Esp  Euskal Bizikleta, General classification 8/06/2008  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 11h37'45" 160 
 2. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 07" 120 
 3. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian GNM 11" 98 
 4. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian GNM 13" 88 
 5. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI 13" 80 
 6. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 13" 72 
 7. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano ASA 13" 64 
 8. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 13" 56 
 9. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 42" 48 
 10. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo FLM 49" 40 
 11. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 52" 35 
 12. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BAR 01'59" 30 
 13. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 02'04" 27 
 14. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 02'07" 24 
 15. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel GNM 02'07" 21 
 16. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose GNM 02'27" 19 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 02'27" 17 
 18. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 02'57" 15 
 19. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB 03'03" 13 
 20. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 04'06" 11 
 21. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel GNM 06'15" 10 
 22. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 06'15" 9 
 23. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 06'50" 8 
 24. ITA  D'ANIELLO Antonio FLM 07'27" 7 
 25. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 07'29" 6 
 26. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 07'39" 5 
 27. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 08'03" 5 
 28. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 08'19" 5 
 29. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 08'21" 5 
 30. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 08'50" 5 
 31. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 08'50" 5 
 32. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 10'31" 5 
 33. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 11'54" 5 
 34. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 12'40" 5 
 35. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 13'07" 5 
 36. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 13'56" 5 
 37. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 15'12" 5 
 38. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 17'33" 5 
 39. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI 17'47" 5 
 40. RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA 17'47" 5 
 41. RUS  ESKOV Nikita TCS 19'07" 5 
 42. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 20'25" 5 
 43. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 20'37" 5 
 44. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 20'37" 5 
 45. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 20'57" 5 
 46. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 21'35" 5 
 47. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 21'38" 5 
 48. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 22'13" 5 
 49. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 23'27" 5 
 50. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander TCS 25'19" 5 
 51. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 25'54" 0 
 52. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 27'08" 0 
 53. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 27'57" 0 
 54. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 27'57" 0 
 55. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 28'47" 0 
 56. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 29'41" 0 
 57. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA 29'52" 0 
 58. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 30'18" 0 
 59. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 30'34" 0 
 60. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC 30'59" 0 
 61. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 31'55" 0 
 62. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 31'55" 0 
 63. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 32'05" 0 
 64. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 32'56" 0 
 65. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 33'29" 0 
 66. AUS  COOKE Baden BAR 33'48" 0 
 67. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 33'48" 0 
 68. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 33'48" 0 
 69. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 34'53" 0 
 70. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique SPI 36'24" 0 
 71. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ACA 36'35" 0 
 72. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 36'35" 0 
 73. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 36'35" 0 
 74. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 36'35" 0 
 75. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat SPI 37'01" 0 
 76. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 38'11" 0 
 77. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio ORB 41'44" 0 
 78. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 42'09" 0 
 79. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai ORB 51'05" 0 
 80. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor ORB 51'15" 0 



19/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits