Aus  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (173,9 km) 29/01/2017  
  Category: 1.WT3  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 4h19'15" 180 
 2. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS  108 
 3. AUS  MEYER Cameron -  92 
 4. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT  78 
 5. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  70 
 6. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST  62 
 7. AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  54 
 8. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST  46 
 9. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  40 
 10. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  36 
 11. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ  30 
 12. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  27 
 13. NOR  BYSTRĜM Sven Erik KAT  24 
 14. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS  22 
 15. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT  20 
 16. AUS  HINDLEY Jai -  18 
 17. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  16 
 18. AUS  STORER Michael -  14 
 19. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UHC  12 
 20. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT  11 
 21. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC  10 
 22. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  9 
 23. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  8 
 24. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 18" 7 
 25. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 37" 6 
 26. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 37" 5 
 27. NZL  GATE Aaron ABS 37" 5 
 28. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 37" 5 
 29. GBR  SHAW James LTS 37" 5 
 30. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 37" 5 
 31. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 37" 5 
 32. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 37" 5 
 33. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 37" 5 
 34. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 37" 5 
 35. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 37" 5 
 36. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 37" 5 
 37. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 37" 5 
 38. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell ORS 37" 5 
 39. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 37" 5 
 40. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 37" 5 
 41. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 37" 5 
 42. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 37" 5 
 43. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 37" 5 
 44. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan UHC 37" 5 
 45. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 37" 5 
 46. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 37" 5 
 47. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 42" 5 
 48. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 42" 5 
 49. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 43" 5 
 50. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 43" 5 
 51. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 43" 5 
 52. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 45" 5 
 53. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 47" 5 
 54. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS 54" 5 
 55. AUS  BAYLY Cameron IWS 01'14" 5 
 56. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'56" 5 
 57. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 01'57" 5 
 58. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 02'11" 5 
 59. AUS  HOWARD Leigh ABS 02'11" 5 
 60. USA  BOWDEN Alex - 02'11" 5 
 61. USA  WARBASSE Larry ABS 02'11" 5 
 62. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 02'11" 5 
 63. USA  MCCABE Travis UHC 02'11" 5 
 64. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 02'11" 5 
 65. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 03'47" 5 
 66. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04'18" 5 
 67. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 05'22" 5 
 68. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 05'32" 5 
 69. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 05'32" 5 
 70. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 05'49" 5 
 71. NED  KONING Peter ABS 05'49" 5 
 72. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 05'49" 5 
 73. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05'49" 5 
 74. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 05'49" 5 
 75. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 05'49" 5 
 76. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 05'49" 5 
 77. AUS  PORTER Alexander - 05'49" 5 
 78. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'02" 5 
 79. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 07'02" 5 
 80. NED  ARIESEN Tim RNL 07'02" 5 
 81. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 07'02" 5 
 82. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 07'02" 5 
 83. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 07'02" 5 
 84. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 07'02" 5 
 85. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 07'02" 5 
 86. NED  TUSVELD Martijn RNL 07'02" 5 
 87. IRL  DUNNE Conor ABS 07'02" 5 
 88. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 07'02" 5 
 89. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 07'02" 5 
 90. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 07'02" 5 
 91. NED  KREDER Michel ABS 07'02" 5 
 92. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 07'02" 5 
 93. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 07'02" 5 
 94. USA  PUTT Tanner UHC 07'02" 5 
 95. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 07'02" 5 
 96. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 07'02" 5 
 97. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 11'07" 5 
 98. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 11'07" 5 
 99. AUS  WATSON Calvin ABS 12'38" 5 
 100. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 12'38" 5 
 101. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 12'38" 5 
 102. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 12'38" 5 
 103. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 14'30" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean LTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory UHC  0 
 DNF USA  HEGYVARY Adrian UHC  0 
 DNF RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ  0 



19/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits