National Championships Botswana (Rasesa) R.R.BOT MALETE Abeng
13/12NC5Par National Championships Paraguay (Chaco'i) R.R.PAR GONZALEZ ROJAS Jose Wilfrido
12/12NCT5Par National Championships Paraguay (Chaco'i) I.T.T.PAR ACOSTA MEDINA Nelson David
6/12NC5Hon National Championships Honduras (Canal Seco) R.R.HON MATUTE Fredd
6/12NCT5Bot National Championships Botswana (Rasesa) I.T.T.BOT MOLALE Thata Lloyd
5/12NCT5Hon National Championships Honduras (Canal Seco) I.T.T.HON CRUZ TROCHEZ Pablo Cesar
28/112.2Ecu Vuelta al Ecuador, General classificationECU MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago
28/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 6 : Quito - QuitoMEX SANTOS MORENO Efren
27/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 5 : Playon de San Francisco - AtuntaquiECU GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio
26/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 4 : San Roque - La EstrellaECU BURBANO CORAL Joel Levi
25/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 3 : Machachi - OlmedoECU GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio
24/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 2 : Pedernales - Santo DomingoECU GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio
23/112.2sEcu Vuelta al Ecuador, Stage 1 : Los Bancos - PedernalesECU TORO CAICEDO Cristian Alexander
23/11NC5Tpe National Championships Taiwan (Taitung) R.R.TPE CHEN Chien Liang
22/112.2Cmr GP Chantal Biya, General classificationRWA MUGISHA Moise
22/111.2Pan Central American Championships (David) R.R.PAN STRAH MENDEZ Alex Antonio
22/112.2sCmr GP Chantal Biya, Stage 5 : Sangmelima - YaoundéBUR DAUMONT Paul
22/11NC5Fij National Championships Fiji (Sigatoka) R.R.NZL MCGROGAN James
22/11NC5Esa National Championships El Salvador (Ateos - Sacacoyo) R.R.ESA JOYA Jose Dagoberto
22/11NCT5Tpe National Championships Taiwan (Taitung) I.T.T.TPE TU Chih Hao Sergio
21/111.2Pan Central American Championships (David) I.T.T.PAN JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
21/112.2sCmr GP Chantal Biya, Stage 4 : Zoétélé - MeyomessalaRWA MUGISHA Moise
21/11NC5Isr National Championships Israel (Beit Guvrin) R.R.ISR GOLDSTEIN Omer
21/11NCT5Fij National Championships Fiji (Sigatoka) I.T.T.NZL MCGROGAN James
20/112.2sCmr GP Chantal Biya, Stage 3 : Yaoundé - EbolowaSVK KUBIS Lukas
19/112.2sCmr GP Chantal Biya, Stage 2 : Akonolinga - Abong-MbangBUR DAUMONT Paul
18/112.2sCmr GP Chantal Biya, Stage 1 : Douala - DoualaRWA MUGISHA Moise
16/11NCT4Ven National Championships Venezuela (Valencia) I.T.T.VEN GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan
15/11NC4Ven National Championships Venezuela (Valencia) R.R.VEN SIERRA PEREZ Robert David
15/11NCT5Esa National Championships El Salvador (San Luis Talpa) I.T.T.ESA RODRIGUEZ Brandon
10/112.WT3Chn Tour of Guangxi, General classificationno result
8/11GT2Esp Vuelta a España, General classificationSLO ROGLIC Primoz
8/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - MadridGER ACKERMANN Pascal
8/11GT2rEsp Vuelta a España, Points classificationSLO ROGLIC Primoz
8/11GT2rEsp Vuelta a España, Mountains classificationFRA MARTIN Guillaume
8/112.2Chn Tour of Quanzhou Bay, General classificationno result
8/112.2Ven Vuelta a Venezuela, General classificationno result
8/111.2Jpn Tour de Okinawano result
8/111.2Ukr Kyiv Speed Challengeno result
7/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La CovatillaFRA GAUDU David
7/111.2Ukr Kyiv Cupno result
6/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad RodrigoDEN CORT NIELSEN Magnus
6/111.2Ukr Kyiv Green Raceno result
6/11NCT5Isr National Championships Israel (Tel Saki) I.T.T.ISR SAGIV Guy
5/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de SanabriaBEL PHILIPSEN Jasper
4/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - OurenseBEL WELLENS Tim
3/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.SLO ROGLIC Primoz
1/11GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'AngliruGBR CARTHY Hugh
1/112.2Bur Tour du Faso, General classificationno result
1/112.2Gua Vuelta a Guatemala, General classificationGUA VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
1/112.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 10 : Guatemala CityPAN JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
31/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La FarraponaFRA GAUDU David
31/10NC3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Märwil) R.R.SUI KÜNG Stefan
31/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 9 : Chimaltenango - ChimaltenangoGUA RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
30/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - SuancesSLO ROGLIC Primoz
30/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 8 : Sololá - TecpánECU LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
29/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de CampooGER ACKERMANN Pascal
29/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 7 : San Marcos - SololáGUA VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
28/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de MoncalvilloSLO ROGLIC Primoz
28/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 6 : Totonicapán - San MarcosECU LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
27/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de ValdegoviaCAN WOODS Michael
27/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 5 : Suchitepéquez - QuetzaltenangoGUA VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
26/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 4 : Champerico - Retalhuleu I.T.T.PAN JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
25/10GT2Ita Giro d'Italia, General classificationGBR GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
25/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon FormigalESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
25/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Cernusco sul Naviglio - Milano I.T.T.ITA GANNA Filippo
25/10GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Mountains classificationPOR GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
25/10GT2rIta Giro d'Italia, Points classificationFRA DEMARE Arnaud
25/101.WT1Fra Paris - Roubaixno result
25/101.2Ita Popolarissimano result
25/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 3 : Guatemala City - CoatepequePAN GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos
24/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - SabiñanigoBEL WELLENS Tim
24/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Alba - SestriereGBR GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
24/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 2 : Jalapa - BarberenaPAN GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos
24/10NC5Ivb National Championships British Virgin Islands (Tortola) R.R.IVB LEROY Philippe
24/10NC5Uzb National Championships Uzbekistan R.R.UZB HALMURATOV Muradjan
23/10GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los CaballerosIRL BENNETT Sam
23/10GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Morbegno - AstiCZE CERNY Josef
23/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 1 : Esquipulas - GuastatoyaGUA PADILLA MIRANDA Julio Estuardo



27/01/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits