Home
Men
CQ & Friends
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
VERSTICHELEN Femke
22/03/1984
Elite-2
Current CQ-value:
Rank:
0
CQ
-
© Finotti - Molino Filippini
< back to overview
Date
Cat.
Rank
Race
CQ
2022
Elite-2: Finotti Women's Cycling Project
25/07/2022
1.NE
10
Boezinge
0
15/07/2022
1.NE
8
Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy]
0
6/07/2022
1.NE
8
Scheldewindeke [Ladies Cycling Trophy]
0
3/07/2022
1.NE
12
Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy]
0
29/06/2022
2.1s
DNF
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge
0
28/06/2022
2.1s
99
Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T.
0
26/06/2022
NC1
42
National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
0
21/06/2022
1.NE
14
Schellebelle
0
30/04/2022
1.2
29
Leiedal Koerse
0
27/04/2022
1.NE
16
Herne [Ladies Cycling Trophy]
0
17/04/2022
1.NE
1
Derderhoutem [Ladies Cycling Trophy]
0
16/04/2022
1.NE
20
Burst Erpe-Mere
0
6/03/2022
1.2
40
Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Montignoso)
0
Total 2022:
0
2021
Elite-2: Finotti - Molino Filippini Women Cycling
8/08/2021
1.NE
18
Malèves-Sainte-Marie - GP Du Bourgmestre
0
7/07/2021
1.NE
14
Scheldewindeke
0
13/06/2021
1.NE
19
Rigenée
0
9/06/2021
1.NE
3
Schellebelle - GP De Wielkeszuigers
0
8/05/2021
1.2
73
GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen)
0
Total 2021:
0
2020
Lviv Cycling Team
22/09/2020
NC1
23
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) R.R.
1
13/09/2020
1.NE
19
Bornem
0
4/09/2020
2.1s
DNF
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Saint-Georges-les-Bains - Font D’Urle
0
3/09/2020
2.1s
121
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Saint-Martin-D’Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol
0
9/08/2020
2.NE
4
Randers Bike Week
0
8/08/2020
2.NEs
10
Randers Bike Week, Stage 3: Road Race
0
7/08/2020
2.NEs
2
Randers Bike Week, Stage 2: Criterium
0
6/08/2020
2.NEs
4
Randers Bike Week, Stage 1: I.T.T.
0
21/07/2020
1.NE
3
Herzele
0
11/07/2020
1.NE
4
Iddergem
0
8/03/2020
1.NE
6
Outrijve (Memorial Luc Van Haesebroucke)
0
1/03/2020
1.NE
3
Brussel - Opwijk
0
Total 2020:
1
2019
Memorial - Santos/Fupes
(Contract from 12/06)
Elite-2: Isorex NoaAqua Ladies Team
(Contract until 11/06)
12/09/2019
2.1s
DNF
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Willebroek - Willebroek
0
11/09/2019
2.1s
72
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Moorslede - Dadizele
0
10/09/2019
2.1s
98
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Mettet I.T.T.
0
16/08/2019
1.NE
7
Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
11/08/2019
1.2
44
MerXem Classic [Lotto Cycling Cup]
0
4/08/2019
1.NE
2
Malèves-Sainte-Marie - GP Du Bourgmestre
0
30/07/2019
1.NE
12
Kapellen
0
29/07/2019
1.NE
4
Boezinge
0
27/07/2019
1.NE
8
Sint-Maria-Lierde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
19/07/2019
1.NE
13
GP Indus Claen Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
7/07/2019
1.NE
18
Beverem-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
30/06/2019
NC1
22
National Championships Belgium (Gent) R.R.
2
22/06/2019
1.NE
18
Lievegem-Zomergem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
20/06/2019
1.NE
9
Eeklo
0
16/06/2019
1.1
24
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) [Lotto Cycling Cup]
1
15/06/2019
1.NE
6
Erembodegem-Terjoden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
12/06/2019
1.NE
8
GP Era - Oosterzele [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
9/06/2019
1.1
15
Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup]
7
31/05/2019
1.NE
10
Kontich - GP Albert Van Leuven
0
30/05/2019
1.NE
9
Wilsele Putkapel
0
26/05/2019
1.NE
15
Wanzeel Koerse [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
25/05/2019
1.NE
14
Grote Prijs Remo Frit Verrebroek
0
12/05/2019
1.1
23
Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Lotto Cycling Cup]
1
10/05/2019
1.NE
16
Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
4/05/2019
1.NE
14
Schellebelle
0
1/05/2019
1.NE
18
GP du 1er Mai (Dottignies)
0
28/04/2019
1.NE
9
Wortegem-Petegem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
27/04/2019
1.1
33
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
0
21/04/2019
1.NE
6
Haaltert [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
18/04/2019
1.NE
17
Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies)
0
17/04/2019
1.1
53
Brabantse Pijl
0
14/04/2019
1.NE
10
Oudenaarde - GP de President
0
6/04/2019
1.NE
11
Celles - GP Intermarché
0
20/03/2019
1.1
75
Danilith Nokere Koerse
0
5/03/2019
1.2
100
Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup]
0
Total 2019:
11
2018
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
24/09/2018
1.NE
9
Berlare [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
23/09/2018
1.2
14
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin
5
15/09/2018
1.NE
2
Wenduine
0
9/09/2018
1.NE
9
Ursel [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
2/09/2018
1.NE
11
Bavikhove
0
1/09/2018
1.NE
13
Hulste (Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen)
0
27/08/2018
1.NE
19
Erwetegem (Zottegem) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
26/08/2018
1.NE
6
Berlare-Uitbergen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
25/08/2018
1.NE
18
Nederhasselt [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
19/08/2018
1.NE
11
Ledegem
0
17/08/2018
1.NE
2
Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
12/08/2018
1.NE
6
Malderen
0
11/08/2018
1.NE
9
Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
8/08/2018
1.NE
19
Antwerpen Criterium
0
31/07/2018
1.NE
8
Kapellen
0
23/07/2018
1.NE
3
Boezinge
0
17/07/2018
1.NE
7
Zottegem-Strijpen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
15/07/2018
1.NE
17
Breendonk
0
13/07/2018
1.NE
8
GP Indus Clean Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
1/07/2018
1.NE
18
Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
24/06/2018
NC1
32
National Championships Belgium (Binche) R.R.
0
21/06/2018
NCT1
13
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T.
3
17/06/2018
1.NE
13
Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
9/06/2018
1.NE
5
Belsele [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
5/06/2018
1.NE
6
Schellebelle I.T.T. [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
1/06/2018
1.NE
7
Kontich
0
21/05/2018
1.NE
8
De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
20/05/2018
1.NE
7
Wanzeel Koerse [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
13/05/2018
1.NE
18
Mol-Sluis (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen)
0
11/05/2018
1.NE
6
Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
5/05/2018
1.NE
10
Schellebelle [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
29/04/2018
1.NE
6
Wortegem-Petegem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
8/04/2018
1.NE
9
Oudenaarde - GP de President
0
5/04/2018
1.NE
3
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen () I.T.T.
0
2/04/2018
1.2
39
Grand Prix de Dottignies [Lotto Cycling Cup]
0
11/03/2018
1.NE
15
Ooike [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
10/03/2018
1.NE
2
Oostduinkerke (Koksijde)
0
25/02/2018
2.2s
DNF
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Benidorm - Benidorm
0
24/02/2018
2.2s
127
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Sagunto - Valencia
0
23/02/2018
2.2s
100
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Castellón - Vila-real
0
22/02/2018
2.2s
93
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Rótova - Gandía
0
Total 2018:
8
2017
Bizkaia - Durango
(Contract from 1/04)
Servetto - Giusta
(Contract until 15/03)
24/09/2017
1.NE
10
Schelderode
0
17/09/2017
1.NE
2
Stekene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
16/09/2017
1.NE
4
Wenduine
0
10/09/2017
1.NE
3
Kallo
0
9/09/2017
1.NE
1
Ursel [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
3/09/2017
1.NE
1
Naast
0
2/09/2017
1.NE
2
Hulste (Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen)
0
27/08/2017
1.NE
5
Berlare-Uitbergen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
26/08/2017
1.NE
19
Nederhasselt [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
20/08/2017
1.NE
2
Ledegem
0
19/08/2017
1.NE
10
Steenhuize
0
17/08/2017
1.NE
11
Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
12/08/2017
1.NE
7
Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
8/08/2017
1.NE
14
Brugge-Dudzele
0
5/08/2017
1.2
16
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
3
1/08/2017
1.NE
4
Kapellen
0
28/07/2017
1.NE
5
Bambrugge Erpe-Mere [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
27/07/2017
1.NE
10
Herentals Fietst
0
24/07/2017
1.NE
10
Boezinge
0
19/07/2017
1.NE
18
Saint-Ghislain (Grand Prix Glineur)
0
14/07/2017
1.NE
9
GP Indus Clean Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
12/07/2017
1.NE
4
Arendonk
0
2/07/2017
1.NE
5
Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
27/06/2017
1.NE
4
GP Venise (Nieuwpoort)
0
25/06/2017
NC1
9
National Championships Belgium (Antwerpen) R.R.
16
18/06/2017
1.NE
2
Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
16/06/2017
1.NE
16
Oedelem
0
15/06/2017
1.NE
17
Eeklo
0
10/06/2017
1.NE
2
Belsele [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
9/06/2017
1.NE
5
Kontich
0
5/06/2017
1.NE
9
De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
21/05/2017
2.1
68
Emakumeen Bira
0
21/05/2017
2.1s
68
Emakumeen Bira, Stage 5: Rentería - Rentería
0
20/05/2017
2.1s
64
Emakumeen Bira, Stage 4: Etxarri-Aranatz - San Miguel de Aralar
0
19/05/2017
2.1s
74
Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3: Antzuola
0
18/05/2017
2.1s
75
Emakumeen Bira, Stage 2: Markina-Xemein
0
17/05/2017
2.1s
58
Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta
0
14/05/2017
1.NE
3
Grand Premio Ciudad de Alcobendas [Copa de España]
0
6/05/2017
1.NE
3
Emakumeen Aiztondo Sari Nagusia [Copa de España]
0
1/05/2017
2.NE
2
Vuelta a Burgos
0
1/05/2017
2.NEs
5
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Villarcayo - Villarcayo
0
30/04/2017
2.NEs
5
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Medina de Pomar I.T.T.
0
29/04/2017
2.NEs
3
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Gran Premio Muniadona Villasana de Mena [Copa de España]
0
23/04/2017
1.WWT
94
Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes
3
15/04/2017
1.NE
8
Diegem
0
13/04/2017
1.NE
3
Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies)
0
3/04/2017
1.2
42
Grand Prix de Dottignies
0
2/04/2017
1.WWT
DNF
Ronde van Vlaanderen
0
18/03/2017
1.NE
4
Zwevezele
0
12/03/2017
1.NE
2
Ooike [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
0
11/03/2017
1.NE
5
Oostduinkerke (Koksijde)
0
Total 2017:
22
2016
Elite-2: Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
17/09/2016
1.NE
20
Wenduine
0
9/09/2016
2.1
86
Lotto Belgium Tour
0
9/09/2016
2.1s
87
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen
0
8/09/2016
2.1s
109
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Lierde - Lierde
0
7/09/2016
2.1s
88
Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Moorslede - Moorslede
0
6/09/2016
2.1s
68
Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Nieuwpoort I.T.T.
0
4/09/2016
1.NE
2
Naast
0
3/09/2016
1.NE
4
Hulste
0
29/08/2016
1.NE
6
Putte
0
21/08/2016
1.NE
9
Ledegem
0
20/08/2016
1.NE
10
De Klinge
0
18/08/2016
1.NE
4
Haasdonk (Beveren)
0
16/08/2016
1.NE
9
Maria-Ter-Heide (Brasschaat)
0
15/08/2016
1.NE
5
Test I.T.T. Montenaken
0
13/08/2016
1.NE
15
Heusden
0
9/08/2016
1.NE
1
Brugge-Dudzele
0
5/08/2016
1.NE
2
Oostkamp
0
2/08/2016
1.NE
13
Kapellen
0
31/07/2016
1.NE
8
Ninove
0
28/07/2016
1.NE
2
Herentals Fietst
0
17/07/2016
2.2
56
BeNe Ladies Tour
0
17/07/2016
2.2s
60
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate - Zelzate
0
16/07/2016
2.2s
66
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint Laureins I.T.T.
0
16/07/2016
2.2s
24
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint Laureins - Sint Laureins
0
15/07/2016
2.2s
40
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Philippine - Philippine
0
13/07/2016
1.NE
8
Arendonk
0
10/07/2016
1.NE
8
Borgerhout
0
9/07/2016
1.NE
15
Moerzeke (Hamme)
0
3/07/2016
1.NE
7
Beveren-Waas
0
28/06/2016
1.NE
5
Nieuwpoort
0
26/06/2016
NC1
44
National Championships Belgium (L'Eau d'Heure) R.R.
0
23/06/2016
NCT1
12
National Championships Belgium (Postel) I.T.T.
4
19/06/2016
1.NE
18
Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht)
0
18/06/2016
1.NE
12
Erembodegem-Terjoden
0
17/06/2016
1.NE
5
Oedelem
0
11/06/2016
1.NE
16
Belsele
0
28/05/2016
1.NE
11
Schellebelle
0
26/05/2016
1.NE
7
Eeklo
0
15/05/2016
1.NE
14
Boortmeerbeek (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant)
0
8/05/2016
1.2
42
Trofee Maarten Wynants
0
30/04/2016
1.NE
15
Schellebelle (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen)
0
17/04/2016
1.NE
12
Haaltert
0
5/04/2016
1.NE
3
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen (Ursel) I.T.T.
0
13/03/2016
1.NE
20
Ooike
0
Total 2016:
4
2015
Elite-2: De Sprinters Malderen
6/09/2015
1.NE
3
Naast
0
5/09/2015
1.NE
13
Hulste
0
31/08/2015
1.NE
19
Putte
0
30/08/2015
1.NE
5
Berlare-Uitbergen
0
16/08/2015
1.NE
16
Emptinne
0
14/08/2015
1.NE
7
Haasdonk (Beveren)
0
9/08/2015
1.NE
10
Massemen
0
4/08/2015
1.NE
4
Brugge-Dudzele
0
2/08/2015
1.NE
9
Ninove
0
1/08/2015
1.2
50
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
0
28/07/2015
1.NE
20
Kapellen
0
24/07/2015
1.NE
13
Bambrugge
0
22/07/2015
1.NE
4
Saint-Ghislain (Grand Prix Glineur)
0
19/07/2015
2.2
69
BeNe Ladies Tour
0
19/07/2015
2.2s
35
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate - Zelzate
0
18/07/2015
2.2s
28
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins
0
18/07/2015
2.2s
75
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins I.T.T.
0
17/07/2015
2.2s
101
BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Philippine - Philippine
0
15/07/2015
1.NE
2
Arendonk
0
6/07/2015
1.NE
15
Watervliet
0
5/07/2015
1.NE
14
Beveren-Waas
0
13/06/2015
1.NE
5
Belsele (Sint-Niklaas)
0
9/06/2015
1.NE
17
Schellebelle
0
24/05/2015
1.NE
20
Malderen
0
16/05/2015
1.2
43
Trofee Maarten Wynants
0
14/05/2015
1.NE
2
Oudenaarde
0
8/05/2015
1.NE
13
Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas)
0
3/05/2015
2.1
84
Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs
0
3/05/2015
2.1s
47
Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Mamer (GP Nicolas Franz)
0
2/05/2015
2.1s
89
Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Garnich (GP Elsy Jacobs)
0
1/05/2015
2.1s
97
Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Garnich I.T.T.
0
26/04/2015
1.1
32
Dwars door de Westhoek
0
19/04/2015
1.NE
11
Ronde van Oud Gastel
0
11/04/2015
1.NE
3
Rotterdam
0
9/04/2015
1.NE
5
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen (Ruddervoorde) I.T.T.
0
6/04/2015
1.2
71
Grand Prix de Dottignies
0
2/04/2015
1.NE
14
Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies)
0
29/03/2015
1.2
53
Gent - Wevelgem
0
21/03/2015
1.NE
3
Zwevezele
0
14/03/2015
1.NE
2
Oostduinkerke (Koksijde)
0
8/03/2015
1.2
83
Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge)
0
4/03/2015
1.2
56
Le Samyn des Dames
0
28/02/2015
1.2
104
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
0
Total 2015:
0
2014
Elite-2: Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar Cycling Team
21/09/2014
1.NE
14
Muizen
0
20/09/2014
1.NE
11
Wenduine
0
31/08/2014
1.NE
3
Emptinne
0
24/08/2014
1.NE
10
Ledegem
0
22/08/2014
1.NE
10
Oedelem
0
14/08/2014
1.NE
11
Haasdonk (Beveren)
0
10/08/2014
1.NE
9
Massemen
0
5/08/2014
1.NE
3
Brugge-Dudzele
0
4/08/2014
1.NE
11
Oostkamp
0
3/08/2014
1.NE
14
Ninove
0
31/07/2014
1.NE
9
Herentals
0
29/07/2014
1.NE
8
Kapellen
0
16/07/2014
1.NE
15
Arendonk
0
12/07/2014
1.NE
4
Moerzeke (Hamme)
0
7/07/2014
1.NE
12
Watervliet
0
6/07/2014
1.NE
12
Beveren-Waas
0
29/06/2014
NC1
14
National Championships Belgium (Wielsbeke) R.R.
8
24/06/2014
1.NE
2
Schellebelle
0
22/06/2014
1.NE
16
's-Gravenwezel
0
13/06/2014
1.NE
6
Erembodegem-Terjoden
0
30/05/2014
1.NE
7
Begijnendijk
0
18/05/2014
1.NE
12
Hillegem (Herzele)
0
10/05/2014
1.NE
7
Snaaskerke (Gistel)
0
4/05/2014
1.NE
4
Sinaai
0
1/05/2014
NCT1
12
National Championships Belgium (Hooglede-Gits) I.T.T.
4
17/04/2014
1.NE
7
Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies)
0
22/03/2014
1.NE
18
Fayt-le-Franc (Honnelles)
0
8/03/2014
1.NE
34
Wanze
0
Total 2014:
12
2013
Elite-2: Endura Lady Force
22/09/2013
1.NE
7
Muizen
0
6/09/2013
1.NE
3
Massemen
0
1/09/2013
1.NE
6
Merksem
0
31/08/2013
1.NE
3
Test I.T.T. Neerpelt
0
26/08/2013
2.2
73
Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour
0
26/08/2013
2.2s
99
Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 4: Geraardsbergen
0
25/08/2013
2.2s
40
Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Nijlen
0
24/08/2013
2.2s
77
Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Angreau - Angreau
0
23/08/2013
2.2s
15
Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Warquignies - Angreau T.T.T.
0
18/08/2013
1.NE
17
Emptinne
0
16/08/2013
1.NE
4
Haasdonk (Beveren)
0
13/08/2013
1.NE
19
Maria-Ter-Heide (Brasschaat)
0
11/08/2013
NCT1
10
National Championships Belgium (Maldegem) I.T.T.
6
6/08/2013
1.NE
19
Brugge-Dudzele
0
26/07/2013
1.NE
14
Bambrugge
0
23/07/2013
1.NE
16
Strijpen (Zottegem)
0
19/07/2013
1.NE
16
Vrasene (Beveren)
0
13/07/2013
1.NE
2
Moerzeke (Hamme)
0
23/06/2013
NC1
23
National Championships Belgium (La Roche-en-Ardenne) R.R.
1
14/06/2013
1.NE
19
Oedelem
0
8/06/2013
1.NE
17
Belsele (Sint-Niklaas)
0
26/05/2013
1.2
48
Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik
0
25/05/2013
1.NE
7
Wodecq
0
20/05/2013
1.NE
6
De Pinte
0
17/05/2013
1.NE
9
Le Bizet
0
10/05/2013
1.NE
15
Begijnendijk
0
5/05/2013
1.NE
6
Sinaai
0
4/05/2013
1.2
58
Knokke-Heist - Bredene
0
1/05/2013
1.NE
9
Test I.T.T. Borlo
0
21/04/2013
1.1
42
Dwars door de Westhoek
0
20/04/2013
1.NE
7
Test I.T.T. Opoeteren
0
14/04/2013
1.2
86
Ronde van Gelderland
0
9/04/2013
1.NE
3
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen (Ruddervoorde) I.T.T.
0
7/04/2013
1.NE
16
Ronde van Oud Gastel
0
1/04/2013
1.2
47
Grand Prix de Dottignies
0
28/03/2013
1.NE
8
Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies)
0
24/03/2013
1.NE
42
Gent - Wevelgem
0
20/03/2013
1.NE
18
Dwars door Vlaanderen
0
Total 2013:
7
2012
Elite-2: Wimi Games St. Martinus Ladies Team
25/08/2012
2.2s
DNF
Lotto-Decca Tour, Stage 1: Nijlen
0
19/08/2012
1.NE
17
Emptinne
0
17/08/2012
1.NE
15
Haasdonk (Beveren)
0
12/08/2012
1.NE
19
Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas)
0
13/07/2012
1.NE
12
Vrasene (Beveren)
0
11/07/2012
1.NE
20
Arendonk
0
6/05/2012
1.NE
14
Sinaai
0
5/05/2012
1.2
75
Knokke-Heist - Bredene
0
25/03/2012
1.NE
39
Gent - Wevelgem
0
21/03/2012
1.NE
11
Dwars door Vlaanderen
0
10/03/2012
1.NE
12
Oostduinkerke (Koksijde)
0
4/03/2012
1.2
85
Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge)
0
Total 2012:
0
Overall total:
65
19/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits