Ita  GP Costa degli Etruschi (193 km) 7/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 4h44'34" 80 
 2. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ  48 
 3. RSA  HUNTER Robert BAR  40 
 4. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA  36 
 5. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR  32 
 6. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  28 
 7. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco CSF  24 
 8. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD  20 
 9. ITA  RIVERA Francesco AMI  16 
 10. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE  12 
 11. BEL  PEETERS Kevin LAN  8 
 12. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA  5 
 13. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo FUJ  5 
 14. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo FLM  5 
 15. ITA  LORIA Domenico CZP  5 
 16. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ  5 
 17. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas PMT  5 
 18. AUS  WALKER William FUJ  5 
 19. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas SDA  5 
 20. ITA  RIZZA Emanuele BLM  5 
 21. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas PMT  0 
 22. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor AMI  0 
 23. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  0 
 24. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel CSF  0 
 25. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE  0 
 26. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN  0 
 27. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio PMT  0 
 28. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio LPR  0 
 29. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF  0 
 30. RSA  IMPEY Daryl BAR  0 
 31. ITA  CANNONE Donato BLM  0 
 32. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker FUJ  0 
 33. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA  0 
 34. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ  0 
 35. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM  0 
 36. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr ISD 16" 0 
 37. GBR  STANNARD Ian ISD 21" 0 
 38. ITA  MASERATI Alessandro FLM 21" 0 
 39. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM 21" 0 
 40. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LPR 40" 0 
 41. ITA  TONDO Pierpaolo MIE 40" 0 
 42. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 01'13" 0 
 43. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 01'13" 0 
 44. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 01'13" 0 
 45. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 01'30" 0 
 46. ITA  NOVEMBRINI Americo HAD 01'30" 0 
 47. SUI  DUPERRUT Christopher HAD 01'30" 0 
 48. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 01'30" 0 
 49. ITA  BRUSON Simone PMT 01'30" 0 
 50. ITA  SIGNEGO Alessio ADR 01'30" 0 
 51. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 01'30" 0 
 52. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF 01'30" 0 
 53. ITA  CORRA Carlo UTE 01'30" 0 
 54. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AMI 01'30" 0 
 55. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 01'30" 0 
 56. SLO  VRECER Robert ADR 01'30" 0 
 57. BEL  DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 01'30" 0 
 58. BEL  NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN 01'30" 0 
 59. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 01'30" 0 
 60. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 01'30" 0 
 61. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 01'30" 0 
 62. VEN  MACHADO PEREZ Honorio Rafael BLM 01'30" 0 
 63. ITA  CORSINI Marco UTE 01'30" 0 
 64. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 01'30" 0 
 65. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 01'30" 0 
 66. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo HAD 01'30" 0 
 67. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'30" 0 
 68. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM 01'30" 0 
 69. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'30" 0 
 70. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 01'30" 0 
 71. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 01'30" 0 
 72. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'30" 0 
 73. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick BAR 01'30" 0 
 74. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro LAM 01'30" 0 
 75. SLO  MURN Uros ADR 01'30" 0 
 76. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello CSF 01'30" 0 
 77. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 01'30" 0 
 78. UKR  ZAGORODNY Volodymyr LAM 01'30" 0 
 79. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LAM 01'30" 0 
 80. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 01'30" 0 
 81. POL  GOLAS Michal AMI 01'30" 0 
 82. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 01'30" 0 
 83. ITA  AMERIGHI Fabrizio UTE 01'30" 0 
 84. ITA  GHISELLI Marco HAD 01'30" 0 
 85. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 01'30" 0 
 86. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 01'30" 0 
 87. ITA  TONTI Andrea FUJ 01'30" 0 
 88. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 01'30" 0 
 89. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 01'30" 0 
 90. ITA  PALANDRI Marino MIE 01'30" 0 
 91. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 01'30" 0 
 92. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe AMI 01'30" 0 
 93. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 01'30" 0 
 94. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 01'30" 0 
 95. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR 01'30" 0 
 96. SMR  SCARPONI Filippo MIE 01'30" 0 
 97. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio BLM 01'30" 0 
 98. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio BLM 01'30" 0 
 99. LTU  KAUPAS Gediminas PMT 01'30" 0 
 100. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano FLM 01'30" 0 
 101. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FUJ 01'30" 0 
 102. ITA  RIZZI Bruno UTE 01'30" 0 
 103. ITA  CIONI Dario David ISD 03'00" 0 
 104. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea UTE 03'00" 0 
 105. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 03'00" 0 
 106. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD 03'00" 0 
 107. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide CZP 03'00" 0 
 108. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 03'00" 0 
 109. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 03'00" 0 
 110. GBR  THOMAS Geraint BAR 03'00" 0 
 111. ITA  LAGANA Sergio LPR 03'00" 0 
 112. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LPR 03'00" 0 



3/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits