Ned  Amstel Gold Race (253 km) 24/04/1999  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 6h37'23" 240 
 2. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP  150 
 3. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 06" 120 
 4. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 06" 108 
 5. FRA  ROUX Laurent CAS 06" 96 
 6. NED  VAN BON Leon RAB 46" 84 
 7. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 46" 72 
 8. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo SAE 51" 60 
 9. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 51" 53 
 10. ITA  VELO Marco MER 54" 48 
 11. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 01'01" 43 
 12. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 01'13" 39 
 13. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 01'18" 35 
 14. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 01'18" 31 
 15. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP 01'18" 28 
 16. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 01'18" 25 
 17. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo LOT 01'18" 23 
 18. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL 01'18" 21 
 19. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 01'18" 19 
 20. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter TVM 01'18" 17 
 21. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 01'18" 15 
 22. NED  VOSKAMP Bart TVM 01'18" 13 
 23. DEN  SŘRENSEN Rolf RAB 01'18" 12 
 24. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES 01'18" 11 
 25. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF 01'18" 10 
 26. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 01'18" 9 
 27. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL 01'18" 8 
 28. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 01'18" 7 
 29. ITA  BALLERINI Franco LAM 01'18" 6 
 30. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'06" 5 
 31. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 06'27" 5 
 32. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 06'36" 5 
 33. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 06'36" 5 
 34. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 06'36" 5 
 35. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 06'36" 5 
 36. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre CAS 06'36" 5 
 37. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri MER 09'20" 5 
 38. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 09'20" 5 
 39. ITA  ZANETTE Denis POL 09'20" 5 
 40. ITA  CAVAGNIS Oscar CTA 09'20" 5 
 41. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL 09'20" 5 
 42. USA  JEMISON Marty USP 09'20" 5 
 43. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 09'20" 5 
 44. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 09'20" 5 
 45. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 09'20" 5 
 46. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 09'20" 5 
 47. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 09'20" 5 
 48. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 09'20" 5 
 49. SUI  PUTTINI Felice AMI 09'20" 5 
 50. FRA  BESSY Frédéric CAS 09'20" 5 
 51. GER  HEPPNER Jens TEL 09'20" 5 
 52. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro AMI 09'20" 5 
 53. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 09'20" 5 
 54. USA  JULICH Bobby COF 09'20" 5 
 55. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 09'20" 5 
 56. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 09'20" 5 
 57. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 09'20" 5 
 58. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 09'20" 5 
 59. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 09'20" 5 
 60. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 09'20" 5 
 61. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel VIT 09'20" 5 
 62. FRA  HEULOT Stéphane FDJ 09'20" 5 
 63. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 09'20" 5 
 64. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric C.A 09'20" 5 
 65. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 09'20" 5 
 66. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 09'20" 5 
 67. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried MAP 09'20" 5 
 68. BEL  PEERS Chris LOT 09'20" 5 
 69. GER  STEINHAUSER Tobias MAP 09'20" 5 
 70. ITA  BARBERO Sergio MER 09'20" 5 
 71. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 09'20" 5 
 72. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Javier KEL 09'20" 5 
 73. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 09'20" 5 
 74. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TVM 09'20" 5 
 75. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo KEL 09'20" 5 
 76. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 09'20" 5 
 77. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT 09'20" 5 
 78. NED  DE JONGH Steven TVM 09'20" 5 
 79. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko POL 09'20" 5 
 80. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 09'20" 5 
 81. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian FDJ 09'20" 5 
 82. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan TVM 09'20" 5 
 83. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 09'20" 5 
 84. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 09'20" 5 



24/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits