| 26/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa | | | | VAN DEN BROEK Frank | |
| 25/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes | | | | NYS Thibau | |
| 25/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi | | | | LUND ANDRESEN Tobias | |
| 25/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort Bayard | | | | MCGILL Scott | |
| 25/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 1 : Locmaria-Plouzané - Plougonvelin | | | | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | |
| 25/04 | | 1.2U | | | | GP della Liberazione | | | | DONATI Davide | |
| 24/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg | | | | GODON Dorian | |
| 24/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Bodrum | | | | LUND ANDRESEN Tobias | |
| 24/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - Mogollon | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 23/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T. | | | | ZIJLAARD Maikel | |
| 23/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris | | | | LONARDI Giovanni | |
| 22/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Kemer - Kas | | | | KANTER Max | |
| 21/04 | | 1.WT1 | | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 21/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Antalya - Antalya | | | | JAKOBSEN Fabio | |
| 21/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Giro della Romagna | | | | MORGADO Antonio Tomas | |
| 21/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Giro della Provincia di Biella / Trofeo Torino - Biella | | | | KAJAMINI Florian Samuel | |
| 21/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification | | | | PEKALA Piotr | |
| 21/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Doboj - Banja Luka | | | | FRATCZAK Radoslaw | |
| 21/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Kattekoers Ieper / Gent - Wevelgem u23 | | | | ARTZ Huub | |
| 20/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Visegrad - Jahorina | | | | PEKALA Piotr | |
| 19/04 | | 2.PS | | | | Tour of the Alps, General classification | | | | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | |
| 19/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Levico Terme - Levico Terme | | | | PARET PEINTRE Aurélien | |
| 19/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Zvornik - Vlasenica | | | | TONEATTI Davide | |
| 18/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Leifers - Borgo Valsugana | | | | CARR Simon | |
| 18/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Belgrade - Bijelina | | | | HOPKINS Dylan | |
| 17/04 | | 1.WT2 | | | | Flèche Wallonne | | | | WILLIAMS Stephen | |
| 17/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Schwaz - Schwaz | | | | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | |
| 16/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : Salurn - Stans | | | | DE MARCHI Alessandro | |
| 15/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig | | | | FOSS Tobias Svendsen | |
| 14/04 | | 1.WT2 | | | | Amstel Gold Race | | | | PIDCOCK Thomas | |
| 14/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Tour du Doubs | | | | MARTINEZ Lenny | |
| 14/04 | | NC4 | | | | National Championships Argentina (Alta Gracia) R.R. | | | | ROSAS Laureano | |
| 14/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, General classification | | | | TOUDAL Emil | |
| 14/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 5 : Blois - Blois | | | | DREGE André | |
| 14/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Trofeo Citta di San Vendemiano | | | | KAJAMINI Florian Samuel | |
| 13/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Tour du Jura | | | | GAUDU David | |
| 13/04 | | CCT2 | | | | Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) I.T.T. | | | | GATE Aaron | |
| 13/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Arno Wallaard Memorial | | | | UPTEGROVE Pete | |
| 13/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 4 : Sologne-des-Rivières - Sologne-des-Rivières | | | | DEHAIRS Simon | |
| 13/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs | | | | BLACKMORE Joseph | |
| 12/04 | | 2.1 | | | | Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification | | | | LUTSENKO Alexey | |
| 12/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | | | | MARTINEZ Lenny | |
| 12/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - L’Aquila | | | | SIVAKOV Pavel | |
| 12/04 | | CC2 | | | | Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) R.R. | | | | CAVANAGH Ryan | |
| 12/04 | | NCT4 | | | | National Championships Argentina (Alta Gracia) I.T.T. | | | | FREDES Sergio Omar | |
| 12/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 3 : Fréteval - Vendôme | | | | KRIJNSEN Jelte | |
| 11/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo | | | | LUTSENKO Alexey | |
| 11/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 2 : Selles-sur-Cher - Le Controis-en-Sologne | | | | DEHAIRS Simon | |
| 10/04 | | 1.PS | | | | Brabantse Pijl | | | | COSNEFROY Benoît | |
| 10/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 2 : Alanno - Magliano de Marsi | | | | CHRISTEN Jan | |
| 10/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 1 : Blois - Vineuil | | | | VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz | |
| 9/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 1 : Vasto - Pescara | | | | ZANONCELLO Enrico | |
| 7/04 | | 1.WT1 | | | | Paris - Roubaix | | | | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Circuit des Ardennes, General classification | | | | BLACKMORE Joseph | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Jamaica International Cycling Classic, General classification | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour of Mersin, General classification | | | | BUDZINSKI Marcin | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 4 : Sedan - Sedan | | | | BLACKMORE Joseph | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Jamaica International Cycling Classic, Stage 3 : Montego Bay - Montego Bay | | | | TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro | |
| 7/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Mersin, Stage 4 : Mersin - Mersin | | | | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey | |
| 7/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Trofeo Piva | | | | NOVAK Pavel | |
| 7/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Paris - Roubaix Espoirs | | | | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | |
| 7/04 | | NC5 | | | | National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R. | | | | FERREIRO PACHECO Fernando Andres | |
| 6/04 | | 2.WT2 | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | | | | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | |
| 6/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar | | | | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | |
| 6/04 | | 2.WT2r | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Mountains classification | | | | KUSS Sepp | |
| 6/04 | | 2.WT2r | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Points classification | | | | ARANBURU DEBA Alexander | |
| 6/04 | | 2.1 | | | | Tour of Thailand, General classification | | | | VAN ENGELEN Adne | |
| 6/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Phichit - Si Thep | | | | KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nicholas | |
| 6/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 3 : Charleville-Mézières - Aiglemont | | | | SAVINO Federico | |
| 6/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Jamaica International Cycling Classic, Stage 2 : Montego Bay - Montego Bay | | | | TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro | |
| 6/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Mersin, Stage 3 : Tarsus - Camliyayla | | | | PRADES REVERTER Benjami | |
| 6/04 | | NCT5 | | | | National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T. | | | | RIVEROS DIARTE Francisco Daniel | |
| 5/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta | | | | GREGOIRE Romain | |
| 5/04 | | 2.1 | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification | | | | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | |
| 5/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 4 : Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans | | | | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | |
| 5/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 5 : Phitsanulok - Phichit | | | | SAMANSANTI Nati | |
| 5/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Mersin, Stage 2 : Gülnar - Mersin | | | | DUCKERT Roman | |
| 5/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Jamaica International Cycling Classic, Stage 1 : Montego Bay - Montego Bay | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 5/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 2 : Auvillers-les-Forges - Hardoncelle | | | | GRUEL Thibaud | |
| 4/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio | | | | MEINTJES Louis | |
| 4/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 3 : Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier | | | | DAINESE Alberto | |
| 4/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Phitsanulok - Phetchabun | | | | EWART Jesse | |
| 4/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of Mersin, Stage 1 : Anamur - Yanisli | | | | YEMANE Dawit Tsegay | |
| 4/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 1 : Juniville - Asfeld | | | | DREGE André | |
| 3/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Ezpeleta - Altsasu | | | | HERMANS Quinten | |
| 3/04 | | 1.PS | | | | Scheldeprijs | | | | MERLIER Tim | |
| 3/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 2 : Châteaubriant - Saumur | | | | COSTIOU Ewen | |
| 3/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Sukhothai - Baan Rak Thai | | | | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol | |
| 2/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Irun - Kanbo | | | | LAPEIRA Paul | |
| 2/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 1 : Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts | | | | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | |
| 2/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 2 : Sukhothai - Sukhothai | | | | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman | |
| 2/04 | | 1.2U | | | | GP Palio del Recioto | | | | PINARELLO Alessandro | |
| 1/04 | | 2.WT2s | | | | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T. | | | | ROGLIC Primoz | |
| 1/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour of Thailand, Stage 1 : Phitsanulok - Sukhothai | | | | CARSTENSEN Lucas | |
| 1/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano | | | | GLIVAR Gal | |
| 31/03 | | 1.WT1 | | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | | | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | |
| 30/03 | | 1.PS | | | | GP Miguel Indurain | | | | MCNULTY Brandon | |
| 30/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Volta Limburg Classic | | | | KIELICH Timo | |
| 30/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Bueng Si Fai International Road Race | | | | CARSTENSEN Lucas | |
| 29/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Route Adélie de Vitré | | | | BIERMANS Jenthe | |