|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/10/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 14 | | Tre Valli Varesine | | 5 | |
| 2/10/2021 | | 1.PRO | | | | 23 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 3 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 38 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gennep I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 90 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zwolle - Hardenberg | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 87 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue: Ede I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 73 | | La Picto Charentaise | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 31 | | La Périgord Ladies | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 28 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 3 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 7 | | Grand Prix Develi | | 12 | |
| 17/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes | | 1 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 5 | | Grand Prix Kayseri | | 16 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 28 | | Grand Prix Erciyes - Mimar Sinan | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 1 | | Kahramanmaras Grand Prix | | 40 | |
| 3/07/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 4 | | Germenica Grand Prix Road Race | | 18 | |
| 20/06/2021 | | NC1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Russia (Penza) R.R. | | 28 | |
| 18/06/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | National Championships Russia Mixed Relay (Penza) | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2021 | | NCT1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Russia (Penza) I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 54 | | Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 40 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 40 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 1 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 22 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 62 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 18 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 4 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 85 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana | | 2 | |
| 9/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4: Finestrat - Alacant | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 84 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3: Sagunt - València | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2: Castello - Vila-Real | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1: Barxeta - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PRO | | | | 20 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 11 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 22 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 18 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 55 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 46 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 21/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 59 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 73 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 5/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 62 | | Ronde de Mouscron [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/10/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 13 | | Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour | | 18 | |
| 6/10/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 23 | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | | 1 | |
| 5/10/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 30 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 0 | |
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | 52 | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 24/09/2019 | | WCTT | | | | 19 | | World Championships (Harrogate) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 17 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta | | 17 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 3 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 37 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 2 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 2 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 21 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 8 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 32 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Svinesund - Halden | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 30 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Moss - Halden | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Mysen - Askim | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Asgardstrand - Horten | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 20 | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden RR | | 9 | |
| 17/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 12 | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 6 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | CC1 | | | | 47 | | European Championships (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 4 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 32 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNS | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Changxing Fenghuang Park - New Park City | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 82 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: New Park City - New Park City | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 58 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 24/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 26 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 7/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 46 | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 3 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 41 | | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne | | 3 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 4 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 63 | |
| 20/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 29 | | Danilith Nokere Koerse | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 24 | | Strade Bianche | | 5 | |
| 10/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 23 | | Grand Prix Alanya | | 0 | |
| 9/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 7 | | Grand Prix Gazipasa | | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | 15 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 18 | |
| 25/09/2018 | | WCTT | | | | 32 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 23/09/2018 | | WCTT | | | | 7 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) T.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 14 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta | | 24 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Madrid - Madrid | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 4 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Boadilla del Monte T.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 30 | | Boels Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Roosendaal (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard - Sittard | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 40 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Nijmegen | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 51 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Arnhem (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 19 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération | | 10 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 82 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 86 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Halden | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Rakkestad - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 11 | | Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial | | 7 | |
| 13/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Crescent Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 10 | | Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. | | 9 | |
| 5/08/2018 | | CC1 | | | | 17 | | European Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | GTs | | | | DNF | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Ovada | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | GTs | | | | - | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Verbania T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2018 | | NC2 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Russia (Kursk) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 29/06/2018 | | NCT2 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Russia (Kursk) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 11 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour | | 35 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour, Stage 5: Dolgellau - Colwyn Bay | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour, Stage 4: Evesham - Worcester | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour, Stage 3: Atherstone - Royal Leamington Spa | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour, Stage 2: Rushden - Daventry | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | OVO Energy Women's Tour, Stage 1: Framlingham - Southwold | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 6 | | Ljubljana - Domzale - Ljubljana I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 26/05/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 28 | |
| 25/05/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 7 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 22 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 3 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 88 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: Chongming Xincheng Park | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongming Fenghuang Park - Chongming Xincheng Park | | 9 | |
| 26/04/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 9 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongming Xincheng Park - Chongming Xincheng Park | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 52 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 9 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 33 | |
| 15/04/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 21 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 8 | |
| 2/04/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 36 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 45 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 25/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 46 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 22/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | | 0 | |
| 18/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 27 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 11/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 36 | | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | OOT | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/10/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 12 | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | | 10 | |
| 30/09/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 19 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 3 | |
| 23/09/2017 | | WCRR | | | | 57 | | World Championships (Bergen) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 10 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 17 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 27 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 2/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 12 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2017 | | NC2 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Russia (Voronezh) R.R. | | 40 | |
| 23/06/2017 | | NCT2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Russia (Novovoronezh) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 9/06/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 6 | | Ljubljana - Domzale - Ljubljana I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 27/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 30 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 11 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 12 | |
| 12/05/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 2 | | Tour of Zhoushan Island | | 45 | |
| 12/05/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 3: Shengsi - Shengsi | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 2: Shengsi - Shengsi | | 6 | |
| 10/05/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 1: Shengsi - Shengsi | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 2.WWT | | | | 11 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 35 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: Chongxi - Chongxi | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongdong - Chongdong | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongming Xin Cheng Park - Chongming Xin Cheng Park | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 6 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 25 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 1 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 21 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 8 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 48 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno - Segromigno | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 57 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue Campi Bisenzi I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 6: Pierrelatte - Grignan | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 76 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 5: La Grand Combe - Le Blaymard (Mont Lozère) | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 100 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 4: Privas - Villeneuve de Berg | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 3: Le Pouzin - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 63 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 2: St Martin d’Ardèche - Cellier des Gorges I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 124 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , Stage 1: La Voulte - Beauchastel barrage | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2015 | | CC1 | | | | 50 | | European Championships U23 (Tartu) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2015 | | CCT1 | | | | 8 | | European Championships U23 (Tartu) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 19/07/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 72 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Plonéour-Lanvern - Pouldreuzic | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: Plédran - Yffiniac | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Pipriac I.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 16/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 89 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Plaudren - Grand Champ | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 13 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 11 | |
| 12/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 64 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 27/06/2015 | | NC1 | | | | 14 | | National Championships Russia (Saransk) R.R. | | 8 | |
| 25/06/2015 | | NCT1 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Russia (Saransk) I.T.T. | | 12 | |
| 20/06/2015 | | XX | | | | 36 | | European Games (Baku) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 11 | | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana / National Championships Slovenia I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 6/06/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 2 | | Tour of Adygeya | | 45 | |
| 6/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 1 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 3: Tulskiy - Partizanskaya Polyana | | 10 | |
| 5/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 2: Maykop - Maykop | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 1: Maykop - Pobeda | | 6 | |
| 3/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Tour of Adygeya, Prologue: Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 2/06/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 1 | | Grand Prix of Maykop | | 40 | |
| 3/05/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 13 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 11 | |
| 3/05/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2015 | | 1.1 | | | | 106 | | Dwars door de Westhoek | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2015 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 0 | |
| 19/04/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 41 | | Ronde van Gelderland | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2015 | | CDM | | | | 56 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 27/09/2014 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Ponferrada) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 53 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 55 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Le Pouzin - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Alba-la-Romaine - Le Teil | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Valvignères - Alba-la-Romaine I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: La Voulte - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin | | 15 | |
| 27/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Avord - Avord | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Saint-Germain-du-Puy - Saint-Germain-du-Puy | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Mehun-sur-Yèvre I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2014 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour Internationale Velikiye Luki | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Tour Internationale Velikiye Luki, Stage 3: Pskov Criterium | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour Internationale Velikiye Luki, Stage 2: Pskov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour Internationale Velikiye Luki, Stage 2: Pskov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour Internationale Velikiye Luki, Stage 1: chekina Duo T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2014 | | NC1 | | | | 27 | | National Championships Russia (Tula) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 10 | | Tour of Adygeya | | 17 | |
| 25/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 4: Tulskiy - Partizanskaya Polyana | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 49 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 3: Maykop - Maykop | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 2: Maykop - Pobeda | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Tour of Adygeya, Stage 1: Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2014 | | 1.2 | | | | 33 | | Grand Prix of Maykop | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 21 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 3 | |
| 4/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Detmarovice - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Gracia - Orlova, Prologue: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |