|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/09/2023 | | XX | | | | 2 | | European Championships U23 (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 7 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin | | 55 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 3: Vernier - Nyon | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 9 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 2: Romont - Torgon | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 1: Yverdon-les-Bains - Yverdon-les-Bains | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2023 | | 2.2U | | | | 2 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes | | 45 | |
| 1/09/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 2 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 5: Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Sainte-Foy-Tarentaise | | 6 | |
| 31/08/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 3 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 4: Challes-les-Eaux - Megève | | 4 | |
| 30/08/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 7 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 3: Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne - Val-d'Épy | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 44 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 2: Charolles - Louhans-Châteaurenaud | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 2 | | Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 1: Saint-Vallier - Saint-Vallier | | 6 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | WCRR | | | | 17 | | World Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 14 | |
| 8/08/2023 | | WCTT | | | | 4 | | World Championships (Glasgow) Mixed Relay | | 21 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 13 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 38 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Sassari - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 19 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: Nuoro - Sassari | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 16 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Albenga - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 28 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 15 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 25 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 28 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC2 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Great Britain (Saltburn-by-the-Sea) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 1/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 28 | | Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne | | 3 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 36 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 4/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 27 | | Strade Bianche | | 3 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 4 | | UAE Tour | | 72 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 42 | | UAE Tour, Stage 4: Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi | | 0 | |
| 11/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 7 | | UAE Tour, Stage 3: Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet | | 2 | |
| 10/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | UAE Tour, Stage 2: Al Dhafra Castle - Al Mirfa | | 0 | |
| 9/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | UAE Tour, Stage 1: Port Rashid - Dubai Harbour | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 10 | | Tour de Romandie | | 40 | |
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 23 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 11 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 20 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne | | 0 | |
| 24/09/2022 | | WCRR | | | | 26 | | World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 7 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta | | 55 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 16 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 21 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 10 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 4 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 55 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNS | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 90 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 75 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 57 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | XX | | | | 21 | | Commonwealth Games (Warwick) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | XX | | | | 10 | | Commonwealth Games (Wolverhampton) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC1 | | | | 23 | | National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 23/06/2022 | | NCT1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Great Britain (Dumfries) I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 14 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 24 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 11 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 12 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 15 | | Itzulia Women | | 21 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 11 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 20 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 11 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 25 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 13 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 34 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 26 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 13/04/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 19 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 6 | |
| 20/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 51 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 49 | | Strade Bianche | | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2021 | | NC1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R. | | 28 | |
| 14/10/2021 | | NCT1 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T. | | 21 | |
| 9/10/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 13 | | The Women's Tour | | 27 | |
| 9/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 6: Haverhill - Felixstone | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 5: Colchester - Clacton | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 4: Shoeburyness - Southend-on-Sea | | 0 | |
| 6/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 9 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 3: Atherstone I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 50 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 2: Walsall - Walsall | | 0 | |
| 4/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 1: Bicester - Banbury | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 40 | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 12/09/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Rás na mBan | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 6: Kilkenny - Kilkenny | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Rás na mBan, Stage 5: Kilkenny Castle Criterium | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 5: Kilkenny Castle Criterium | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Tullaroan ascending I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Tullaroan ascending I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 3: The Cut - Slieve Bloom Mountains | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 2: Kilkenny - Piltown | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 24 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | | 10 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 4: As Pontes - Santiago de Compostela | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 3: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - Pereiro de Aguiar | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - A Rua | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 20 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 9 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 13 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 27 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Drobak - Halden | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 20 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Drammen - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 38 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Halden - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2021 | | WCTT | | | | 18 | | Olympic Games (Tokyo) I.T.T. | | 11 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | Olympic Games (Tokyo) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 25 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 9 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 66 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 11 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 12 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 23 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 2 | |
| 13/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PRO | | | | 23 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 8 | |
| 2/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 21 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 28 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2021 | | 2.PROs | | | | 75 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 35 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 17 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 12 | |
| 14/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 27 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 1 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 46 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |