Nor  World Championships (Bergen) T.T.T. (42,5 km) 17/09/2017  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team Sunweb47'50"62
DUMOULIN Tom, KELDERMAN Wilco, MATTHEWS Michael, ANDERSEN Søren Kragh, OOMEN Sam, KÄMNA Lennard
2.BMC Racing Team08"37
DENNIS Rohan, KÜNG Stefan, DILLIER Silvan, OSS Daniel, VAN GARDEREN Tejay, SCOTSON Miles
3.Team Sky22"32
FROOME Chris, KIRYIENKA Vasil, KWIATKOWSKI Michal, MOSCON Gianni, THOMAS Geraint, DOULL Owain
4.Quick Step Floors35"27
JUNGELS Bob, LAMPAERT Yves, TERPSTRA Niki, GILBERT Philippe, VERMOTE Julien, BAUER Jack
5.Orica - Scott43"24
DURBRIDGE Luke, TUFT Svein, HOWSON Damien, HEPBURN Michael, IMPEY Daryl, EDMONDSON Alexander
6.Movistar Team01'19"20
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan, DOWSETT Alex, IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka, AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey, SÜTTERLIN Jasha, ERVITI OLLO Imanol
7.Team LottoNL - Jumbo01'20"17
ROGLIC Primoz, BOOM Lars, CLEMENT Stef, VAN EMDEN Jos, CAMPENAERTS Victor, VAN HOECKE Gijs
8.CCC Sprandi - Polkowice01'44"14
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin, TRATNIK Jan, PATERSKI Maciej, OWSIAN Lukasz, KOCH Jonas, TACIAK Mateusz
9.Team Katusha - Alpecin01'46"13
MARTIN Tony, MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto, MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael, KRISTOFF Alexander, POLITT Nils, HOLLENSTEIN Reto
10.Bora - Hansgrohe01'55"12
BODNAR Maciej, BARTA Jan, BURGHARDT Marcus, SARAMOTINS Aleksejs, PÖSTLBERGER Lukas, KONRAD Patrick
11.Astana Pro Team02'16"10
GRIVKO Andriy, CATALDO Dario, LUTSENKO Alexey, KORSAETH Truls Engen, CHERNETSKIY Sergey, GATTO Oscar
12.Trek - Segafredo02'50"9
DE KORT Koen, BRÄNDLE Matthias, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson, THEUNS Edward, COLEDAN Marco
13.Joker - Icopal03'08"8
HAGEN Carl Fredrik, FORFANG Ole, HALVORSEN Kristoffer, HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen, SKJERPING Kristoffer, HOELGAARD Markus
14.Sangemini - MG.Kvis05'02"7
GAZZARA Michele, GAFFURINI Nicola, SALVIETTI Niccolo, BERNARDINI Simone, TOTO Paolo, SCARTEZZINI Michele
15.Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team05'10"7
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke, SLEEN Torjus, WAERSTED Syver Westgaard, RESELL Erik Nordsaeter, TRAEEN Torstein, RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem
16.Team FixIT.no05'21"6
ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne, EIKELAND Ken-Levi, MADSEN Kristoffer, BLAALID Marius, SPIKSETH Elias Angell, LØVIK Aasmund Romstad
17.Team Sparebanken Sør05'30"5
VANGSTAD Andreas, AASVOLD Kristian, TRONDSEN Trond Haakon, RØINAAS Fridtjof, DAHL Herman, SKJOLD Mathias

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



25/02/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits