Ita  Trofeo Matteotti (188,5 km) 16/07/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 4h47'17" 80 
 2. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL  48 
 3. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  40 
 4. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN  36 
 5. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS  32 
 6. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola CYC  28 
 7. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro GME  24 
 8. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN  20 
 9. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD  16 
 10. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK  12 
 11. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  10 
 12. ITA  BROGI Adriano GME  9 
 13. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO  8 
 14. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS  7 
 15. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  6 
 16. ITA  MILANI Gianluca -  5 
 17. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ  5 
 18. ITA  TIZZA Marco GME  5 
 19. ITA  RADICE Raffaele -  5 
 20. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ  5 
 21. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP  0 
 22. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK  0 
 23. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 24. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  0 
 25. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN  0 
 26. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD  0 
 27. ITA  TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT  0 
 28. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP  0 
 29. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD  0 
 30. ITA  CANUTI Federico AZT  0 
 31. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 10" 0 
 32. ITA  BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 26" 0 
 33. ITA  ROMANO Francesco - 26" 0 
 34. RUS  STASH Mamyr LOK 01'07" 0 
 35. ITA  BURCHIO Federico - 01'07" 0 
 36. ESP  ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMO 01'07" 0 
 37. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 01'07" 0 
 38. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 01'07" 0 
 39. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 01'07" 0 
 40. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 01'07" 0 
 41. ITA  DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 01'07" 0 
 42. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 01'07" 0 
 43. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo - 01'07" 0 
 44. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'07" 0 
 45. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'27" 0 
 46. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni - 02'04" 0 
 47. ESP  MIRALLES RIGO Jose AMO 02'04" 0 
 48. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 02'04" 0 
 49. ITA  ROTONDI Matteo GME 02'04" 0 
 50. AUT  BOSMAN Patrick HAC 02'04" 0 
 51. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 02'04" 0 
 52. GER  MAGER Christian HAC 02'04" 0 
 53. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL 02'04" 0 
 54. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03'01" 0 
 55. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 03'01" 0 
 56. ITA  RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 03'01" 0 
 57. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03'01" 0 
 58. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 03'01" 0 
 59. AUT  PAULUS Dennis HAC 03'01" 0 
 60. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 03'01" 0 
 61. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 05'09" 0 
 62. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 05'09" 0 
 63. GER  HUGGER Jan CYC 05'09" 0 
 64. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 05'09" 0 



23/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits