|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6/12/2020 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | National Tour [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 6/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 9: Farrants Hill - Farrants Hill | | 0 | |
| 5/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 8: Dulgiugan T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 7: Bilambil - Bilambil | | 0 | |
| 4/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 7: Bilambil - Bilambil | | 0 | |
| 3/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 6: Mooball - Mooball | | 0 | |
| 3/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 6: Mooball - Mooball | | 0 | |
| 2/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 5: Stokers Siding - Stokers Siding | | 0 | |
| 1/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 4: Tomewin - Tomewin | | 0 | |
| 1/12/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 4: Tomewin - Tomewin | | 0 | |
| 30/11/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 3: Tyalgum - Tyalgum | | 0 | |
| 29/11/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Murwillumbah Criterium | | 0 | |
| 28/11/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Pottsville Beach I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/11/2020 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | National Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Pottsville Beach I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2020 | | 1.2 | | | | 62 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 1/03/2020 | | 1.1 | | | | 46 | | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 6/02/2020 | | 2.1 | | | | 5 | | Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour | | 46 | |
| 6/02/2020 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: Falls Creek | | 9 | |
| 5/02/2020 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Mitchelton Wines (Shepperton) | | 0 | |
| 1/02/2020 | | 1.WWT | | | | 24 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 5 | |
| 30/01/2020 | | 1.1 | | | | 33 | | Towards Zero Race Torquay | | 0 | |
| 19/01/2020 | | 2.PRO | | | | 25 | | Santos Women's Tour Down Under | | 6 | |
| 19/01/2020 | | 2.PROs | | | | 56 | | Santos Women's Tour Down Under, Stage 4: Adelaide | | 0 | |
| 18/01/2020 | | 2.PROs | | | | 16 | | Santos Women's Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Nairne - Stirling | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2020 | | 2.PROs | | | | 25 | | Santos Women's Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Murray Bridge - Birdwood | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2020 | | 2.PROs | | | | 53 | | Santos Women's Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Macclesfield | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2020 | | NC1 | | | | 18 | | National Championships Australia (Ballarat) R.R. | | 4 | |
| 8/01/2020 | | NCT1 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Australia (Ballarat) I.T.T. | | 35 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8/12/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Launceston Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 7/12/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 7/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 3: Devonport Criterium | | 0 | |
| 6/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - Riana | | 0 | |
| 6/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - Riana | | 0 | |
| 5/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 1: Longford - Poatina | | 0 | |
| 5/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 1: Longford - Poatina | | 0 | |
| 1/12/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour of Bright [VRS] | | 0 | |
| 1/12/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 3: Bright - Mount Hotham | | 0 | |
| 30/11/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 2: Gaps Loop Road | | 0 | |
| 30/11/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 2: Gaps Loop Road | | 0 | |
| 29/11/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 1: Old Porepunkah Road I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/11/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Giro Della Donna | | 0 | |
| 27/10/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 7 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 27/10/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 3: Warragul criterium | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley, Stage 2: Sam Miranda Winery Road Race | | 0 | |
| 11/10/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley, Stage 1: Winton Raceway Kermesse | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour of the South West [VRS] | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of the South West [VRS], Stage 3: Simpson Street Warrnambool Criterium | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of the South West [VRS], Stage 2: Wangoom General Store I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of the South West [VRS], Stage 2: Wangoom General Store I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of the South West [VRS], Stage 1: Wangoom General Store Road Race | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Tour de Tweed (NRS) | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour de Tweed (NRS), Stage 3: Murwillumbah I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 94 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Boezinge | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 24 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Watervliet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 91 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sluis - Watervliet | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 68 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Essen - Roosendaal | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 1 | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 11 | | Winston Salem Cycling Classic [PRT] | | 12 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Wilmington Grand Prix [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Wilmington Monkey Hill I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Rochester Twilight Criterium [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 20 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT] | | 3 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT], Stage 5: Gila Monster Road Race | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT], Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT], Stage 3: Tyrone I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT], Stage 2: Ft. Bayard | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour of the Gila [PRT], Stage 1: Mogollon Road Race | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Tour de Brisbane [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Baw Baw Classic [VRS] | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 7 | | Mansfield Subaru Tour | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Mansfield Subaru Tour, Stage 3: Road Race | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Mansfield Subaru Tour, Stage 2: Road Race | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Mansfield Subaru Tour, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/03/2019 | | CC3 | | | | 2 | | Oceania Championships (Railton) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 3/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Fred Icke Road Race [VRS] | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Melbourne to Warrnambool | | 0 | |
| 31/01/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour | | 1 | |
| 31/01/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: Churchill | | 0 | |
| 30/01/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Phillip Island | | 0 | |
| 26/01/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 73 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 0 | |
| 8/01/2019 | | NCT1 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Australia (Ballarat) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 6/01/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R. | | 70 | |
| 4/01/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Australian Criterium Championship (Ballarat) | | 0 | |