Fra  Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (201,2 km) 19/08/2012  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR 4h35'50" 80 
 2. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ  48 
 3. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC  40 
 4. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB  36 
 5. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM  32 
 6. FRA  BACQUET Fabien AUB  28 
 7. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU  24 
 8. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste LAN  20 
 9. FRA  JARRIER Benoît VRU  16 
 10. FRA  DELAROZIERE Mathieu LPM  12 
 11. NED  HONIG Reinier LAN  8 
 12. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  5 
 13. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSC  5 
 14. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari EDR  5 
 15. FRA  BOULO Matthieu RLM  5 
 16. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC  5 
 17. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory ACC  5 
 18. POL  OLEJNIK Tomasz VRU  5 
 19. FRA  DESRIAC Loïc RLM  5 
 20. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN  5 
 21. FRA  MALACARNE Gaël BSC  0 
 22. ITA  STAMEGNA Sebastian FAR  0 
 23. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 03" 0 
 24. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 03" 0 
 25. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 03" 0 
 26. BEL  VAN HOECKE Justin WBC 05" 0 
 27. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB 06" 0 
 28. AUS  ROBERTS Luke STB 06" 0 
 29. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB 12" 0 
 30. FRA  CAUQUIL Yohan LPM 12" 0 
 31. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 16" 0 
 32. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM 16" 0 
 33. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 22" 0 
 34. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU 22" 0 
 35. NED  TRAKSEL Bobbie LAN 44" 0 
 36. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning STB 01'08" 0 
 37. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 01'12" 0 
 38. FRA  RACAULT Ronan AUB 01'12" 0 
 39. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 01'12" 0 
 40. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 01'12" 0 
 41. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'12" 0 
 42. GER  ZABEL Rick RB3 01'12" 0 
 43. BEL  DEVILLERS Gilles LAN 01'12" 0 
 44. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 01'12" 0 
 45. FRA  DENIS Kévin VRU 01'12" 0 
 46. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 01'12" 0 
 47. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB 01'12" 0 
 48. LTU  JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN 01'12" 0 
 49. BEL  PATRON Christian WBC 01'12" 0 
 50. NED  GOOS Marc RB3 01'12" 0 
 51. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC 01'12" 0 
 52. BEL  SYS Klaas BGT 01'12" 0 
 53. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC 01'12" 0 
 54. FRA  MARTIAS Rony SAU 01'12" 0 
 55. RUS  SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TT1 01'12" 0 
 56. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1 01'12" 0 
 57. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 01'12" 0 
 58. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 01'54" 0 
 59. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 03'35" 0 
 60. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUB 03'38" 0 
 61. FRA  KORETZKY Clément LPM 04'09" 0 
 62. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc LPM 04'09" 0 
 63. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR 04'15" 0 
 64. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 04'20" 0 
 65. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 04'31" 0 
 66. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin LPM 04'31" 0 
 67. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien RLM 05'02" 0 
 68. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 05'02" 0 
 69. FRA  LEBAS Thomas BGT 05'18" 0 
 70. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 05'18" 0 
 71. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea FAR 05'18" 0 
 72. ITA  BORCHI Stefano FAR 05'18" 0 
 73. ITA  BENENATI Cristian FAR 05'18" 0 
 74. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC 05'40" 0 
 75. FRA  HOUANARD Steve ALM 05'40" 0 
 76. BEL  BARBE Koen LAN 07'13" 0 



19/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits