Ita  Coppa Placci (200 km) 6/09/2008  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 4h58'23" 140 
 2. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico BAR  84 
 3. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF  70 
 4. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA  63 
 5. ITA  CANNONE Donato NGC  56 
 6. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR  49 
 7. ITA  SACCHI Fabio GAP  42 
 8. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM  36 
 9. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE  30 
 10. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE  26 
 11. FRA  RINERO Christophe AGR  22 
 12. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 04" 18 
 13. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 09" 15 
 14. ITA  RATTI Eddy NEP 09" 12 
 15. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan LPR 09" 11 
 16. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 13" 10 
 17. FRA  PINEAU CÚdric ALM 24" 9 
 18. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca TCS 24" 8 
 19. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 24" 7 
 20. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 28" 6 
 21. ITA  CELLI Alessandro MIE 37" 5 
 22. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 37" 5 
 23. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 37" 5 
 24. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 37" 5 
 25. ITA  BERTUOLA Alessandro GAP 37" 5 
 26. ITA  TIZZA Francesco NGC 37" 5 
 27. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo CIN 37" 5 
 28. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 37" 5 
 29. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy GAP 37" 5 
 30. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 37" 5 
 31. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Alexei CIN 01'26" 0 
 32. ITA  SPADI Manuele CIN 01'50" 0 
 33. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 01'50" 0 
 34. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele SDA 01'50" 0 
 35. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian BAR 01'53" 0 
 36. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 02'07" 0 
 37. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 02'07" 0 
 38. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 02'07" 0 
 39. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 02'07" 0 
 40. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 02'07" 0 
 41. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 02'07" 0 
 42. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR 02'07" 0 
 43. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr CIN 02'07" 0 
 44. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 02'07" 0 
 45. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 02'38" 0 
 46. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 03'42" 0 
 47. ITA  MAISTO Massimiliano NGC 05'33" 0 
 48. ITA  ANZA Santo SDA 05'33" 0 
 49. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas SDA 05'33" 0 
 50. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 08'20" 0 
 51. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw TCS 08'20" 0 
 52. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio NGC 08'20" 0 
 53. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 08'20" 0 
 54. AUS  WURF Cameron VBG 08'20" 0 
 55. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei TCS 08'20" 0 
 56. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 08'53" 0 
 57. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA 08'53" 0 



12/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits