|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 20/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNS | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Caleruega - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sotresgudo - Lerma | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Quintanaortuno - Medina de pomar | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Amurrio | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 51 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Etxebarria - Markina-Xemein | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 6: Castro - Urdiales-Laredo | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 126 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 5: La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 71 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 4: Cuenca - Guadalajara | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 100 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 3: Elche de la Sierra - La Roda | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 36 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 2: Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 1: Torrevieja T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry [Coupe de France] | | 0 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas | | 1 | |
| 12/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 3: Cabezuela del Valle - Piornal | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 2: Don Benito - Caceres | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 1: Mérida - Mérida T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PRO | | | | 101 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 101 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Tavernes - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 96 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Agost - Altea | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 90 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriana - Vila-real | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 139 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 11/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | Clasica de Almeria | | 24 | |
| 5/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 24 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 83 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 36 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 98 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 97 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 16 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 4 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile | | 31 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini Terme | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 2: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 1: Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Prologue: Firenze I.T.T | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 35 | | La Picto Charentaise | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 16 | | La Périgord Ladies | | 3 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 15 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 62 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC2 | | | | 20 | | National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 23/06/2022 | | NCT2 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) I.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 16 | | Volta a Portugal Feminina | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 15 | | Volta a Portugal Feminina, Stage 2: Monte Redondo - Ourém | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 15 | | Volta a Portugal Feminina, Stage 1: Vila Franca de Xira - Torres Vedras | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Volta a Portugal Feminina, Proloog Loures I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 42 | | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 28 | | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | reVolta - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Sant Cugat del Valles) | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 83 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 88 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 73 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 16 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 59 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 23 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 5 | |
| 5/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 27 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 12 | | GP Oetingen | | 10 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 60 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Sagunt - Valencia | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Vila-Real - Vistabella del Maestrat | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Altea - Cocentaina | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 84 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Tavernes de la Valldigna - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 6/02/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 72 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2/10/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) Duo T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 72 | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 22/09/2021 | | WCTT | | | | 10 | | World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | 9 | |
| 12/09/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Wieluniu Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | CCT1 | | | | 14 | | European Championships (Trento) I.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Memorial Tomka Jakubowskiego [Cup of poland] I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2 | | | | 6 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 25 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Capannori - Montecatini Terme | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 2 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 50 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio I.T.T | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 5 | | Dolny Slask Tour | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 3: Dzierzoniow - Ostroszowice | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 2: Dzierzoniow - Ostroszowice | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Memorial Wojciecha Paducha (Kijewo Krolewskie) | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Golub-Dobrzyn R.R. | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Golub-Dobrzyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Pabianice I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Memorial Kazimierza Gazdy (Pszczyna) | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | NC2 | | | | 26 | | National Championships Poland (Kartuzyj) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2021 | | NCT2 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Kartuzy) I.T.T. | | 12 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 4: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 3: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 3: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 2: Road Race Stephanshart | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 1: Herzogenburg I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Dabki I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Dobromierz I.T.T. [Cup of Poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 7/03/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Montignoso) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Kozminek R.R. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozminek I.T.T. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 15 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 17 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 4 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 45 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 6 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lípa I.T.T. | | 6 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 28/06/2019 | | NCT1 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 18 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozieglowy I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Dabki R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Dabki I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Gostyn - Gostyn [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Gostyn I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 15 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 3: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 2: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 15 | | Sport.Land.Nö Women's Tour, Stage 1: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/10/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | National Championships Poland (Golcwezo) T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 6/10/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Golczewo) Duo T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 70 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 112 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 65 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - Gruczno | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - Grudziadz | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 5 | | Dolny Slask Tour | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 3: MemoriaA PawAa Sosika (Swiebodzice) | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 14 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 2: Dobromierz - Dobromierz | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Walbrzych Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: Hill I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2018 | | XX | | | | 33 | | European Championships U23 (Zlin) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2018 | | XX | | | | 22 | | European Championships U23 (Brno) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 104 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 40 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jiríkov - Jiríkov | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 61 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2018 | | NCT1 | | | | 12 | | National Championships Poland (Grunwald-Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 10/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Kozieglowy I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 37 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour | | 3 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 62 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 7: Schmölln I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 67 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gera | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Meiningen | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Schleusingen | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 13 | | 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | | 6 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 21 | | Gracia Orlova | | 3 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Ostrava - Havirov (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Kryterium Nowa Ruda | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Slezanski Mnich - Sobótka | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/10/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) Duo T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2017 | | WCTT | | | | 36 | | World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 14 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 9 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 31 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Kozminek I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Wysowa-Zdroj) | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Memorial Stanislawa Krolaka (Warszawa) | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 67 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: Greiz | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Schmölln (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 22 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Weimar | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 51 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 104 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 98 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 106 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Rybniste - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Strzelce Krajenskie Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Strzelce Krajenskie R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Strzelce Krajenskie I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | NC1 | | | | 11 | | National Championships Poland (Gdynia) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | NCT1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Poland (Krokowa) I.T.T. | | 7 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 25 | | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | | 1 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Wicie I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Kryterium Nestle Fitness Tour de Torun | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 8 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 11 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Grand Prix Czestochowy | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Gostyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 13 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 42 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Warlubie/Grudziadz I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Slezanski Mnich - Sobótka | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Dzierzoniów Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Zagan | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14/10/2016 | | XX | | | | 25 | | World Championships Juniors (Doha) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 10/10/2016 | | XX | | | | 14 | | World Championships Juniors (Doha) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/10/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | | 0 | |
| 24/09/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 2 | |
| 16/09/2016 | | XX | | | | 8 | | European Championships Juniors (Plumelec) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Siedlce I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Memorial Wojciecha Paducha (Kijewo Krolewskie) | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - Gruczno | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 21 | | Tour de Pologne | | 3 | |
| 20/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 3: Bukovina Resort - Bukowina Tatrzanska | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 2: Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukovina Resort I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 1: Zakopane - Zakopane | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 31 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 66 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Memorial Joachima Halupczoka (Szczedrzyk) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Memorial Joachima Halupczoka (Niwki) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Darlowo R.R. | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 59 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Grand Prix Czestochowy | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 79 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 69 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 51 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 61 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 48 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 74 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
|