CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
CQ Subranking 2020
Year:
- Current -
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Year of birth:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Team:
- no selection -
7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Ro...
A Bloc CT
AC Sparta Praha
Adria Mobil
Aevolo
Ag2r La Mondiale
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima - ...
Aisan Racing Team
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Alpecin - Fenix
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Apple Team
ARA - Pro Racing Sunshine Coas...
Astana Pro Team
Atum General - Tavira - Maria ...
Aviludo - Louletano
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b...
Bahrain - McLaren
Bahrain Cycling Academy
BAI - Sicasal - Petro De Luand...
Bardiani - CSF - Faizane
BEAT Cycling Club
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Benediction - Ignite
Best PC Ecuador
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
Biesse - Arvedi
Bike Aid
Bingoal - WB
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academ...
Bora - Hansgrohe
Burgos - BH
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Canel's Pro Cycling
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Ho...
CCC Development Team
CCC Team
China Continental Team of Gans...
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Cofidis
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - G...
Crisa - SEEI Pro Cycling Team
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
D'Amico - UM Tools
DC Bank - Probaclac
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Development Team Sunweb
Docs Cycling Team
Dukla Banska Bystrica
EF Pro Cycling
Efapel
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elite-2
Elkov - Kasper
EPM - Scott
Equipo Continental Municipalid...
Equipo Continental Orgullo Pai...
Equipo Continental San Luis
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Kern Pharma
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cyc...
Euskaltel - Euskadi
EvoPro Racing
Feirense
Ferei - CCN
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gazprom - RusVelo
General Store - Essegibi - F.l...
Geumsan - Insam - Cello
Giant Cycling Team
Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
Giotti Victoria
Go for Gold Philippines
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ Continental Tea...
Groupement Sportif des Pétroli...
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hincapie - Leomo p/b BMC
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang
INEOS Grenadiers
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnov...
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Start-Up Nation
Jilun Cycling Team
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
KFC Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
KSPO Professional
KTX - Korail Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycli...
LA Aluminios - LA Sport
Leopard Pro Cycling
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
LKT Team Brandenburg
Lokosphinx
Lotto - Soudal
LX Cycling Team
Maloja Pushbikers
Massi - Vivo - Conecta
Matrix Powertag
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Memil Pro Cycling
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Mes Kerman Team
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclin...
Minsk Cycling Club
Miranda - Mortagua
Mitchelton - Scott
Movistar Team
Mula
Municipalidad de Rawson
Nasu Blasen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Mé...
Nero Continental
Ningxia Sports Lottery Contine...
Nippo - Delko - Provence
NTT Continental Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Omidnia Mashhad Team
P&S Metalltechnik
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
ProTouch
Radio Popular - Boavista
Rad-Net - Rose Team
Rally Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Saitama - DReVe
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kv...
Sao Francisco Saude - SME Ribe...
SEG Racing Academy
Seoul Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Tea...
Shimano Racing Team
Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
Sindicato de Empleados Publico...
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling ...
St Michel - Auber 93
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
Swiss Racing Academy
Tabriz Cycling Team
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tartu2024 - BalticChainCycling...
Team Arkea - Samsic
Team BridgeLane
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team ColoQuick
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Coop
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - We...
Team Illuminate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Medellin
Team Novak
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Sapura Cycling
Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
Team Skyline
Team Sunweb
Team Ukyo
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Telenet Lions
Terengganu Inc - TSG Cycling T...
Thailand Continental Cycling T...
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cyclin...
Total Direct Energie
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
Trek - Segafredo
Tufo - Pardus - Prostejov
UAE Team Emirates
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Victoire Hiroshima
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vino - Astana Motors
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother ...
Vlasman Cycling Team
VolkerWessels - Merckx
Voster - ATS Team
W52 - FC Porto
Wallonie - Bruxelles Developme...
Wibatech - Merx
Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclin...
WorkService - Dynatek - Vega
WSA - KTM - Graz
Wunvhu Cycling Team
X-Speed United Continental Tea...
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
CQ value:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Continent:
- no selection -
Africa
America
Asia
Europe
Oceania
Country:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Cat. Group:
- no selection -
Continental Tour
WorldTour
1-Day:
Stage races:
Stages:
Race type:
- no selection -
Time trial
Sprint stage
Mountain stage
Team time trial
Previous 100
Next 100
Nbr
Rider
Team
Date of birth
CQ
201.
GROSU Eduard-Michael
NDP
04/09/1992
9
202.
BOLE Grega
TBM
13/08/1985
9
203.
HOFER Andreas
HAC
08/02/1991
8
204.
FROLOV Igor
-
23/01/1990
8
205.
CHRISTIE Marcus
-
18/01/1991
8
206.
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF1
20/02/1992
8
207.
MÄDER Gino
NTT
04/01/1997
8
208.
DOWNES Brandon
-
12/03/1991
8
209.
GODON Dorian
ALM
25/05/1996
8
210.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
18/12/1995
8
211.
TUREK Daniel
ISA
19/01/1993
8
212.
MEURISSE Xandro
CWG
31/01/1992
8
213.
IMHOF Claudio
VBG
26/09/1990
8
214.
FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves
BBH
30/10/1995
8
215.
BATT Ethan
BSC
20/08/1998
8
216.
OROS Samuel
-
15/04/1998
8
217.
FROIDEVAUX Robin
AET
17/10/1998
8
218.
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
CJR
13/12/1996
8
219.
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
-
17/01/1998
8
220.
ALRABIE Mostafa
-
26/04/1996
7
221.
ALKHATER Fadhel
-
06/06/1990
7
222.
STOJNIC Veljko
THR
04/02/1999
7
223.
PAJUR Markus
TBC
23/09/2000
7
224.
KELEMEN Petr
CDT
18/11/2000
7
225.
PELTONEN Ukko-Iisakki
TBC
15/06/1998
7
226.
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
TSC
22/03/1999
7
227.
YAVUZ Emre
SBB
10/01/1996
7
228.
CHARMIG Anthon
TCQ
25/03/1998
7
229.
COETZEE Drikus
-
15/04/1993
7
230.
KVASINA Filip
-
29/10/1998
7
231.
SZALAY Daniel
-
14/11/1987
7
232.
HOPKINS Kaden
-
24/03/2000
7
233.
NAUMOVSKI Bojan
-
21/02/1982
7
234.
YMERI Albion
-
14/10/1995
7
235.
CRUZ TROCHEZ Pablo Cesar
-
05/09/1992
7
236.
HOELGAARD Markus
UXT
04/10/1994
7
237.
AASVOLD Kristian
RIW
30/05/1995
7
238.
MILTIADIS Andreas
GIO
30/08/1996
7
239.
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
21/07/1994
7
240.
BAILEY Zefal Trevor
-
30/09/1996
7
241.
GENIETS Kévin
GFC
09/01/1997
7
242.
LASINIS Venantas
-
26/02/1997
7
243.
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
EOP
28/08/1987
7
244.
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
TCC
23/08/1992
7
245.
HAGA Chad
SUN
26/08/1988
7
246.
SEFA Ylber
TIS
11/02/1991
7
247.
CATTANEO Mattia
DQT
25/10/1990
7
248.
CHOE Hyeong-min
GIC
15/04/1990
7
249.
FREIBERG Michael
ACA
10/10/1990
7
250.
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
AMO
17/07/1979
7
251.
LINCOLN Yannick
-
30/12/1982
7
252.
MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira
W52
01/04/1986
7
253.
VASYLYUK Andriy
YUN
29/08/1987
7
254.
ZOIDL Riccardo
RSW
08/04/1988
6
255.
SOKOLOV Dmitry
LOK
19/03/1988
6
256.
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
NDP
13/02/1989
6
257.
TORRES BARCELO Albert
MOV
26/04/1990
6
258.
TOWNSEND Rory
DHB
30/06/1995
6
259.
PESSOT Alessandro
BCF
01/07/1995
6
260.
PLEBANI Davide
BIA
24/07/1996
6
261.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
-
01/03/1994
6
262.
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
IGD
29/05/1993
6
263.
NAGY Tomas
-
09/07/1989
6
264.
WEEMAES Sasha
SVB
09/02/1998
6
265.
PRITZEN Marc Oliver
NPC
11/08/1999
6
266.
LÜSCHER Damian
SRA
16/08/1997
6
267.
JOLIBERT Clément
-
23/05/1995
6
268.
CURRIE Logan
-
24/06/2001
6
269.
HOLTER Aadne
JFN
08/07/2000
6
270.
GRONDIN Donavan
ARK
26/09/2000
5
271.
HOCEVAR Kristijan
ADR
03/05/1999
5
272.
STEPANOV Andrey
-
18/04/1999
5
273.
BAGIOLI Andrea
DQT
23/03/1999
5
274.
VANSEVENANT Mauri
DQT
01/06/1999
5
275.
GROVES Kaden
MTS
23/12/1998
5
276.
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF1
28/04/1993
5
277.
LAAS Martin
BOH
15/09/1993
5
278.
CATAFORD Alexander
ISN
01/09/1993
5
279.
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
ELV
05/03/1992
5
280.
LATOUR Pierre
ALM
12/10/1993
5
281.
KNOX James
DQT
04/11/1995
5
282.
SUNDERLAND Dylan
NTT
26/02/1996
5
283.
TRAEEN Torstein
UXT
16/07/1995
5
284.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EF1
01/08/1997
5
285.
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
UAD
20/03/1996
5
286.
BREGNHØJ JENSEN Anders
-
23/03/1995
5
287.
HAMILTON Lucas
MTS
12/02/1996
5
288.
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
DQT
21/01/1997
5
289.
SYKALA Wojciech
VOS
27/03/1994
5
290.
RIKUNOV Petr
GAZ
24/02/1997
5
291.
FOMINYKH Daniil
AST
28/08/1991
5
292.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
26/08/1991
5
293.
SERRY Pieter
DQT
21/11/1988
5
294.
KONRAD Patrick
BOH
13/10/1991
5
295.
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAD
06/05/1989
5
296.
DUVAL Julien
ALM
27/05/1990
5
297.
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
-
15/01/1991
5
298.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
11/09/1989
5
299.
BAUER Jack
MTS
07/04/1985
5
300.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
EF1
12/08/1988
5
Previous 100
Next 100
6/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits