Ita  Memorial Cimurri (191,5 km) 3/10/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 4h20'21" 80 
 2. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  48 
 3. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO  40 
 4. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM  36 
 5. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM  32 
 6. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD  28 
 7. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO  24 
 8. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LAM  20 
 9. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST  16 
 10. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD  12 
 11. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA  8 
 12. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE  5 
 13. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF  5 
 14. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF  5 
 15. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ  5 
 16. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR  5 
 17. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik FUJ  5 
 18. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FUJ  5 
 19. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ  5 
 20. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST  5 
 21. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA  0 
 22. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD  0 
 23. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  0 
 24. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR  0 
 25. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT  0 
 26. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ  0 
 27. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA  0 
 28. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO  0 
 29. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LPR  0 
 30. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA  0 
 31. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR  0 
 32. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR  0 
 33. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM  0 
 34. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA  0 
 35. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 14" 0 
 36. ITA  ANZA Santo ISD 25" 0 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 31" 0 
 38. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 33" 0 
 39. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 45" 0 
 40. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 01'16" 0 
 41. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 01'18" 0 
 42. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 01'18" 0 
 43. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CSF 02'37" 0 
 44. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA 02'37" 0 
 45. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 02'37" 0 
 46. ITA  VELO Marco QST 02'37" 0 
 47. RSA  IMPEY Daryl BAR 02'37" 0 
 48. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 02'37" 0 
 49. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 02'37" 0 
 50. RUS  NIKANDROV Dmitri CZP 02'37" 0 
 51. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 02'37" 0 
 52. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 02'37" 0 
 53. ITA  D'ANGELO Davide CZP 02'37" 0 
 54. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM 02'37" 0 
 55. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02'37" 0 
 56. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 02'39" 0 
 57. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF 02'39" 0 
 58. ITA  CATTANEO Marco LPR 02'39" 0 
 59. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo LPR 02'39" 0 
 60. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 02'39" 0 
 61. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea UTE 02'39" 0 
 62. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 02'39" 0 
 63. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 02'39" 0 
 64. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 02'39" 0 
 65. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 02'39" 0 
 66. UKR  KONDRUT Vitaly ISD 02'39" 0 
 67. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 02'39" 0 
 68. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 02'39" 0 
 69. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 02'39" 0 
 70. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 02'39" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE  0 
 DQ ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 01'13" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Nicklas AXELSSON initially finished 24th in this race, but tested positive for the use of EPO in the GP Prato in September. Gabriele BOSISIO initially finished 41st in this race, but tested positive for the use of EPO after an Out of Competition Control at 2 September. Both riders are therefore disqualified from this race.

 


21/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits