|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 32 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 3 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 72 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 74 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 77 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 92 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 67 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 104 | | La Choralis Fourmies Féminine | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 86 | | La Picto Charentaise | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 37 | | La Périgord Ladies | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC2 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Norway (Sandnes) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 22/06/2023 | | NCT2 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Norway (Naerbo) I.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 11/06/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 88 | | Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Kerlouan - Kerlouan | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.PRO | | | | 12 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 26 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 16 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Luxembourg - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 8 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Luxembourg - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 88 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 19/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 92 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 21 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry [Coupe de France] | | 3 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 59 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 62 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Drenthe | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | OOT | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PRO | | | | 36 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 3 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 32 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Tavernes - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 44 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Agost - Altea | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 41 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriana - Vila-real | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 52 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Tre Valli Varesine | | 0 | |
| 1/10/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 18 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 7 | |
| 18/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 15 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 4 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 36 | | La Choralis Fourmies Féminine | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 54 | | A Travers les Hauts de France | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 72 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 25 | | Tour of Scandinavia | | 9 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 66 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 67 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 55 | | Vargarda WestSweden R.R. | | 3 | |
| 6/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 5 | | Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 18 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 3 | | Tour of Uppsala | | 62 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 2 | |
| 3/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 2 | |
| 2/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 9 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC2 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger - Skogn) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 24/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger) Criterium | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 27 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 5 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 34 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 36 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 27 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 46 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 23 | | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 35 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 54 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 65 | | Itzulia Women | | 4 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 75 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 0 | |
| 20/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 63 | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 3 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 102 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 27/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 70 | | Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields | | 3 | |
| 24/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 111 | | Exterioo Classic Brugge - De Panne | | 3 | |
| 12/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 27 | | Miron Ronde van Drenthe | | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 20/10/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 39 | | AG Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne | | 3 | |
| 18/10/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 29 | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 3 | |
| 11/10/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 23 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 6 | |
| 26/09/2020 | | WCRR | | | | 71 | | World Championships (Imola) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 19/09/2020 | | GT | | | | 34 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 5 | |
| 19/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 40 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Motta Montecorvino - Motta Montecorvino | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 26 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Castelnuovo della Daunia - San Marco la Catola | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 46 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Nola - Maddaloni | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 9 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Torre del Greco - Nola | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 11 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Terracina - Terracina | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 33 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Assisi - Tivoli | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 24 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Santa Fiora - Assisi | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | 62 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Civitella Paganico - Arcidosso | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2020 | | GTs | | | | - | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Grosseto - Grosseto T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 33 | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Nice - Nice) | | 3 | |
| 25/08/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 10 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 28 | |
| 23/08/2020 | | NC2 | | | | 10 | | National Championships Norway (Vik - Røyse) R.R. | | 9 | |
| 18/08/2020 | | 1.PRO | | | | 20 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 5 | |
| 26/07/2020 | | 1.1 | | | | 82 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 3: Fagernes | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Storefjell - Hemsedal | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 1: Sanderstolen - Sanderstolen | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 1: Sanderstolen - Sanderstolen | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Prologue: Hallingdal I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Prologue: Hallingdal I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/02/2020 | | 2.2 | | | | 10 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 17 | |
| 23/02/2020 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Betxí - Vila-Real | | 0 | |
| 22/02/2020 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2020 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Agost - Finestrat | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2020 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Gandia - Cullera | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/10/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 15 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 7 | |
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Jaeren Sykkelfestival - Sandnes [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 10 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 30 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 4: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 1 | |
| 12/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 24 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Willebroek - Willebroek | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 8 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Moorslede - Dadizele | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Mettet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 6 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 50 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 31 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 23 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Svinesund - Halden | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 11 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Moss - Halden | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Mysen - Askim | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 53 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Asgardstrand - Horten | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 9 | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden RR | | 33 | |
| 17/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | - | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 3 | | Women's Tour of Scotland | | 69 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 3 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 3: Edinburgh | | 7 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 3 | | Women's Tour of Scotland, Stage 2: Glasgow - Perth | | 7 | |
| 2/08/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 15 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh | | 8 | |
| 2/08/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh, Stage 2: Belle-Isle-en-Terre - Ploumagoar | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh, Stage 1: Callac - Belle-Isle-en-Terre | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC2 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Norway (Royse) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 27/06/2019 | | NCT2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Norway (Kongsvinger) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 15/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Mot Klokka I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 12 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | | 13 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 5: Plouguin - Lannilis | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Saint Gouéno - Loudéac | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 26 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: Plédran I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Plouay - Pontivy | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Val d’Anast - Goven | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 28 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 30 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 1 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 110 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 1 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | leader | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Alto de Rosales | | 5 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Alto de Rosales | | 11 | |
| 17/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Poza de la Sal - Poza de la Sal | | 1 | |
| 16/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Geoparque de Las Loras - Villadiego | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 10 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 30 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 11 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 11 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Sverre [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 53 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 5: Midwolda | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 66 | | Healthy Ageing Tour | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4b: Wolvega - Heerenveen | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4a: Winsum I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 82 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3: Musselkanaal | | 0 | |
| 11/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 102 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Surhuisterveen - Surhuisterveen | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Borkum | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 15 | | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 7 | |
| 2/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 15 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 7 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 47 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 23/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 58 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: La Nucia - Castalla | | 0 | |
| 22/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - Vilareal | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Cullera - Gandia | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | 29 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 4 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Chomérac - Privas | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 8 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Grandrieu - Mont-Lozère | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Chateauneuf De Gadagne - Mont Serein | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: St Sauveur de Montagut - Villeneuve de Berg | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 10 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Saint-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 24 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: St-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 30 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 21 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Halden | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Rakkestad - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 19 | | Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial | | 3 | |
| 13/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 65 | | Crescent Vargarda | | 3 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 72 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 63 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 69 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Merelbeke | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue Oosterhout | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Hallingdal - Valdres | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 1: Hallingdal - Valdres | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Prologue: Hallingdal I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2018 | | NC2 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Norway (Sandefjord) R.R. | | 21 | |
| 22/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | National Championships Norway (Sandefjord) Criterium | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Gylne Gutuer Ottestad [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 25 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour | | 8 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 56 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 7: Schmölln I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 24 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 76 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gera | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 22 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Meiningen | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Schleusingen | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Jaeren Sykkelfestival - Sandnes [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 42 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 3: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Prologue Luxemburg | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Systemkjøkken Grenland Grand Prix (Skien) [Norges Cup Kvinner] | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Systemkjøkken Grenland Grand Prix (Skien) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 1 | |
| 31/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 23 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 1 | |
| 25/02/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 19 | | Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 3 | |
| 24/02/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 71 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 23/09/2017 | | WCRR | | | | 63 | | World Championships (Bergen) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 25 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 8 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 88 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Ninove | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Nieuwpoort (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2017 | | 2.WWT | | | | 45 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 20/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Old Svinesund Bridge - Halden | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Halden - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Prologue: Halden town centre I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 42 | | Crescent Vargarda | | 3 | |
| 11/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 20 | | Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Sandefjord Grand Tour [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 33 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | | 3 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: Greiz | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 51 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Schmölln (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Weimar | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 36 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 44 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 5: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 4: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 3: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2017 | | NC2 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Norway (Stjørdal) R.R. | | 14 | |
| 23/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger) Criterium | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Jaeren Sykkelfestival - Sandnes [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Sandnes | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Eidsvollrittet [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 71 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Bergen [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Øygarden | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Diegem | | 0 | |