Mex  Vuelta a Chihuahua, General classification 10/10/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar RRC 20h32'43" 110 
 2. COL  LADINO VEGA Gregorio TUA 06" 83 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 01'03" 66 
 4. ITA  CIONI Dario David ISD 05'13" 58 
 5. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 07'18" 50 
 6. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael - 07'20" 44 
 7. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco RRC 07'39" 38 
 8. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 07'54" 33 
 9. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XGZ 07'58" 29 
 10. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 08'01" 25 
 11. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose FUJ 08'05" 21 
 12. NED  KREDER Michel RB3 08'12" 18 
 13. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David FUJ 08'32" 15 
 14. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RB3 08'41" 12 
 15. BOL  COTUMBA COA Juan - 10'42" 10 
 16. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 11'14" 9 
 17. USA  BAJADALI Andrew KBS 12'39" 8 
 18. USA  BOWMAN Dan KBS 12'45" 7 
 19. MEX  MATAMOROS NAVARRO Francisco TUA 12'57" 6 
 20. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 12'58" 5 
 21. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 13'02" 0 
 22. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 13'44" 0 
 23. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique RRC 17'06" 0 
 24. MEX  GOMEZ MALDONADO Jose de Jesus - 20'51" 0 
 25. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MCO 24'09" 0 
 26. NZL  CHADWICK Glen Alan RRC 24'11" 0 
 27. FRA  PONT Guillaume EQA 24'12" 0 
 28. ARG  ARGIRO Alvaro Antonio - 24'31" 0 
 29. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio TUA 26'33" 0 
 30. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat FUJ 29'05" 0 
 31. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ 29'47" 0 
 32. MEX  LAM ZAMORA Arquimedes TUA 31'54" 0 
 33. SUI  VITORIA David RRC 32'54" 0 
 34. USA  BUSCHE Matthew KBS 33'14" 0 
 35. POR  SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto Campos MAD 33'51" 0 
 36. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 36'43" 0 
 37. POR  PINHEIRO Luis Fernando Matias MAD 36'49" 0 
 38. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David RRC 36'52" 0 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 36'54" 0 
 40. MEX  TAPIA RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Samuel - 37'00" 0 
 41. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 37'07" 0 
 42. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov MAD 37'07" 0 
 43. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 37'25" 0 
 44. NED  KEIZER Martijn RB3 37'46" 0 
 45. MEX  ARENAS MACHORRO Eder - 38'08" 0 
 46. MEX  RAMOS TORRES Florencio TUA 40'08" 0 
 47. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan MCO 40'38" 0 
 48. MEX  VAQUERA RESENDIZ Cesar Salvador - 43'58" 0 
 49. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XGZ 45'29" 0 
 50. ESP  PARDO ABARZUZA Jon MAD 46'07" 0 
 51. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACA 47'28" 0 
 52. MEX  GABINO TORIBIO Alfredo - 48'03" 0 
 53. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor EQA 49'10" 0 
 54. MEX  HERNANDEZ SANTANA Carlos Manuel - 52'40" 0 
 55. ITA  BENENATI Cristian ISD 53'49" 0 
 56. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 53'50" 0 
 57. NED  BOL Jetse RB3 53'56" 0 
 58. ESP  MORRAS FERNANDEZ Alberto MAD 54'00" 0 
 59. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 54'11" 0 
 60. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 54'52" 0 
 61. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 54'53" 0 
 62. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi EQA 55'46" 0 
 63. ITA  COLO Alessandro ISD 56'22" 0 
 64. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA 56'33" 0 
 65. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo ISD 57'08" 0 
 66. CAN  RANDELL Andrew TRP 58'01" 0 
 67. USA  HERNANDEZ Sergio RRC 59'00" 0 
 68. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 59'03" 0 
 69. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FUJ 59'15" 0 
 70. ARG  FRAZER Mauricio Guillermo - 59'20" 0 
 71. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 1h00'09" 0 
 72. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 1h00'59" 0 
 73. CAN  PARISIEN François TRP 1h01'04" 0 
 74. MEX  ALDAPE CHAVEZ Antonio TUA 1h01'26" 0 
 75. MEX  PANCOATL TOME Jorge - 1h01'31" 0 
 76. ESP  RAÑA FUENTES Ivan XGZ 1h01'31" 0 
 77. ESP  ESPASANDIN RAMA Hector XGZ 1h01'50" 0 
 78. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume TRP 1h02'03" 0 
 79. NED  VAN GEFFEN Niek RB3 1h02'06" 0 
 80. NED  RABOU Thomas RB3 1h02'16" 0 
 81. ESP  SAEZ JIMENEZ Javier - 1h02'32" 0 
 82. CAN  LANGLOIS Bruno TRP 1h02'40" 0 
 83. MEX  MACIAS HERNANDEZ Luis Fernando TUA 1h03'55" 0 
 84. MEX  VALENZUELA ESTRADA Jessel - 1h05'12" 0 
 85. FRA  DAMIENS Mickaël EQA 1h07'02" 0 
 86. MEX  HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Juan Carlos - 1h07'06" 0 
 87. JPN  NAKAJIMA Yasuharu EQA 1h08'03" 0 
 88. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael RB3 1h09'19" 0 
 89. MEX  ALAMILLO AVILA Joel - 1h09'33" 0 
 90. MEX  ORTEGA ALVAREZ Marco Antonio - 1h10'25" 0 
 91. MEX  JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon - 1h12'37" 0 
 92. USA  HOAG Cheyne KBS 1h13'41" 0 
 93. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ 1h17'45" 0 
 94. MEX  SOTO QUITL Jose Gerardo - 1h17'48" 0 
 95. MEX  MENDEZ MORA Edgar Enrique - 1h18'03" 0 
 96. MEX  TREVIÑO TREVIÑO Edgar - 1h18'28" 0 
 97. MEX  OCHOA Jose Antonio - 1h21'44" 0 



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits