|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 31 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 3 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 42 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 36 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 6 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 70 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 70 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Beauchastel - Privas | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 74 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Saint-Félicien - Tain-l'Hermitage | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 85 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Marvejols - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 74 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Saint-Rambert-d'Albon - Hauterives | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 79 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Nîmes - Nîmes | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 27 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 35 | | GP Oetingen | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 19 | | Konvert Koerse Kortrijk | | 3 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 41 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 55 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3:Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 47 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Deinze - Deinze | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 66 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Breskens - Knokke-Heist | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Zwevegem - Zwevegem | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Vlissingen - Vlissingen I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 27 | | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | | 1 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC2 | | | | 12 | | National Championships Norway (Sandnes) R.R. | | 7 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 50 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 5: Estepona - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 55 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 4: Pizarra - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Nerja - Alora | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Salobreña - Competa | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Alcalá la Real - La Zubia | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 54 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Mur de Bretagne - Kervignac | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 85 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Plouay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 55 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Plemet - Saint Meen-Le-Grand | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Kerlouan - Kerlouan | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 51 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Helchteren) | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 27 | | GP Eco-Struct | | 1 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.PRO | | | | 23 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 8 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 29 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Luxembourg - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 19 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Luxembourg - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 15/03/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 65 | | Nokere Koerse | | 0 | |
| 28/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 45 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 25/02/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 107 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 3 | |
| 5/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 96 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 12 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 10 | |
| 3/10/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Oostrozebeke | | 0 | |
| 1/10/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Berlare [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Schoonaarde | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 44 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 13 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 48 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 65 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 8 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 63 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 54 | | Tour of Scandinavia | | 4 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 51 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 73 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 75 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNS | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 2/08/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 8 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 16 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 7 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 48 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 25 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 65 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC2 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger - Skogn) R.R. | | 40 | |
| 24/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger) Criterium | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 28 | | GP Mazda Schelkens (Borsbeek) | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 6 | | Ladies Tour of Estonia | | 14 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Stjørdal I.T.T. [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Stjørdal - Blink Sykkel [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 24 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Women Cycling Series] | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | GP Arlette (Escanafles) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Gylne Gutuer Ottestad [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Crescent Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 20 | | Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 4/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 41 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Sandefjord Grand Tour [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 90 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 69 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 77 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: Greiz | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 93 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Schmölln (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 82 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Weimar | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 96 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 101 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 11 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 5: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 3: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Hallingdal - Hallingdal | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2017 | | NC2 | | | | 10 | | National Championships Norway (Stjørdal) R.R. | | 9 | |
| 23/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | National Championships Norway (Levanger) Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2017 | | NCT2 | | | | 11 | | National Championships Norway (Trondheim) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Jaeren Sykkelfestival - Sandnes [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Sandnes | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 52 | | Omloop van de IJsseldelta | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Bergen [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Øygarden | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 5: Borkum - Borkum | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 51 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4: Finsterwolde - Finsterwolde | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 75 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3: Musselkanaal - Stadskanaal | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Baflo - Baflo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1b: Grijpskerk - Grijpskerk | | 0 | |
| 5/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1a: Leek - Leek I.T.T. | | 0 | |