Ger  Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (189 km) 12/06/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  SCHULZE André CCC 3h49'50" 80 
 2. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen TSP  48 
 3. ITA  MONTANARI Enrico WIT  40 
 4. GER  FIEDLER Jacob NSP  36 
 5. GER  THÖMEL Tino NSP  32 
 6. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP  28 
 7. GER  MONREAL Florian TRS  24 
 8. NED  DE JONGE Maarten EDR 01" 20 
 9. GER  BARTH Marcel TET 01" 16 
 10. LTU  BERNATONIS Marius ARH 01" 12 
 11. SUI  ADDY Raphaël ARH 01" 8 
 12. GER  KRIEGER Alexander THF 01" 5 
 13. GER  RETSCHKE Robert APP 01" 5 
 14. SUI  KELLER Jan PYB 01" 5 
 15. GBR  CLARKE David EDR 01" 5 
 16. GER  OEBEN Patrick TTR 01" 5 
 17. GER  MAGER Christian THF 01" 5 
 18. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael APP 01" 5 
 19. GER  HELLMANN Julian THF 01" 5 
 20. SUI  AUBERT Loïc PYB 01" 5 
 21. SUI  DILLIER Silvan VBG 01" 0 
 22. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 01" 0 
 23. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander EDR 01" 0 
 24. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 01" 0 
 25. GER  GEISLER Jannick THF 01" 0 
 26. BEL  WYTINCK Niels CMD 01" 0 
 27. GER  RINKER Felix ARH 01" 0 
 28. GER  VOGT Mario THF 01" 0 
 29. ITA  FOGNINI Fausto WIT 01" 0 
 30. BEL  VANGHEEL Timothy CMD 02" 0 
 31. GER  QUAST Ole - 02" 0 
 32. GER  SCHMITT Alexander TRS 02" 0 
 33. NED  VERMEER Tom CMD 02" 0 
 34. BEL  FRANCOIS Jurgen CMD 02" 0 
 35. GER  SEUBERT Timon APP 02" 0 
 36. SUI  KALT Lukas PYB 02" 0 
 37. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 02" 0 
 38. AUT  BRÄNDLE Dominik VBG 02" 0 
 39. EST  MANDRI René EDR 04" 0 
 40. GER  KLÖPPING Marten TTR 05" 0 
 41. AUS  ANDERSON Jack EDR 05" 0 
 42. GER  JESSENBERGER Marius THF 06" 0 
 43. GER  THIELE Kersten TET 06" 0 
 44. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 06" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Christian ARH 07" 0 
 46. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 08" 0 
 47. GER  WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TRS 08" 0 
 48. GER  GNOTH Jannick TTR 08" 0 
 49. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn TSP 08" 0 
 50. GER  PREDATSCH Kevin TET 08" 0 
 51. GER  FRICKE Kajetan VBG 08" 0 
 52. GER  VOSS Paul EDR 09" 0 
 53. SUI  EGLIN Joel PYB 09" 0 
 54. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej CCC 09" 0 
 55. GER  SCHULZ Philip CMD 09" 0 
 56. GER  RÖSCH David ARH 09" 0 
 57. GER  KOEP Thomas TTR 11" 0 
 58. GER  AMPLER Rick - 14" 0 
 59. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 15" 0 
 60. GER  FUCHS Sergej TSP 16" 0 
 61. SUI  HORSTMANN Samuel PYB 17" 0 
 62. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 19" 0 
 63. GER  BAUMANN Eric APP 38" 0 
 64. GER  SCHWEIZER Michael TSP 47" 0 
 65. FRA  RICCI POGGI Martial WIT 49" 0 
 66. GER  OBST René NSP 58" 0 
 67. GER  SCHÄDLICH Lucas NSP 58" 0 
 68. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 01'05" 0 
 69. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri APP 01'27" 0 
 70. GER  THURAU Björn NSP 01'36" 0 
 71. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro WIT 02'07" 0 
 72. GER  FORBERGER Sven NSP 04'33" 0 



26/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits