Esp  Clasica a Alcobendas y Collado Villalba, General classification 11/05/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 8h09'31" 110 
 2. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 01'11" 83 
 3. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 01'11" 66 
 4. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel GNM 01'38" 58 
 5. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria SLB 01'54" 50 
 6. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco FRM 02'02" 44 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 02'45" 38 
 8. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB 02'54" 33 
 9. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 02'54" 29 
 10. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 03'05" 25 
 11. FRA  BOUET Maxime AGR 03'17" 21 
 12. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 03'44" 18 
 13. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 03'50" 15 
 14. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 03'50" 12 
 15. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas C.A 04'39" 10 
 16. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 04'59" 9 
 17. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria SLB 04'59" 8 
 18. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 05'17" 7 
 19. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 05'19" 6 
 20. ESP  HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio SPI 05'23" 5 
 21. RUS  SOKOLOV Evgeny BTL 05'34" 0 
 22. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo FRM 05'40" 0 
 23. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 06'53" 0 
 24. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 07'57" 0 
 25. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ACA 07'57" 0 
 26. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 08'19" 0 
 27. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben - 08'54" 0 
 28. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 09'24" 0 
 29. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 10'23" 0 
 30. ESP  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Alexis FRM 11'00" 0 
 31. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 11'22" 0 
 32. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier VMC 12'41" 0 
 33. RSA  IMPEY Daryl BAR 13'40" 0 
 34. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 13'59" 0 
 35. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 13'59" 0 
 36. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA 14'12" 0 
 37. ESP  ZAMBRANO CALDERON Gonzalo SPI 14'25" 0 
 38. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 15'26" 0 
 39. ESP  CUESTA VALERO Jose Manuel FRM 15'29" 0 
 40. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins FRM 15'31" 0 
 41. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg GNM 15'31" 0 
 42. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 15'31" 0 
 43. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus SDA 15'31" 0 
 44. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte FRM 15'31" 0 
 45. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 15'31" 0 
 46. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 15'31" 0 
 47. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel GNM 15'31" 0 
 48. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio - 15'44" 0 
 49. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 15'46" 0 
 50. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio FRM 15'46" 0 
 51. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 15'46" 0 
 52. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 15'46" 0 
 53. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente VMC 16'05" 0 
 54. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 16'05" 0 
 55. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 16'20" 0 
 56. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 16'26" 0 
 57. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 16'28" 0 
 58. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger SDA 16'28" 0 
 59. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 16'37" 0 
 60. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Antonio - 16'43" 0 
 61. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier - 16'43" 0 
 62. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI 16'58" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 17'50" 0 
 64. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 17'51" 0 
 65. ESP  GARCIA SANCHEZ Mario - 18'49" 0 
 66. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian GNM 19'07" 0 
 67. POR  MATOS David Vaz FRM 19'51" 0 
 68. AUS  COOKE Baden BAR 21'50" 0 
 69. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC 21'56" 0 
 70. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 21'58" 0 
 71. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SLB 21'58" 0 
 72. SUI  CLERC Aurélien BTL 21'58" 0 
 73. ITA  DONADELLO Emiliano SDA 22'11" 0 
 74. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier SLB 22'11" 0 
 75. FRA  RINERO Christophe AGR 22'13" 0 
 76. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 22'13" 0 
 77. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 22'25" 0 
 78. ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA 22'28" 0 
 79. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 22'28" 0 
 80. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 22'28" 0 
 81. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 22'33" 0 
 82. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 22'51" 0 
 83. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 22'55" 0 
 84. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 22'55" 0 
 85. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio GNM 22'59" 0 
 86. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 23'10" 0 
 87. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 23'22" 0 
 88. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa SLB 23'23" 0 
 89. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 23'25" 0 
 90. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 23'25" 0 
 91. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz - 23'25" 0 
 92. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 23'25" 0 
 93. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo TCS 23'32" 0 
 94. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 23'37" 0 
 95. ESP  LLANERAS ROSELLO Juan - 23'40" 0 
 96. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian GNM 24'52" 0 
 97. ESP  GUTIERREZ PASTOR Cecilio ACA 25'19" 0 
 98. ESP  GARCIA LATORRE Jaime SPI 25'24" 0 
 99. ESP  BUENDIA ROMERO Jesus GNM 25'46" 0 
 100. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 25'51" 0 
 101. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 27'24" 0 
 102. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 28'06" 0 
 103. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 28'06" 0 
 104. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 28'13" 0 
 105. FRA  BELGY Julien BTL 28'16" 0 
 106. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos SLB 29'04" 0 
 107. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector SDV 31'19" 0 
 108. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL 31'21" 0 
 109. FRA  GAUDIN Damien BTL 31'21" 0 



26/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits