|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8/10/2023 | | 1.PS | | | | 128 | | Paris - Tours | | 0 | |
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.PS | | | | 41 | | Münsterland Giro | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2023 | | CCT1 | | | | 4 | | European Championships (Emmen) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 101 | | Gooikse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.PSs | | | | DNF | | Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : Margam - Caerphilly | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.WT2 | | | | 113 | | Renewi Tour | | 5 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 89 | | Renewi Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 95 | | Renewi Tour, Stage 4 : Beringen - Peer | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 110 | | Renewi Tour, Stage 3 : Aalter - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 20 | | Renewi Tour, Stage 2 : Sluis - Sluis I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 116 | | Renewi Tour, Stage 1 : Blankenberge - Ardooie | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2023 | | 1.WT2 | | | | DNF | | Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2023 | | WCTT | | | | 36 | | World Championships (Stirling) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 8/08/2023 | | WCTT | | | | 7 | | World Championships (Glasgow) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | 17 | |
| 1/08/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | DNF | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Strzelin - Opole | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 101 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Walbrzych - Duszniki Zdroj | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 146 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Leszno - Karpacz | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2023 | | 2.WT2s | | | | 36 | | Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Poznan - Poznan | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 37 | | National Championships Netherlands (Sittard-Geleen) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2023 | | NCT1 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Netherlands (Elspeet) I.T.T. | | 70 | |
| 11/06/2023 | | 2.PS | | | | 42 | | ZLM Tour | | 5 | |
| 7/06/2023 | | 2.PSs | | | | 8 | | ZLM Tour, Prologue : Heinkenszand I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 94 | | Heistse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2023 | | 2.PS | | | | 26 | | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | | 5 | |
| 18/05/2023 | | 2.PSs | | | | 13 | | 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Saint Quentin - Saint Quentin I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.WT1 | | | | 92 | | Tour de Romandie | | 5 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 63 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vufflens-la-Ville - Genève | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 101 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon 2000 | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 57 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Châtel-Saint-Denis - Châtel-Saint-Denis I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 122 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Morteau - La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 91 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Crissier - Vallée de Joux | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 28 | | Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Le Bouveret I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/04/2023 | | 1.WT2 | | | | 90 | | Flèche Wallonne | | 5 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.WT2 | | | | DNF | | Amstel Gold Race | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 37 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WT2 | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 22/03/2023 | | 1.WT3 | | | | DNF | | Classic Brugge - De Panne | | 0 | |
| 18/03/2023 | | 1.WT1 | | | | 168 | | Milano - Sanremo | | 5 | |
| 12/03/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 48 | | Ronde van Drenthe | | 0 | |
| 22/01/2023 | | 2.WT1 | | | | 74 | | Tour Down Under | | 5 | |
| 22/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 52 | | Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Unley - Mount Lofty | | 0 | |
| 21/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 83 | | Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Port Willunga - Willunga | | 0 | |
| 20/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 77 | | Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Norwood - Campbeltown | | 0 | |
| 19/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 117 | | Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Brighton - Victor Harbor | | 0 | |
| 18/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 96 | | Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WT1s | | | | 34 | | Tour Down Under, Prologue : Adelaide - Adelaide I.T.T. | | 0 | |