ESP OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
08/04/1994
Movistar Women's Team
Lourdes_OJ
 Current CQ-value:
Rank:
63 
 CQ
236
© Movistar
< back to overview

  Date   Cat.       Rank   Race   CQ  
                         
2018 Movistar Women's Team
 16/09/20182.WWTEsp 29Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta5 
 16/09/20182.WWTsEsp 55Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Madrid - Madrid0 
 15/09/20182.WWTsEsp 7Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Boadilla del Monte (T.T.T.)0 
 7/09/20182.1Bel 31Lotto Belgium Tour3 
 7/09/20182.1sBel 46Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen0 
 6/09/20182.1sBel 30Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt0 
 5/09/20182.1sBel 42Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Moorslede0 
 4/09/20182.1sBel 14Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Nieuwpoort I.T.T.0 
 22/08/20181.1Ned 35Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic0 
 19/08/20182.WWTNor 71Ladies Tour of Norway4 
 19/08/20182.WWTsNor 81Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Halden0 
 18/08/20182.WWTsNor 67Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg0 
 17/08/20182.WWTsNor 60Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Rakkestad - Mysen0 
 16/08/20181.WWTNor -Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial12 
 13/08/20181.WWTSwe 76Crescent Vargarda3 
 11/08/20181.WWTSwe 9Crescent Vargarda T.T.T.11 
 8/08/2018CCT1Gbr 24European Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T.0 
 28/07/20181.NEEsp 19Trofeo Ayto Estella [Torneo Euskaldun]0 
 17/07/20181.WWTFra 52La Course by Le Tour de France3 
 23/06/2018NC2Esp 19National Championships Spain (Oropesa del Mar) R.R.1 
 22/06/2018NCT2Esp 5National Championships Spain (Vall d'Alba) I.T.T.6 
 19/05/20182.WWTsEsp DNFEmakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 1: Legazpi - Legazpi0 
 17/05/20181.2Esp 42Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria0 
 6/05/20182.NEEsp 1Gran Premio Muniadona (Villasana de Mena) [Copa de España]0 
 5/05/20181.NEEsp 5Balmaseda [Torneo Euskaldun] [Copa de España]0 
 29/04/20182.1Lux 46Festival Elsy Jacobs3 
 29/04/20182.1sLux 65Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 3: Garnich - Garnich0 
 28/04/20182.1sLux 31Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Steinfort - Steinfort0 
 27/04/20182.1sLux 11Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Prologue Luxemburg0 
 22/04/20181.WWTBel 64Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes3 
 18/04/20181.WWTBel 76La Flèche Wallonne Féminine3 
 15/04/20181.NEEsp 9Trofeo Ciudad de Caspe [Copa de España]0 
 25/03/20181.WWTBel DNFGent-Wevelgem0 
 22/03/20181.WWTBel DNFDriedaagse De Panne-Koksijde0 
 18/03/20181.WWTIta DNFTrofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio0 
 11/03/20181.WWTNed 67Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe3 
 9/03/20181.2Ned 40Drentse Acht van Westerveld0 
 3/03/20181.WWTIta 32Strade Bianche3 
 25/02/20182.2Esp 33Setmana Ciclista Valenciana0 
 25/02/20182.2sEsp 34Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Benidorm - Benidorm0 
 24/02/20182.2sEsp 13Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Sagunto - Valencia0 
 23/02/20182.2sEsp 6Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Castellón - Vila-real0 
 22/02/20182.2sEsp 52Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Rótova - Gandía0 
  Total 2018: 63  
                         
2017 Bizkaia - Durango
 15/10/20171.1Fra 14Chrono des Nations8 
 23/09/2017WCRRNor DNFWorld Championships (Bergen) R.R.0 
 19/09/2017WCTTNor 42World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.3 
 10/09/20171.WWTEsp 23Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta6 
 26/08/20171.WWTFra 54GP Plouay - Lorient Agglo3 
 14/08/20171.NEEsp 5Sarriguren [Torneo Euskaldun]0 
 5/08/2017CC1Den 34European Championships (Herning) R.R.0 
 3/08/2017CCT1Den 27European Championships (Herning) I.T.T.0 
 23/07/20171.NEEsp 1Trofeo Iturmendi I.T.T.0 
 16/07/20171.NEEsp 1Sopelana [Torneo Euskaldun]0 
 15/07/20171.NEEsp 1Tolosa0 
 8/07/20171.NEEsp 2Trofeo Ria de Marin [Copa de España]0 
 30/06/20171.NEEsp 2Bergara [Torneo Euskaldun] I.T.T.0 
 25/06/2017NC2Esp 34National Championships Spain (Garray-Soria) R.R.0 
 23/06/2017NCT2Esp 1National Championships Spain (Soria) I.T.T.20 
 18/06/20171.NEEsp 10Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja [Copa de España]0 
 17/06/20171.NEEsp 6Lakuntza (Torneo Euskaldun]0 
 28/05/20171.NEEsp 1Gran Premio Costa Blanca Calpe [Copa de España]0 
 21/05/20172.1Esp 41Emakumeen Bira3 
 21/05/20172.1sEsp 49Emakumeen Bira, Stage 5: Rentería - Rentería0 
 20/05/20172.1sEsp 51Emakumeen Bira, Stage 4: Etxarri-Aranatz - San Miguel de Aralar0 
 19/05/20172.1sEsp 52Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3: Antzuola0 
 18/05/20172.1sEsp 52Emakumeen Bira, Stage 2: Markina-Xemein0 
 17/05/20172.1sEsp 16Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta0 
 16/05/20171.2Esp 18Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria2 
 14/05/20171.NEEsp 1Grand Premio Ciudad de Alcobendas [Copa de España]0 
 6/05/20171.NEEsp 14Emakumeen Aiztondo Sari Nagusia [Copa de España]0 
 1/05/20172.NEEsp 17Vuelta a Burgos0 
 1/05/20172.NEsEsp 16Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Villarcayo - Villarcayo0 
 30/04/20172.NEsEsp 1Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Medina de Pomar I.T.T.0 
 23/04/20171.WWTBel 49Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes3 
 21/04/20171.NENed 20Borsele I.T.T. [KNWU Tijdritcompetitie]0 
 19/04/20171.WWTBel 80La Flèche Wallonne Féminine3 
 3/04/20171.2Bel 31Grand Prix de Dottignies0 
 2/04/20171.WWTBel DNFRonde van Vlaanderen0 
 26/03/20171.WWTBel 55Gent-Wevelgem3 
 19/03/20171.NEEsp 3Tafalla [Torneo Euskaldun]0 
 11/03/20172.2Esp 36Semana Ciclista Valenciana0 
 11/03/20172.2sEsp 12Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia0 
 10/03/20172.2sEsp 40Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Alicante0 
 9/03/20172.2sEsp 27Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Gandia0 
 8/03/20172.2sEsp 17Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Vila-real (T.T.T.)0 
 5/03/20171.NEEsp 2Buitrago del Lozoya [Challenge FMC]0 
  Total 2017: 54  
                         
2016 Bizkaia - Durango
 20/11/20161.1Rsa 4494.7 Cycle Challenge0 
 23/10/20161.1Fra 12Chrono des Nations10 
 11/09/20161.WWTEsp 30Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta3 
 27/08/20161.WWTFra DNFGP de Plouay - Bretagne0 
 24/08/20162.2Fra 31Trophée d'Or Féminin0 
 24/08/20162.2sFra 36Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Saint-Doulchard - Orval0 
 23/08/20162.2sFra 31Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Levet - Levet0 
 22/08/20162.2sFra 40Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire0 
 21/08/20162.2sFra 31Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Moulins-sur-Yèvre - Saint-Germain-du-Puy0 
 21/08/20162.2sFra 23Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Chassy - Villequiers I.T.T.0 
 6/08/20161.NEEsp 11Trofeo Ria de Marin [Copa de España]0 
 16/07/20161.NEEsp 2Tolosa I.T.T.0 
 10/07/2016GTIta 101Giro d'Italia Femminile5 
 10/07/2016GTsIta 71Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Verbania - Verbania0 
 9/07/2016GTsIta 55Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Rescaldina - Legnano0 
 8/07/2016GTsIta 103Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Albisola Superiore - Varazze I.T.T.0 
 7/07/2016GTsIta 117Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Andora - Alassio0 
 6/07/2016GTsIta 91Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Grosio - Tirano0 
 5/07/2016GTsIta 71Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Costa Volpino - Lovere0 
 4/07/2016GTsIta 74Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Montagnana - Lendinara0 
 3/07/2016GTsIta 97Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Tarcento - Montenars0 
 2/07/2016GTsIta 93Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Gaiarine - San Fior0 
 1/07/2016GTsIta 101Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Gaiarine I.T.T.0 
 23/06/2016NCT2Esp 6National Championships Spain (Ibi) I.T.T.5 
 19/06/20161.NEEsp 12Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja [Copa de España]0 
 4/06/20161.NEEsp 20Trofeo Zamora [Copa de España]0 
 22/05/20161.NEEsp 15Trofeo Roldan [Copa de España]0 
 15/05/20161.NEEsp 7Gran Premio Ciudad de Elda [Copa de España]0 
 24/04/20161.NEEsp 4Balmaseda0 
 23/04/20161.NEEsp 4Barrundia0 
 17/04/20162.1Esp 49Euskal Emakumeen Bira3 
 17/04/20162.1sEsp 40Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Stage 4: Portugalete - Portugalete0 
 16/04/20162.1sEsp 70Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3: Berriatua - Berriatua0 
 15/04/20162.1sEsp 48Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Stage 2: Etxarri - Urkiola0 
 14/04/20162.1sEsp 53Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Eskoriatza - Eskoriatza0 
 13/04/20162.1sEsp 25Euskal Emakumeen Bira, Prologue: Iurreta - Iuretta I.T.T.0 
 12/04/20161.2Esp 54Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria0 
 3/04/20161.NEEsp 12Gran Premio Comunidad de Cantabria (Noja) [Copa de España]0 
 27/03/20161.WWTBel DNFGent - Wevelgem0 
 2/03/20161.2Bel 49Le Samyn des Dames0 
 27/02/20161.1Bel 107Omloop Het Nieuwsblad0 
  Total 2016: 26  
                         
2015 Bizkaia - Durango
 18/10/20151.1Fra 26Chrono des Nations0 
 10/10/20151.1Ita 42Giro dell'Emilia0 
 13/09/20151.1Esp 41Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta0 
 26/08/20152.2sFra DNFTrophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond0 
 25/08/20152.2sFra 94Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Villequiers - Villequiers0 
 24/08/20152.2sFra 75Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire0 
 23/08/20152.2sFra 92Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Orval - Culan0 
 23/08/20152.2sFra 62Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond I.T.T.0 
 16/07/20152.2sFra DNFTour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Plaudren - Grand Champ0 
 12/07/20152.2sCze DNFTour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa0 
 11/07/20152.2sCze 91Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk0 
 11/07/20152.2sCze 63Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T.0 
 10/07/20152.2sCze 95Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov0 
 9/07/20152.2sCze 75Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa0 
 28/06/2015NC2Esp 13National Championships Spain (Caceres) R.R.6 
 26/06/2015NCT2Esp 7National Championships Spain (Caceres) I.T.T.4 
 21/06/20151.NEEsp 11Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja [Copa de España]0 
 20/06/20151.NEEsp 2Tafalla (Campeonato de Navarra)0 
 14/06/20152.1Esp 47Emakumeen Euskal Bira3 
 14/06/20152.1sEsp 52Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 4: Markina - Markina0 
 13/06/20152.1sEsp 32Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 3: Iurreta - Iturmendi0 
 12/06/20152.1sEsp 47Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 2: Maruri - Fruiz0 
 11/06/20152.1sEsp 22Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 1: Arrasate - Arrasate0 
 10/06/20152.1sEsp 39Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Prologue: Iurreta - Iuretta I.T.T.0 
 23/05/20151.NEEsp 5Trofeo Roldan [Copa de España]0 
 17/05/20152.NEEsp 8Gipuzkoako Emakumeen Itzulia0 
 17/05/20152.NEsEsp 10Gipuzkoako Emakumeen Itzulia, Stage 2: Zizurkil-Villabona0 
 16/05/20152.NEsEsp 5Gipuzkoako Emakumeen Itzulia, Stage 1: Tolosa-Tolosa0 
 15/05/20152.NEsEsp 2Gipuzkoako Emakumeen Itzulia, Prologue: Bergara I.T.T.0 
 9/05/20151.NEEsp 4Trofeo Ria de Marin [Copa de España]0 
 3/05/20151.NEEsp 12Vuelta a Burgos0 
 3/05/20151.NEEsp 14Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Villarcayo - Villarcayo0 
 2/05/20151.NEEsp 3Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Gran Premio Muniadona Villasana de Mena [Copa de España]0 
 1/05/20151.NEEsp 5Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Medina de Pomar - Medina de Pomar I.T.T.0 
 26/04/20151.NEEsp 5Matiena-Abadiño0 
 25/04/20151.NEEsp 4Barrundia (Campeonato de Euskadi)0 
 24/04/20151.NEEsp 3Elorrio I.T.T.0 
 12/04/20151.NEEsp 10Trofeo Zamora [Copa de España]0 
 11/04/20151.NEEsp 5Trofeo Bicicletas Jonny (Fontiveros) [Copa de España]0 
 6/04/20151.2Bel 73Grand Prix de Dottignies0 
 5/04/2015CDMBel DNFRonde van Vlaanderen0 
 22/03/20151.2Fra 53Cholet - Pays de Loire [Coupe de France]0 
  Total 2015: 13  
                         
2014 Bizkaia - Durango
 23/09/2014WCTTEsp 34World Championships (Ponferrada) I.T.T.3 
 30/08/2014CDMFra 51GP de Plouay - Bretagne3 
 27/08/20142.2Fra 48Trophée d'Or Féminin0 
 27/08/20142.2sFra 40Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond0 
 26/08/20142.2sFra 38Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Avord - Avord0 
 25/08/20142.2sFra 42Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire0 
 24/08/20142.2sFra 36Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Saint-Germain-du-Puy - Saint-Germain-du-Puy0 
 24/08/20142.2sFra 54Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Mehun-sur-Yèvre I.T.T.0 
 23/08/20142.2sFra 82Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay0 
 28/07/20141.NEEsp 5Trofeo Zamora [Copa de España]0 
 27/07/20141.NEEsp 2Villarcayo [Copa de España]0 
 28/06/2014NC2Esp 19National Championships Spain (Ponferrada) R.R.1 
 27/06/2014NCT2Esp 8National Championships Spain (Ponferrada) I.T.T.3 
 4/05/20141.NEEsp 7Heredia0 
 23/04/2014CDMBel DNFLa Flèche Wallonne Féminine0 
 29/03/20141.NEEsp 10Zalla0 
  Total 2014: 10  
                         
2013 Bizkaia - Durango
 31/08/2013CDMFra DNFGP de Plouay - Bretagne0 
 28/08/20132.2Fra 68Trophée d'Or Féminin0 
 28/08/20132.2sFra 67Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond0 
 27/08/20132.2sFra 45Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Baugy - Baugy0 
 26/08/20132.2sFra 75Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire0 
 25/08/20132.2sFra 62Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin0 
 25/08/20132.2sFra 81Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Mehun-sur-Yèvre I.T.T.0 
 24/08/20132.2sFra 75Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay0 
 28/07/20131.NEEsp 16Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja [Copa de España]0 
 11/05/20131.NEEsp 7Iurreta (Campeonato de Euskadi)0 
 5/05/20131.NEEsp 7Ozaeta0 
 28/04/20131.NEEsp 3Tafalla (Campeonato de Navarra)0 
 14/04/20131.NEEsp 7Gran Premio Txori-Erri0 
 24/03/20131.NEEsp 11Zalla0 
 23/03/20131.NEEsp 9Balmaseda0 
 9/03/2013CDMNed DNFBoels Rental Ronde van Drenthe0 
  Total 2013: 0  
                         
2012 Elite-2
 21/09/2012XXNed 23World Championships Juniors (Valkenburg) R.R.0 
 18/09/2012XXNed 10World Championships Juniors (Valkenburg) I.T.T.0 
 10/08/2012XXNed 5European Championships Juniors (Goes) I.T.T.0 
 15/07/20122.2Fra 12Tour de Bretagne Féminin13 
 15/07/20122.2sFra 27Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Plonéour-Lanvern - Dinéault0 
 14/07/20122.2sFra 16Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: La Chapelle-Bouëxic - Guignen0 
 13/07/20122.2sFra 10Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Yffiniac I.T.T.0 
 12/07/20122.2sFra 65Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Radénac - Mohon0 
 21/04/20121.NEEsp 6Iurreta0 
  Total 2012: 13  
                         
2011 Elite-2
 23/09/2011XXDen 36World Championships Juniors (Copenhagen) R.R.0 
 29/05/20111.NEEsp 6Campeonato de Euskadi (Orduña) I.T.T.0 
 1/05/20111.NEFra 14La Mérignacaise0 
  Total 2011: 0  
 
  Overall total: 179  



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits