Col  Colombia Oro y Paz, General classification 11/02/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 20h49'03" 110 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 09" 80 
 3. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 11" 66 
 4. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 13" 56 
 5. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 43" 50 
 6. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 46" 45 
 7. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 48" 40 
 8. COL  CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 01'11" 35 
 9. COL  OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 01'13" 30 
 10. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel QST 01'18" 25 
 11. COL  MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 01'27" 21 
 12. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01'46" 18 
 13. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 01'46" 15 
 14. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 01'51" 12 
 15. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 01'52" 10 
 16. COL  GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 01'53" 9 
 17. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 01'54" 8 
 18. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 01'55" 7 
 19. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 01'58" 6 
 20. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02'02" 5 
 21. COL  MONTAŅA CADENA Freddy Emir EPM 02'14" 4 
 22. USA  EISENHART Taylor HCA 02'39" 4 
 23. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 02'40" 4 
 24. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03'14" 4 
 25. COL  BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03'49" 4 
 26. COL  RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Jhon Anderson DMP 03'51" 3 
 27. COL  MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio TRE 03'52" 3 
 28. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03'53" 3 
 29. COL  MUŅOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03'56" 3 
 30. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 04'13" 3 
 31. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 04'14" 0 
 32. COL  CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 04'17" 0 
 33. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 04'17" 0 
 34. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 04'58" 0 
 35. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 05'46" 0 
 36. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 05'53" 0 
 37. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 06'07" 0 
 38. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 06'08" 0 
 39. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 06'08" 0 
 40. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 06'40" 0 
 41. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 06'42" 0 
 42. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 07'04" 0 
 43. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 07'12" 0 
 44. COL  CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 07'45" 0 
 45. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 07'54" 0 
 46. COL  SERNA TORO Alejandro EOP 07'55" 0 
 47. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 08'35" 0 
 48. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei UHC 10'27" 0 
 49. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 10'59" 0 
 50. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 11'26" 0 
 51. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier CZS 12'07" 0 
 52. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 12'19" 0 
 53. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beņat EUS 12'38" 0 
 54. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 12'55" 0 
 55. COL  CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 12'59" 0 
 56. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 13'55" 0 
 57. ARG  ZAMORA Daniel Eduardo AVF 14'31" 0 
 58. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ILU 15'12" 0 
 59. COL  CARDONA TABARES Julian EFD 16'43" 0 
 60. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 16'44" 0 
 61. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 16'48" 0 
 62. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 16'49" 0 
 63. COL  TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo GWS 17'05" 0 
 64. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 17'05" 0 
 65. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 17'10" 0 
 66. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 17'21" 0 
 67. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 17'38" 0 
 68. COL  ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 18'40" 0 
 69. COL  QUINTERO NOREŅA Carlos Julian EOP 18'42" 0 
 70. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 19'02" 0 
 71. COL  PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas MED 19'06" 0 
 72. COL  RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 19'24" 0 
 73. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 19'55" 0 
 74. USA  BROWN Connor ILU 20'34" 0 
 75. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA 21'18" 0 
 76. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 21'47" 0 
 77. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 21'51" 0 
 78. COL  PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 23'25" 0 
 79. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 24'07" 0 
 80. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro TRE 24'38" 0 
 81. COL  SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 25'18" 0 
 82. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 25'24" 0 
 83. USA  PIPER Cameron ILU 25'45" 0 
 84. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 25'46" 0 
 85. PER  GAMERO ZUŅIGA Alonso Miguel AVF 26'38" 0 
 86. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UHC 27'08" 0 
 87. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele SMV 27'26" 0 
 88. USA  MANNION Gavin UHC 27'31" 0 
 89. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 28'05" 0 
 90. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 30'09" 0 
 91. USA  MURPHY John HCA 30'35" 0 
 92. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 30'36" 0 
 93. COL  HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 31'05" 0 
 94. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 33'02" 0 
 95. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin TRE 34'23" 0 
 96. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 36'30" 0 
 97. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 36'45" 0 
 98. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 37'16" 0 
 99. COL  MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 37'37" 0 
 100. FRA  ARNOULT Floryan TRE 37'50" 0 
 101. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 38'28" 0 
 102. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 38'40" 0 
 103. CUB  COMPANIONI BLANCO Ruben HCA 38'42" 0 
 104. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven - 39'00" 0 
 105. ITA  COVI Alessandro - 39'30" 0 
 106. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 40'00" 0 
 107. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 40'19" 0 
 108. COL  MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 40'31" 0 
 109. COL  GOMEZ PEŅALOZA Bryan Steven HCA 40'32" 0 
 110. COL  ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 40'40" 0 
 111. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 41'16" 0 
 112. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 41'44" 0 
 113. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MZN 43'45" 0 
 114. ITA  LAMON Francesco - 44'35" 0 
 115. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 44'40" 0 
 116. COL  ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban - 45'25" 0 
 117. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas TRE 46'05" 0 
 118. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 46'39" 0 
 119. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 48'31" 0 
 120. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 48'38" 0 
 121. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 50'18" 0 
 122. ITA  VIGANO Davide - 50'28" 0 
 123. USA  BRYON Miguel HCA 50'28" 0 
 124. RUS  KURBATOV Alexey - 50'51" 0 
 125. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav - 52'05" 0 
 126. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 52'21" 0 
 127. EST  LAAS Martin ILU 53'17" 0 
 128. ISR  YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 53'47" 0 
 129. ITA  GIORDANI Carloalberto - 54'03" 0 
 130. ITA  PLEBANI Davide - 54'13" 0 
 131. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian BBH 54'24" 0 
 132. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 57'35" 0 
 133. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton - 58'50" 0 
 134. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 1h04'44" 0 
 135. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 1h07'53" 0 
 136. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeniy - 1h09'22" 0 
 137. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 1h12'11" 0 
 138. RUS  SAZANOV Andrey - 1h29'26" 0 



24/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits