|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 36 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 3 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 35 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 8 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 1 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 75 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 30/09/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 33 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 2 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 96 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Valkenburg - Valkenburg | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Emmeloord - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Leuven - Leuven (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 94 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue : Ede (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 1 | | Women's Cycling Grand Prix Stuttgart & Region | | 40 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 24 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Sassari - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: Nuoro - Sassari | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 29 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Albenga - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 127 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 27 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 52 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 129 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 20 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 10 | | National Championships Italy (Comano Terme) R.R. | | 14 | |
| 23/06/2023 | | NCT1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Italy (Sarche) I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 20/06/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 28 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 6 | |
| 20/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 36 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Ebnat-Kappel - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: St. Gallen - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Gallen - Abtwil I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 12 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Weinfelden - Weinfelden | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sotresgudo - Lerma | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 74 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Quintanaortuno - Medina de pomar | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Amurrio | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Etxebarria - Markina-Xemein | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 6 | | Navarra Elite Classics | | 35 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 93 | | Vuelta España Femenina | | 4 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 104 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 7: Pola de Siero - Lagos de Covadonga | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 6: Castro - Urdiales-Laredo | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 111 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 5: La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 100 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 4: Cuenca - Guadalajara | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 126 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 3: Elche de la Sierra - La Roda | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 2: Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 13 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 1: Torrevieja T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Amstel Gold Race | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 46 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 2 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 53 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 25/02/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | DNS | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Agost - Altea | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 136 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriana - Vila-real | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 62 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 11/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 32 | | Clasica de Almeria | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 51 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 3 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 51 | | Santos Tour Down Under | | 4 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Adelaide - Campbelltown | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Birdwood - Uraidla | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 59 | | Tour de Romandie | | 4 | |
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 57 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 72 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne | | 0 | |
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 7 | | Tre Valli Varesine | | 20 | |
| 1/10/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 44 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 2 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 39 | | AG Tour de la Semois | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 2: Bertrix - Bertrix | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Vresse-sur-Semois | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 50 | | Simac Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 4/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 60 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 50 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 22 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile | | 2 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini Terme | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 2: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 1: Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Prologue: Firenze I.T.T | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 96 | | MerXem Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 56 | | Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 85 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 105 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 80 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 53 | | Vargarda WestSweden R.R. | | 3 | |
| 6/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 9 | | Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 11 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC1 | | | | 33 | | National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2022 | | NCT1 | | | | 15 | | National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T. | | 1 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 15 | | Memorial Monica Bandini | | 4 | |
| 4/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Crono della Food Valley I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 100 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 89 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 62 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 54 | | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 80 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 20/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Vila-Real - Vistabella del Maestrat | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 95 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Altea - Cocentaina | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Tavernes de la Valldigna - Gandia | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 18 | | Chrono des Nations | | 4 | |
| 9/10/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 56 | | The Women's Tour | | 4 | |
| 9/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 6: Haverhill - Felixstone | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 67 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 5: Colchester - Clacton | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 4: Shoeburyness - Southend-on-Sea | | 0 | |
| 6/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 3: Atherstone I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 2: Walsall - Walsall | | 0 | |
| 4/10/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 1: Bicester - Banbury | | 0 | |
| 2/10/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2021 | | WCTT | | | | 29 | | World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 17/09/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 42 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Bièvre | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | XX | | | | 3 | | European Championships U23 (Trento) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 27 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | | 7 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 4: As Pontes - Santiago de Compostela | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 3: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - Pereiro de Aguiar | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 17 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - A Rua | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 46 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 31/07/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 30 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 3 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Trofeo Prealpi in Rosa (Tarzo) | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 64 | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Brest - Landerneau) | | 3 | |
| 18/06/2021 | | NCT1 | | | | 8 | | National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 45 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 88 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 90 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 89 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 87 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 50 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 113 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 109 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 6/03/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |
| 2/03/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 99 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 20/10/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 15 | | Chrono des Nations | | 7 | |
| 12/10/2019 | | NCT1 | | | | 13 | | National Championships Italy (Castelgomberto) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 26 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 3: Offida | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 41 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 2: Loreto | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 1: San Severino | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 21 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 3 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 39 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Svinesund - Halden | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Moss - Halden | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Mysen - Askim | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Asgardstrand - Horten | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 48 | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden RR | | 3 | |
| 17/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | - | | Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 9/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 38 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 3 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 35 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 59 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 19 | | National Championships Italy (Castellalto) R.R. | | 3 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 66 | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Pau) | | 3 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 52 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 10: San Vito al Tagliamento - Udine | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | GT | | | | 36 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 5 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 42 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Gemona-Chiusaforte - Malga Montasio | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 20 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Vittorio Veneto - Maniago | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 31 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Cornedo Vicentino - Fara Vicentina/San Giorgio di Perlena | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 48 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Chiuro - Teglio I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 40 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Ponte in Valtellina - Valdidentro (Passo Fraele) | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 61 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Lissone - Carate Brianza | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 48 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Sagliano Micca - Piedicavallo | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 40 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Viu - Viu | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 14 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Cassano Spinola - Castellania T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Romanengo I.T.T. (Camp. Lombarda) | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 30 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 9 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 5 | |
| 24/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 50 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 17/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 4 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 32 | |
| 7/04/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 68 | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 3 | |
| 3/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 82 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 50 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 20/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 52 | | Danilith Nokere Koerse | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 68 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 26/01/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 14 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 8 | |
| 13/01/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 35 | | Santos Women's Tour | | 3 | |
| 13/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 66 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Adelaide | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - Stirling | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Nuriootpa - Mengler Hill | | 0 | |
| 10/01/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Birdwood | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 21/10/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 9 | | Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour | | 33 | |
| 7/10/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 12 | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | | 10 | |
| 6/10/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 14 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 8 | |
| 4/10/2018 | | NCT1 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Italy (Cavour) I.T.T. | | 16 | |
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | 58 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 25/09/2018 | | WCTT | | | | 21 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 30 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 3 | |
| 18/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Chomérac - Privas | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 4 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron | | 4 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 57 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Grandrieu - Mont-Lozère | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Chateauneuf De Gadagne - Mont Serein | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: St Sauveur de Montagut - Villeneuve de Berg | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Saint-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: St-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 13 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 11 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: (I.T.T.) | | 2 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 22 | | Boels Ladies Tour | | 12 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Roosendaal (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard - Sittard | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 30 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Nijmegen | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Arnhem (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 76 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 4 | |
| 19/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 94 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Halden | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 60 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Rakkestad - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Crescent Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 17 | | Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 29/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Trofeo Prealpi in Rosa (Tarzo) Campionato Regionale Veneto | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 22 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 11 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 56 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 44 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Merelbeke | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue Oosterhout | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2018 | | XX | | | | 8 | | European Championships U23 (Zlin) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2018 | | NC1 | | | | 21 | | National Championships Italy (Rivoli) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 27/05/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 39 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 43 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 3: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Prologue Luxemburg | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 35 | | GP Liberazione PINK | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Giro della Campania in Rosa | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Giro della Campania in Rosa, Stage 2: Mercato San Severino | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Giro della Campania in Rosa, Stage 2: Mercato San Severino | | 0 | |
| 20/04/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Giro della Campania in Rosa, Stage 1: Cronoscalata Amalfi - Ravello I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Trofeo Ernesto Cavalli (San Bassano) | | 0 | |