Esp  Vuelta a Espaa, Stage 19 : El Escorial - Avila (190 km) 24/09/1999  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 84h40'40" 20 
 1. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF 4h54'18" 70 
 2. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 13" 50 
 3. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 20" 35 
 4. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 20" 20 
 5. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 20" 15 
 6. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 20" 10 
 7. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 20" 5 
 8. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 24" 3 
 9. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 01'55" 2 
 10. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'55" 1 
 11. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 01'55" 0 
 12. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT 01'55" 0 
 13. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 01'55" 0 
 14. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iigo EUS 01'55" 0 
 15. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'55" 0 
 16. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ Jos Manuel KEL 01'55" 0 
 17. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN 01'55" 0 
 18. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 01'55" 0 
 19. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 01'55" 0 
 20. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC 02'28" 0 
 21. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 02'28" 0 
 22. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 04'48" 0 
 23. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 04'48" 0 
 24. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 04'48" 0 
 25. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 04'48" 0 
 26. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 04'48" 0 
 27. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 04'48" 0 
 28. POR  RODRIGUES Quintino Fernandes Silva SLB 04'48" 0 
 29. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 04'48" 0 
 30. FIN  LAUKKA Joona SLB 04'48" 0 
 31. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 04'48" 0 
 32. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE 04'48" 0 
 33. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 04'48" 0 
 34. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 04'48" 0 
 35. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 04'48" 0 
 36. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 04'48" 0 
 37. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 04'48" 0 
 38. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 04'48" 0 
 39. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 04'48" 0 
 40. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 04'48" 0 
 41. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 04'48" 0 
 42. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 04'48" 0 
 43. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iigo ONC 04'48" 0 
 44. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 04'48" 0 
 45. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 04'48" 0 
 46. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 04'48" 0 
 47. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 04'48" 0 
 48. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 04'48" 0 
 49. GER  JAKSCHE Jrg TEL 04'48" 0 
 50. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 07'18" 0 
 51. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL 07'18" 0 
 52. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 07'18" 0 
 53. FRA  HERVE Pascal FES 07'18" 0 
 54. ESP  LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar SLB 11'26" 0 
 55. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 12'01" 0 
 56. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT 12'01" 0 
 57. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 12'01" 0 
 58. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 12'01" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 12'01" 0 
 60. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT 12'01" 0 
 61. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 12'01" 0 
 62. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP 12'01" 0 
 63. SUI  ZLLE Alex BAN 12'01" 0 
 64. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio SLB 12'01" 0 
 65. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB 12'01" 0 
 66. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 12'01" 0 
 67. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 12'01" 0 
 68. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 12'01" 0 
 69. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 12'01" 0 
 70. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 12'01" 0 
 71. GER  KLDEN Andreas TEL 12'01" 0 
 72. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM 12'01" 0 
 73. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE 15'52" 0 
 74. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 15'52" 0 
 75. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE 16'19" 0 
 76. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 16'19" 0 
 77. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 16'19" 0 
 78. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 16'19" 0 
 79. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 16'19" 0 
 80. ITA  MICELI Nicola LIQ 16'19" 0 
 81. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI 18'27" 0 
 82. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS 18'27" 0 
 83. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 18'52" 0 
 84. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE 18'52" 0 
 85. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 18'52" 0 
 86. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB 18'52" 0 
 87. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE 18'52" 0 
 88. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 18'52" 0 
 89. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 18'52" 0 
 90. GER  BALDINGER Dirk TEL 18'52" 0 
 91. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL 18'52" 0 
 92. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 18'52" 0 
 93. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 18'52" 0 
 94. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 18'52" 0 
 95. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 19'25" 0 
 96. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 19'48" 0 
 97. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco TVM 19'48" 0 
 98. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 19'48" 0 
 99. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT 19'48" 0 
 100. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 19'48" 0 
 101. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 19'48" 0 
 102. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC 19'48" 0 
 103. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 19'48" 0 
 104. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German FUE 19'48" 0 
 105. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 19'48" 0 
 106. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE 19'48" 0 
 107. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon AMI 19'48" 0 
 108. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar FUE 19'48" 0 
 109. ESP  BAYES PRAT Daniel SLB 19'48" 0 
 110. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE 19'48" 0 
 111. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 19'48" 0 
 112. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS 19'48" 0 
 113. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen TVM 19'48" 0 
 114. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 19'48" 0 
 115. DEN  HJ Frank USP 22'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN  0 



26/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits