CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
Most kilometers 2019
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Kilometers
CQ
Efficiency
Only races of
category .1 or above
and
finished races
are counted!
Previous 100
Next 100
Rank
Rider
Team
Kilometers
CQ
Efficiency
101.
VILLELLA Davide
AST
11.812,50
338
2,86
102.
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
UAD
11.809,00
137
1,16
103.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
11.800,40
696
5,90
104.
KÜNG Stefan
GFC
11.784,00
869
7,37
105.
DE KORT Koen
TFS
11.769,10
88
0,75
106.
STANNARD Ian
INS
11.768,30
146
1,24
107.
ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin
ICA
11.751,50
53
0,45
108.
CATALDO Dario
AST
11.730,80
220
1,88
109.
CHEREL Mikael
ALM
11.727,40
121
1,03
110.
LEDANOIS Kévin
PCB
11.716,40
115
0,98
111.
HAGA Chad
SUN
11.711,80
167
1,43
112.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
11.699,10
1288
11,01
113.
SENECHAL Florian
DQT
11.691,60
486
4,16
114.
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
GFC
11.679,60
257
2,20
115.
MOHORIC Matej
TBM
11.676,00
512
4,39
116.
CARUSO Damiano
TBM
11.660,40
295
2,53
117.
PETERS Nans
ALM
11.660,00
399
3,42
118.
MONFORT Maxime
LTS
11.650,80
90
0,77
119.
DE BONDT Dries
COC
11.635,60
523
4,49
120.
SCULLY Tom
EF1
11.634,10
128
1,10
121.
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
AST
11.631,90
227
1,95
122.
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
MOV
11.625,90
233
2,00
123.
KLUGE Roger
LTS
11.625,10
74
0,64
124.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TJV
11.615,40
1198
10,31
125.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
11.609,60
199
1,71
126.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
11.604,80
230
1,98
127.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
TDD
11.601,80
189
1,63
128.
MASNADA Fausto
ANS
11.597,50
638
5,50
129.
CONCI Nicola
TFS
11.581,00
138
1,19
130.
PACHER Quentin
VCB
11.573,20
388
3,35
131.
VAN EMDEN Jos
TJV
11.571,70
458
3,96
132.
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
MOV
11.552,60
350
3,03
133.
BENNETT George
TJV
11.542,20
465
4,03
134.
MADOUAS Valentin
GFC
11.537,90
540
4,68
135.
DENZ Nico
ALM
11.523,50
118
1,02
136.
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
LTS
11.522,70
145
1,26
137.
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
EUS
11.521,90
230
2,00
138.
ARNDT Nikias
SUN
11.511,60
176
1,53
139.
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
UAD
11.507,80
200
1,74
140.
POLJANSKI Pawel
BOH
11.500,00
61
0,53
141.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
LTS
11.490,50
461
4,01
142.
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
INS
11.485,20
107
0,93
143.
KUSS Sepp
TJV
11.484,80
233
2,03
144.
BOARO Manuele
AST
11.474,40
89
0,78
145.
DOULL Owain
INS
11.456,00
284
2,48
146.
PERNSTEINER Hermann
TBM
11.451,20
280
2,45
147.
EG Niklas
TFS
11.449,50
183
1,60
148.
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
DQT
11.442,50
396
3,46
149.
HOULE Hugo
AST
11.437,60
199
1,74
150.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
11.435,80
315
2,75
151.
STUYVEN Jasper
TFS
11.407,30
854
7,49
152.
LANGEVELD Sebastian
EF1
11.406,10
345
3,02
153.
DECLERCQ Tim
DQT
11.405,20
89
0,78
154.
CAVAGNA Rémi
DQT
11.398,90
300
2,63
155.
EDET Nicolas
COF
11.397,90
282
2,47
156.
WYSS Danilo
TDD
11.392,10
83
0,73
157.
ROSSKOPF Joseph
CCC
11.388,00
109
0,96
158.
POELS Wout
INS
11.371,40
858
7,55
159.
GAUTIER Cyril
VCB
11.368,80
167
1,47
160.
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
UAD
11.362,30
820
7,22
161.
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge
MOV
11.360,70
43
0,38
162.
SCHWARZMANN Michael
BOH
11.359,00
102
0,90
163.
SIVAKOV Pavel
INS
11.354,10
791
6,97
164.
BOUWMAN Koen
TJV
11.352,90
248
2,18
165.
VAKOC Petr
DQT
11.349,70
145
1,28
166.
ARMEE Sander
LTS
11.328,60
116
1,02
167.
TRATNIK Jan
TBM
11.325,50
231
2,04
168.
DURBRIDGE Luke
MTS
11.308,90
229
2,02
169.
KIRSCH Alex
TFS
11.303,80
85
0,75
170.
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
AST
11.300,40
1092
9,66
171.
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
TKA
11.293,50
131
1,16
172.
TROIA Oliviero
UAD
11.279,00
58
0,51
173.
MARTIN Tony
TJV
11.271,50
207
1,84
174.
BOHLI Tom
UAD
11.266,60
113
1,00
175.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
11.243,90
70
0,62
176.
FRAPPORTI Marco
ANS
11.239,00
51
0,45
177.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
11.231,50
85
0,76
178.
CONTI Valerio
UAD
11.222,90
439
3,91
179.
DE BUYST Jasper
LTS
11.220,30
591
5,27
180.
NIV Guy
ICA
11.205,60
105
0,94
181.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
ALM
11.176,80
165
1,48
182.
MOLARD Rudy
GFC
11.175,80
470
4,21
183.
SINKELDAM Ramon
GFC
11.167,20
92
0,82
184.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
COF
11.148,10
117
1,05
185.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
TBM
11.132,40
453
4,07
186.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
11.130,50
494
4,44
187.
BAK Lars Ytting
TDD
11.114,00
112
1,01
188.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
11.107,80
731
6,58
189.
FRANKINY Kilian
GFC
11.102,00
215
1,94
190.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
11.080,20
163
1,47
191.
MOSCON Gianni
INS
11.044,70
424
3,84
192.
CIMOLAI Davide
ICA
11.025,90
521
4,73
193.
KNEES Christian
INS
11.017,60
83
0,75
194.
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
DQT
11.000,90
100
0,91
195.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
MOV
10.988,40
222
2,02
196.
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul
TDD
10.986,70
207
1,88
197.
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC
10.960,90
85
0,78
198.
STETINA Peter
TFS
10.959,50
181
1,65
199.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAD
10.941,70
60
0,55
200.
GODON Dorian
ALM
10.939,00
204
1,86
Previous 100
Next 100
29/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits