|
Current CQ-value:
Rank:
0
CQ
-
|
||||||||||||
|
< back to overview |
---|
Date | Cat. | Rank | Race | CQ |
---|
2022 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/10/2022 | 1.NE | 11 | Oostrozebeke | 0 | ||||||||
28/08/2022 | 1.NE | 17 | SD Worx Critérium du Brabant Wallon | 0 | ||||||||
26/08/2022 | 1.NE | 7 | Rollegem | 0 | ||||||||
22/08/2022 | 1.NE | 15 | GP Cafe De Steenput (Balegem) [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | 0 | ||||||||
14/08/2022 | 1.NE | 20 | Duisburg | 0 | ||||||||
2/08/2022 | 1.NE | 13 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
25/07/2022 | 1.NE | 13 | Boezinge | 0 | ||||||||
15/07/2022 | 1.NE | 20 | Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | 0 | ||||||||
16/06/2022 | 1.NE | 14 | Grote Prijs Immo Yves (Eeklo) | 0 | ||||||||
6/06/2022 | 1.NE | 11 | Wielergala De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2022: | 0 |
2019 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/08/2019 | 1.NE | 9 | Hulste - GP Agristo (Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen) | 0 | ||||||||
29/07/2019 | 1.NE | 6 | Boezinge | 0 | ||||||||
25/06/2019 | 1.NE | 10 | Schellebelle | 0 | ||||||||
20/06/2019 | 1.NE | 11 | Eeklo | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2019: | 0 |
2018 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9/09/2018 | 1.NE | 19 | Ursel [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
2/09/2018 | 1.NE | 13 | Bavikhove | 0 | ||||||||
31/07/2018 | 1.NE | 6 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
23/07/2018 | 1.NE | 13 | Boezinge | 0 | ||||||||
2/07/2018 | 1.NE | 20 | Watervliet | 0 | ||||||||
26/06/2018 | 1.NE | 7 | Nieuwpoort | 0 | ||||||||
21/05/2018 | 1.NE | 16 | De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
20/05/2018 | 1.NE | 10 | Wanzeel Koerse [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
5/05/2018 | 1.NE | 14 | Schellebelle [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
29/03/2018 | 1.NE | 8 | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2018: | 0 |
2016 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/09/2016 | 1.NE | 4 | Naast | 0 | ||||||||
29/08/2016 | 1.NE | 9 | Putte | 0 | ||||||||
18/08/2016 | 1.NE | 18 | Haasdonk (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
5/08/2016 | 1.NE | 6 | Oostkamp | 0 | ||||||||
28/07/2016 | 1.NE | 11 | Herentals Fietst | 0 | ||||||||
19/07/2016 | 1.NE | 14 | Zottegem-Strijpen | 0 | ||||||||
15/07/2016 | 1.NE | 16 | GP Marc De Meyer Vrasene | 0 | ||||||||
10/07/2016 | 1.NE | 18 | Borgerhout | 0 | ||||||||
3/07/2016 | 1.NE | 11 | Beveren-Waas | 0 | ||||||||
28/06/2016 | 1.NE | 6 | Nieuwpoort | 0 | ||||||||
26/06/2016 | NC1 | 32 | National Championships Belgium (L'Eau d'Heure) R.R. | 0 | ||||||||
17/06/2016 | 1.NE | 15 | Oedelem | 0 | ||||||||
28/05/2016 | 1.NE | 8 | Schellebelle | 0 | ||||||||
26/05/2016 | 1.NE | 9 | Eeklo | 0 | ||||||||
15/05/2016 | 1.NE | 19 | Boortmeerbeek (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant) | 0 | ||||||||
30/04/2016 | 1.NE | 13 | Schellebelle (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen) | 0 | ||||||||
26/03/2016 | 1.NE | 19 | Diegem | 0 | ||||||||
24/03/2016 | 1.NE | 17 | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | 0 | ||||||||
13/03/2016 | 1.NE | 19 | Ooike | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2016: | 0 |
2015 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2015 | 1.NE | 19 | Berlare | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2015 | 1.NE | 9 | Naast | 0 | ||||||||
31/08/2015 | 1.NE | 10 | Putte | 0 | ||||||||
30/08/2015 | 1.NE | 13 | Berlare-Uitbergen | 0 | ||||||||
14/08/2015 | 1.NE | 18 | Haasdonk (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
10/08/2015 | 1.NE | 8 | Wilrijk | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2015 | 1.NE | 8 | Brugge-Dudzele | 0 | ||||||||
3/08/2015 | 1.NE | 20 | Oostkamp | 0 | ||||||||
24/07/2015 | 1.NE | 12 | Bambrugge | 0 | ||||||||
18/07/2015 | 1.NE | 6 | Dentergem | 0 | ||||||||
17/07/2015 | 1.NE | 20 | Vrasene (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
21/06/2015 | 1.NE | 15 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
13/06/2015 | 1.NE | 19 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
9/06/2015 | 1.NE | 19 | Schellebelle | 0 | ||||||||
7/06/2015 | 1.NE | 11 | Herselt | 0 | ||||||||
22/05/2015 | 1.NE | 9 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
1/05/2015 | 1.NE | 8 | Boortmeerbeek | 0 | ||||||||
2/04/2015 | 1.NE | 19 | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | 0 | ||||||||
14/03/2015 | 1.NE | 11 | Oostduinkerke (Koksijde) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2015: | 0 |
2014 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2014 | 1.NE | 11 | Berlare | 0 | ||||||||
20/09/2014 | 1.NE | 17 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
7/09/2014 | 1.NE | 17 | Naast | 0 | ||||||||
30/08/2014 | 1.NE | 13 | Nederhasselt | 0 | ||||||||
24/08/2014 | 1.NE | 13 | Ledegem | 0 | ||||||||
9/08/2014 | 1.NE | 8 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2014 | 1.NE | 10 | Oostkamp | 0 | ||||||||
31/07/2014 | 1.NE | 10 | Herentals | 0 | ||||||||
29/07/2014 | 1.NE | 11 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
18/07/2014 | 1.NE | 7 | Vrasene (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
29/06/2014 | NC1 | 59 | National Championships Belgium (Wielsbeke) R.R. | 0 | ||||||||
24/06/2014 | 1.NE | 9 | Schellebelle | 0 | ||||||||
14/06/2014 | 1.NE | 10 | Oudenaarde | 0 | ||||||||
7/06/2014 | 1.NE | 18 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
30/05/2014 | 1.NE | 17 | Begijnendijk | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2014: | 0 |
2013 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2013 | 1.NE | 15 | Berlare | 0 | ||||||||
22/09/2013 | 1.NE | 17 | Muizen | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2013 | 1.NE | 15 | Massemen | 0 | ||||||||
1/09/2013 | 1.NE | 8 | Merksem | 0 | ||||||||
16/08/2013 | 1.NE | 10 | Haasdonk (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
15/08/2013 | 1.NE | 20 | Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
10/08/2013 | 1.NE | 11 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
6/08/2013 | 1.NE | 12 | Brugge-Dudzele | 0 | ||||||||
5/08/2013 | 1.NE | 11 | Oostkamp | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2013 | 1.NE | 8 | Oudenaarde | 0 | ||||||||
30/07/2013 | 1.NE | 10 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
27/07/2013 | 1.NE | 14 | Lebbeke | 0 | ||||||||
19/07/2013 | 1.NE | 11 | Vrasene (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
10/07/2013 | 1.NE | 11 | Arendonk | 0 | ||||||||
14/06/2013 | 1.NE | 4 | Oedelem | 0 | ||||||||
9/06/2013 | 1.NE | 8 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
1/06/2013 | 1.NE | 9 | Schellebelle | 0 | ||||||||
25/05/2013 | 1.NE | 11 | Wodecq | 0 | ||||||||
17/05/2013 | 1.NE | 6 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
10/05/2013 | 1.NE | 14 | Begijnendijk | 0 | ||||||||
1/05/2013 | 1.NE | 9 | Boortmeerbeek | 0 | ||||||||
28/03/2013 | 1.NE | 14 | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | 0 | ||||||||
17/03/2013 | 1.NE | 18 | Fayt-le-Franc (Honnelles) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2013: | 0 |
2012 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2012 | 1.NE | 12 | Schelderode | 0 | ||||||||
7/09/2012 | 1.NE | 16 | Massemen | 0 | ||||||||
2/09/2012 | 1.NE | 6 | Meer (Hoogstraten) | 0 | ||||||||
12/08/2012 | 1.NE | 14 | Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
11/08/2012 | 1.NE | 11 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
7/08/2012 | 1.NE | 15 | Brugge-Dudzele | 0 | ||||||||
5/08/2012 | 1.NE | 17 | Oudenaarde | 0 | ||||||||
31/07/2012 | 1.NE | 2 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
28/07/2012 | 1.NE | 14 | Wolvertem | 0 | ||||||||
21/07/2012 | 1.NE | 17 | Pollinkhove | 0 | ||||||||
17/07/2012 | 1.NE | 18 | Strijpen (Zottegem) | 0 | ||||||||
13/07/2012 | 1.NE | 3 | Vrasene (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
8/07/2012 | 1.NE | 18 | Bulskamp | 0 | ||||||||
7/07/2012 | 1.NE | 19 | Kontich | 0 | ||||||||
1/07/2012 | 1.NE | 15 | Zwevegem | 0 | ||||||||
16/06/2012 | 1.NE | 12 | Passendale | 0 | ||||||||
15/06/2012 | 1.NE | 19 | Oedelem | 0 | ||||||||
9/06/2012 | 1.NE | 15 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
28/05/2012 | 1.NE | 8 | De Pinte | 0 | ||||||||
26/05/2012 | 1.NE | 10 | Wodecq | 0 | ||||||||
25/05/2012 | 1.NE | 12 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
18/05/2012 | 1.NE | 17 | Begijnendijk | 0 | ||||||||
21/03/2012 | 1.NE | 16 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | 0 | ||||||||
18/03/2012 | 1.NE | 19 | Fayt-le-Franc (Honnelles) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2012: | 0 |
2011 | Elite-2: GKV Cycling Team | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2011 | 1.NE | 13 | Muizen | 0 | ||||||||
17/09/2011 | 1.2 | 69 | Finale Lotto Cycling Cup - Breendonk | 0 | ||||||||
9/09/2011 | 1.NE | 18 | Massemen | 0 | ||||||||
5/09/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Zonnebeke | 0 | ||||||||
3/09/2011 | 1.NE | 20 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
28/08/2011 | 1.NE | 9 | Affligem | 0 | ||||||||
21/08/2011 | 1.NE | 18 | Emptinne | 0 | ||||||||
20/08/2011 | 1.NE | 14 | De Klinge (Sint-Gillis-Waas) | 0 | ||||||||
14/08/2011 | 1.NE | 16 | Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
13/08/2011 | 1.NE | 19 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
2/08/2011 | 1.NE | 6 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
29/07/2011 | 1.NE | 14 | Bambrugge | 0 | ||||||||
21/07/2011 | 1.NE | 14 | Pollinkhove | 0 | ||||||||
15/07/2011 | 1.NE | 4 | Vrasene (Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
13/07/2011 | 1.NE | 19 | Arendonk (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen) | 0 | ||||||||
10/07/2011 | 1.NE | 10 | Bulskamp | 0 | ||||||||
7/07/2011 | 1.NE | 7 | Harlue | 0 | ||||||||
4/07/2011 | 1.NE | 3 | Watervliet | 0 | ||||||||
3/07/2011 | 1.NE | 20 | Zwevegem | 0 | ||||||||
26/06/2011 | NC1 | 19 | National Championships Belgium (Hooglede-Gits) R.R. | 3 | ||||||||
22/06/2011 | 1.NE | 16 | Oedelem | 0 | ||||||||
18/06/2011 | 1.NE | 9 | Passendale | 0 | ||||||||
13/06/2011 | 1.NE | 7 | De Pinte | 0 | ||||||||
12/06/2011 | 1.NE | 8 | Boutersem | 0 | ||||||||
11/06/2011 | 1.NE | 8 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
10/06/2011 | 1.NE | 4 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
5/06/2011 | 1.NE | 15 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
3/06/2011 | 1.NE | 7 | Begijnendijk | 0 | ||||||||
29/05/2011 | 1.NE | 6 | Waarschoot | 0 | ||||||||
15/05/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Championnat de Wallonie (Bastogne) | 0 | ||||||||
14/05/2011 | 1.NE | 15 | Snaaskerke (Gistel) | 0 | ||||||||
8/05/2011 | 1.NE | 10 | Burcht | 0 | ||||||||
7/05/2011 | 1.2 | 47 | Bredene | 0 | ||||||||
2/05/2011 | 1.NE | 2 | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 0 | ||||||||
30/04/2011 | 1.NE | 4 | Sinaai | 0 | ||||||||
21/04/2011 | 1.NE | 8 | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | 0 | ||||||||
20/03/2011 | 1.NE | 5 | Fayt-le-Franc (Honnelles) | 0 | ||||||||
13/03/2011 | 1.NE | 10 | Deerlijk | 0 | ||||||||
6/03/2011 | 1.2 | 95 | Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2011: | 3 |
2010 | Elite-2: GKV Cycling Team | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2010 | 1.NE | 11 | Lubbeek | 0 | ||||||||
22/09/2010 | 1.NE | 6 | Adinkerke | 0 | ||||||||
19/09/2010 | 1.NE | 18 | Malderen | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2010 | 1.NE | 7 | Zonnebeke | 0 | ||||||||
4/09/2010 | 1.NE | 19 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
28/08/2010 | 1.NE | 6 | Noorderwijk | 0 | ||||||||
21/08/2010 | 1.NE | 12 | De Klinge (Sint-Gillis-Waas) | 0 | ||||||||
7/08/2010 | 1.NE | 6 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
6/08/2010 | 1.NE | 12 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Wielertrofee Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
5/08/2010 | 1.NE | 18 | Kortrijk | 0 | ||||||||
30/07/2010 | 1.NE | 13 | Bambrugge | 0 | ||||||||
27/07/2010 | 1.NE | 15 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
21/07/2010 | 1.NE | 18 | Maarkedal | 0 | ||||||||
20/07/2010 | 1.NE | 20 | Strijpen (Zottegem) | 0 | ||||||||
17/07/2010 | 1.NE | 6 | Waregem | 0 | ||||||||
4/07/2010 | 1.NE | 8 | Zwevegem | 0 | ||||||||
27/06/2010 | 1.NE | 20 | Heusden-Zolder [Wielertrofee Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
20/06/2010 | 1.NE | 2 | Colfontaine | 0 | ||||||||
13/06/2010 | 1.NE | 4 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
5/06/2010 | 1.NE | 10 | Lille | 0 | ||||||||
30/05/2010 | NC1 | 38 | National Championships Belgium (Geel) R.R. | 0 | ||||||||
24/05/2010 | 1.NE | 19 | De Pinte | 0 | ||||||||
16/05/2010 | 1.NE | 15 | Championnat de Wallonie (Beauraing) | 0 | ||||||||
9/05/2010 | 1.NE | 11 | Burcht | 0 | ||||||||
24/04/2010 | 1.NE | 7 | Wortel (Hoogstraten) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2010: | 0 |
2009 | Elite-2: GKV Cycling Team | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7/10/2009 | 1.NE | 12 | Zarren | 0 | ||||||||
27/09/2009 | 1.NE | 3 | Wilrijk | 0 | ||||||||
26/09/2009 | 1.NE | 18 | Schelderode | 0 | ||||||||
20/09/2009 | 1.NE | 9 | Muizen | 0 | ||||||||
17/09/2009 | 1.NE | 6 | Handzame | 0 | ||||||||
14/09/2009 | 1.NE | 15 | Massemen | 0 | ||||||||
7/09/2009 | 1.NE | 6 | Zonnebeke | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Zwevegem | 0 | ||||||||
5/09/2009 | 1.NE | 20 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
1/09/2009 | 1.NE | 16 | Gijzenzele | 0 | ||||||||
29/08/2009 | 1.NE | 19 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | 0 | ||||||||
13/08/2009 | 1.NE | 12 | Hoeleden | 0 | ||||||||
8/08/2009 | 1.NE | 8 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
1/08/2009 | 1.NE | 14 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Wielertrofee Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
28/07/2009 | 1.NE | 4 | Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
24/07/2009 | 1.NE | 10 | Bambrugge | 0 | ||||||||
21/07/2009 | 1.NE | 16 | Strijpen (Zottegem) | 0 | ||||||||
13/06/2009 | 1.NE | 16 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
1/06/2009 | 1.NE | 14 | Cras-Avernas | 0 | ||||||||
31/05/2009 | NC2 | 28 | National Championships Belgium (Hooglede-Gits) R.R. | 0 | ||||||||
29/05/2009 | 1.NE | 8 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
24/05/2009 | 1.NE | 13 | Wodecq | 0 | ||||||||
10/05/2009 | 1.NE | 11 | Burcht | 0 | ||||||||
2/05/2009 | 1.NE | 7 | Sinaai | 0 | ||||||||
11/04/2009 | 1.NE | 19 | Westkerke | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2009: | 0 |
2008 | Elite-2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/10/2008 | 1.NE | 8 | Buggenhout-Opstal | 0 | ||||||||
28/09/2008 | 1.NE | 10 | Wilrijk | 0 | ||||||||
21/09/2008 | 1.NE | 11 | Muizen | 0 | ||||||||
18/09/2008 | 1.NE | 18 | Handzame | 0 | ||||||||
15/09/2008 | 1.NE | 6 | Massemen | 0 | ||||||||
8/09/2008 | 1.NE | 4 | Zonnebeke | 0 | ||||||||
6/09/2008 | 1.NE | 17 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
24/08/2008 | 1.NE | 5 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 0 | ||||||||
23/08/2008 | 1.NE | 8 | Steenokkerzeel (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant) | 0 | ||||||||
16/08/2008 | 1.NE | 3 | De Klinge (Sint-Gillis-Waas) | 0 | ||||||||
14/08/2008 | 1.NE | 10 | Hoeleden | 0 | ||||||||
9/08/2008 | 1.NE | 14 | Heusden | 0 | ||||||||
3/08/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Zingem | 0 | ||||||||
2/08/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | 0 | ||||||||
29/07/2008 | 1.NE | 8 | Putte-Kapellen | 0 | ||||||||
28/07/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Aalst | 0 | ||||||||
26/07/2008 | 1.NE | 19 | Flobecq | 0 | ||||||||
25/07/2008 | 1.NE | 18 | Bambrugge | 0 | ||||||||
22/07/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Strijpen (Zottegem) | 0 | ||||||||
12/07/2008 | 1.NE | 4 | Oostmalle (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen) | 0 | ||||||||
6/07/2008 | 1.NE | 20 | Zwevegem | 0 | ||||||||
22/06/2008 | 1.NE | 13 | Tielt-Winge [Wielertrofee Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
21/06/2008 | 1.NE | 18 | Outrijve | 0 | ||||||||
17/06/2008 | 1.NE | 16 | Romsée | 0 | ||||||||
15/06/2008 | 1.NE | 13 | Borgerhout | 0 | ||||||||
8/06/2008 | 1.NE | 15 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
1/06/2008 | NC2 | 33 | National Championships Belgium (Temse) R.R. | 0 | ||||||||
9/05/2008 | 1.NE | 7 | Le Bizet | 0 | ||||||||
30/03/2008 | 1.NE | 10 | Westkerke [Wielertrofee Vlaanderen] | 0 | ||||||||
29/03/2008 | 1.NE | 19 | Laarne | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2008: | 0 |
2007 | Elite-2: Wielerclub Oostende Noordzee | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2007 | 1.NE | 9 | Kieldrecht | 0 | ||||||||
16/09/2007 | 1.NE | 18 | Ruien (Kluisbergen) | 0 | ||||||||
13/09/2007 | 1.NE | 12 | Handzame | 0 | ||||||||
10/09/2007 | 1.NE | 7 | Massemen (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen) | 0 | ||||||||
9/09/2007 | 1.NE | 12 | Grembergen | 0 | ||||||||
8/09/2007 | 1.NE | 3 | Wenduine | 0 | ||||||||
2/09/2007 | 1.NE | 10 | Affligem | 0 | ||||||||
28/08/2007 | 1.NE | 9 | Oosterzele | 0 | ||||||||
27/08/2007 | 1.NE | 1 | Comines | 0 | ||||||||
25/08/2007 | 1.NE | 14 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | 0 | ||||||||
18/08/2007 | 1.NE | 15 | De Klinge (Sint-Gillis-Waas) | 0 | ||||||||
16/08/2007 | 1.NE | 12 | Hoeleden | 0 | ||||||||
12/08/2007 | 1.NE | 2 | Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
5/08/2007 | 1.NE | 13 | Zingem | 0 | ||||||||
4/08/2007 | 1.NE | 11 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | 0 | ||||||||
30/07/2007 | 1.NE | 4 | Aalst | 0 | ||||||||
22/07/2007 | 1.NE | 4 | Boezinge | 0 | ||||||||
18/07/2007 | 1.NE | 15 | Arendonk | 0 | ||||||||
17/07/2007 | 1.NE | 10 | Strijpen (Zottegem) | 0 | ||||||||
14/07/2007 | 1.NE | 15 | Oostmalle | 0 | ||||||||
11/07/2007 | 1.NE | 8 | Geel | 0 | ||||||||
8/07/2007 | 1.NE | 7 | Bulskamp (Veurne) | 0 | ||||||||
4/07/2007 | 1.NE | 9 | Ardooie | 0 | ||||||||
30/06/2007 | 1.NE | 9 | Steenokkerzeel (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant) | 0 | ||||||||
24/06/2007 | 1.NE | 2 | Heusden-Zolder | 0 | ||||||||
23/06/2007 | 1.NE | 4 | Outrijve | 0 | ||||||||
17/06/2007 | 1.NE | 8 | Tielt-Winge | 0 | ||||||||
10/06/2007 | 1.NE | 5 | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht-Beveren) | 0 | ||||||||
9/06/2007 | 1.NE | 16 | Belsele (Sint-Niklaas) | 0 | ||||||||
3/06/2007 | 1.NE | 7 | Hennuyères | 0 | ||||||||
2/06/2007 | 1.NE | 11 | Merchtem | 0 | ||||||||
28/05/2007 | 1.NE | 12 | De Pinte | 0 | ||||||||
20/05/2007 | NC2 | 7 | National Championships Belgium (Zemst) R.R. | 12 | ||||||||
22/04/2007 | 1.NE | 19 | Wortel (Hoogstraten) | 0 | ||||||||
17/03/2007 | 1.NE | 11 | Oostduinkerke (Koksijde) | 0 | ||||||||
Total 2007: | 12 | |||||||||||
Overall total: | 15 |