Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 24/06/1999  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN 35h22'40" 220 
 2. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 01'04" 165 
 3. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto BAL 01'11" 132 
 4. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 01'16" 121 
 5. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 01'45" 110 
 6. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven PST 03'57" 99 
 7. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 04'21" 88 
 8. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 04'21" 77 
 9. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 04'29" 66 
 10. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 04'32" 55 
 11. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 07'28" 47 
 12. SUI  BUSCHOR Philipp PST 07'49" 41 
 13. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko POL 09'01" 37 
 14. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 09'24" 32 
 15. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 09'34" 28 
 16. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL 09'44" 25 
 17. ITA  PIOVACCARI Giusvan CTA 10'03" 22 
 18. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 10'09" 19 
 19. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 11'05" 16 
 20. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 16'14" 15 
 21. SUI  PUTTINI Felice AMI 19'33" 14 
 22. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PST 20'45" 13 
 23. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 20'55" 12 
 24. ITA  TRONCA Amilcare AMI 23'47" 11 
 25. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL 26'48" 10 
 26. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 27'06" 10 
 27. SUI  RICHARD Pascal MOB 27'40" 10 
 28. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 28'13" 10 
 29. ITA  VALOTI Paolo MOB 28'23" 10 
 30. SUI  GÖHRING Christoph ERI 28'27" 10 
 31. SUI  VETSCH Patrick PST 30'59" 10 
 32. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 31'15" 10 
 33. ITA  PETITO Roberto SAE 31'53" 10 
 34. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 34'00" 10 
 35. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 34'34" 10 
 36. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 34'41" 10 
 37. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 34'48" 10 
 38. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PST 37'01" 10 
 39. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 37'20" 10 
 40. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo BAL 37'59" 10 
 41. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 38'05" 10 
 42. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 39'16" 10 
 43. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 40'47" 10 
 44. ITA  TRENTIN Guido VIN 46'50" 10 
 45. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 47'31" 10 
 46. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz COF 49'43" 10 
 47. SUI  HEULE Christian ERI 50'40" 10 
 48. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 52'04" 10 
 49. LAT  UGRUMOV Piotr BAL 52'52" 10 
 50. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 57'52" 10 
 51. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 58'11" 0 
 52. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 58'33" 0 
 53. ITA  TEBALDI Valerio MOB 59'46" 0 
 54. ITA  DE PASQUALE Maurizio AMO 1h01'13" 0 
 55. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried MAP 1h02'24" 0 
 56. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin BAL 1h02'47" 0 
 57. AUS  WHITE Matthew VIN 1h02'49" 0 
 58. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 1h03'13" 0 
 59. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI 1h04'35" 0 
 60. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 1h06'40" 0 
 61. SUI  JÄRMANN Rolf PST 1h09'26" 0 
 62. ITA  SACCHI Fabio POL 1h09'50" 0 
 63. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC 1h10'08" 0 
 64. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 1h12'27" 0 
 65. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 1h12'49" 0 
 66. SUI  HAYMOZ Yvan PST 1h13'54" 0 
 67. RUS  LELEKINE Serguei MOB 1h15'59" 0 
 68. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 1h16'09" 0 
 69. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA 1h16'13" 0 
 70. FRA  PERQUE Franck FDJ 1h17'29" 0 
 71. ITA  GIACOMELLI Sandro VIN 1h17'56" 0 
 72. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian FDJ 1h18'30" 0 
 73. ITA  MARTINELLO Silvio POL 1h18'47" 0 
 74. ITA  PUGLIOLI Mirko AMO 1h19'05" 0 
 75. FRA  LODER Thierry COF 1h19'23" 0 
 76. ITA  LODA Nicola BAL 1h20'17" 0 
 77. SUI  ZUMSTEG Lukas ERI 1h22'10" 0 
 78. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 1h22'12" 0 
 79. ITA  BARONTI Alessandro CTA 1h22'20" 0 
 80. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 1h23'52" 0 
 81. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 1h25'35" 0 
 82. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 1h26'58" 0 
 83. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 1h29'51" 0 
 84. SUI  VON FLÜE Daniel ERI 1h31'25" 0 
 85. SUI  CHRISTEN Josef ERI 1h32'03" 0 
 86. ITA  PATUELLI Andrea AMO 1h33'28" 0 
 87. ITA  FINCO Carlo BAL 1h34'28" 0 
 88. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca CTA 1h34'55" 0 
 89. ITA  DI BIASE Moreno CTA 1h35'17" 0 
 90. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE 1h36'19" 0 
 91. SUI  THEMANN Michael ERI 1h37'30" 0 
 92. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko POL 1h39'09" 0 
 93. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONC 1h40'23" 0 
 94. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel COF 1h41'03" 0 
 95. ITA  ZUCCHI Simone POL 1h42'22" 0 
 96. NZL  BARNSLEY Christopher ERI 1h50'57" 0 
 97. SUI  SIDLER Christian ERI 1h54'47" 0 
 98. ITA  LEPORATTI Simone AMO 1h56'13" 0 
 99. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David ONC 1h56'18" 0 
 100. FRA  ROKIA Anthony COF 1h58'16" 0 
 101. ITA  CANNONE Marco AMO 2h01'24" 0 
 102. POL  KRZESZOWIEC Artur AMO 2h01'51" 0 



21/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits